22,007

Livingston County, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3464 Oxford Ln, Geneseo, NY 14454

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3464 Oxford Ln, Geneseo, NY 14454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • Last Sold Price $45,000

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Maggio RE/MAX

  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1180 York St, Lima, NY 14485

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,271

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lee Listing by WCI Realty

    1180 York St, Lima, NY 14485
    • /2

      Est $231,544 Not Listed For Sale

      5058 Papermill Rd, Avon, NY 14414

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5058 Papermill Rd, Avon, NY 14414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 562% Below List Price
      • $20/SF
      • Last Sold Price $35,000

      Last Listing Agent John Wallin AB Cole Real Estate, Inc.

  • /2

    $42,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7833 Canadice Rd, Springwater, NY 14560

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,733

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Emmerling Listing by RE/MAX Integrity

    7833 Canadice Rd, Springwater, NY 14560
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7736 State Rd, Springwater, NY 14560

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7736 State Rd, Springwater, NY 14560

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • Last Sold Price $83,000

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Curran Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $13,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2132 Page Ln, Nunda, NY 14517

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $16/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Keough Listing by Rivellino Realty

    2132 Page Ln, Nunda, NY 14517
    • /2

      Est $134,775 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Fair St, Nunda, NY 14517

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10 Fair St, Nunda, NY 14517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Below List Price
      • $38/SF
      • Last Sold Price $63,000

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Piper Home Place Realty

  • /2

    $660,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5700 Eleni Ct, Avon, NY 14414

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,334

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Scofield Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    5700 Eleni Ct, Avon, NY 14414
    • /2

      Est $707,252 Not Listed For Sale

      5968 Big Tree Rd, Lakeville, NY 14480

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5968 Big Tree Rd, Lakeville, NY 14480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Gottorff Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    28 Lacy St, Avon, NY 14414

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,660

    Last Listing Agent Camelia Phongsa Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    28 Lacy St, Avon, NY 14414
    • /2

      Est $339,837 Not Listed For Sale

      5772 Big Tree Rd, Lakeville, NY 14480

      • Studio
      • 3,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5772 Big Tree Rd, Lakeville, NY 14480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Below List Price
      • $32/SF
      • Last Sold Price $119,000

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Scorsone RE/MAX Plus

  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    0 Henderson Hill Rd Unit R1620397, Conesus, NY 14435

    • Land
    • 3.9 Acres
    • $25,641 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry McCarron Listing by RE/MAX Hometown Choice

    0 Henderson Hill Rd Unit R1620397, Conesus, NY 14435
    • /2

      Est $399,073 Not Listed For Sale

      5094 Papermill Rd, Avon, NY 14414

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5094 Papermill Rd, Avon, NY 14414

      Last Sold Summary

      • 898% Below List Price
      • $24/SF
      • Last Sold Price $40,000

      Last Listing Agent John Wallin AB Cole Real Estate, Inc.

  • /2

    $32,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    36 Narry Ln Unit 56, Mount Morris, NY 14510

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $36/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Scofield Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    36 Narry Ln Unit 56, Mount Morris, NY 14510
    • /2

      Est $180,075 Not Listed For Sale

      685 Route 436, Nunda, NY 14517

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      685 Route 436, Nunda, NY 14517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $246,100

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gebauer NextHome Brixwood

  • /2

    $403,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4505 Long Point Rd, Geneseo, NY 14454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,459

4505 Long Point Rd, Geneseo, NY 14454
    • /2

      Est $318,751 Not Listed For Sale

      2697 Reds Ln, Piffard, NY 14533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2697 Reds Ln, Piffard, NY 14533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Alan Cole AB Cole Real Estate, Inc.

  • /2

    $43,430 Sold May 22, 2025

    36 South St, Leicester, NY 14481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,273

    Last Listing Agent Derek Morgan Listing by Unreal Estate Brokerage LLC

    36 South St, Leicester, NY 14481
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Parkwood Ln, Lakeville, NY 14480

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      34 Parkwood Ln, Lakeville, NY 14480

      Last Sold Summary

      • $12/SF
      • Last Sold Price $11,500

      Last Listing Agent Andy Kachaylo RE/MAX

  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2867 Main St, Piffard, NY 14533

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,022

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Montgomery Listing by Revolution Real Estate

    2867 Main St, Piffard, NY 14533

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home