540

Recently Sold Lockport, NY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $250,165

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    17 The Common, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,458

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Lange Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    17 The Common, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    7683 Simms Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,129

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Ackley Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    7683 Simms Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    865 Birchwood Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $25/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua McDougall Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    865 Birchwood Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $332,001

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    6619 Royal Pkwy N, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,876

    Last Listing Agent Patricia DuFour Listing by Cornerstone Services Group Inc

    6619 Royal Pkwy N, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $159,900

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    99 Elmwood Ave, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,949

    Last Listing Agent Mark Zambito Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Zambito Realtors

    99 Elmwood Ave, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $95,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    349 Willow St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,041

    Last Listing Agent Joan Mauro Listing by Prestige Family Realty

    349 Willow St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $245,044

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6354 Oconnor Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,185

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Schultz Listing by Own Buffalo Inc.

    6354 Oconnor Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6773 Akron Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,758

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Blake Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    6773 Akron Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    225 Clinton St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1828

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,947

    Last Listing Agent Ahmad Yousufzai Listing by Realty ONE Group Empower

    225 Clinton St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $523,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7286 Woodhaven Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,943

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Gleason Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    7286 Woodhaven Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    105 Vine St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,438

    Last Listing Agent Angela Blackburn Listing by No Office Affiliation

    105 Vine St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $71,500

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    37 Park Place, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,592

    Last Listing Agent Chari Himmelsbach Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    37 Park Place, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $199,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    308 East Ave, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,913

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Pruitt Listing by Blue Eagle Realty Corp.

    308 East Ave, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5231 Comstock Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,655

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Kline Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    5231 Comstock Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6408 Locust Street Extension, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,100

    Last Listing Agent Donna Littlefield Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    6408 Locust Street Extension, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6438 Sherwood Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,921

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cicciarelli Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Zambito Realtors

    6438 Sherwood Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    544 Willow St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,494

    Last Listing Agent Scott Walters Listing by S.A.W. Commission Cutters

    544 Willow St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /13

    $148,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    180 Spalding St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1845

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,460

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Glushefski Listing by Pilgrim Properties LLC

    180 Spalding St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /21

    $286,990

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6228C Thornden Park Dr, Lockport-Town, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Westcott Estates - Westcott Townhomes

    6228C Thornden Park Dr, Lockport-Town, NY 14094
  • /50

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5637 Jeffrey Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,478

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Manz Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    5637 Jeffrey Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $299,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    318 Washburn St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,627

    Last Listing Agent Enas Latif Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    318 Washburn St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $173,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    9 Corinthia St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,544

9 Corinthia St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    38 Lindhurst Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,353

    Last Listing Agent Robert Robinson Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    38 Lindhurst Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4821 Cambridge Dr Unit B, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,365

    Last Listing Agent Michael Manning Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Zambito Realtors

    4821 Cambridge Dr Unit B, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6620 Heather Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,794

    Last Listing Agent Louis Vinci Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    6620 Heather Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $328,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4898 Mount View Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,739

    Last Listing Agent Austin Lopez Listing by eXp Realty

    4898 Mount View Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $83,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    275 Pine St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,589

    Last Listing Agent Carol Klein Listing by Century 21 North East

    275 Pine St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    180 Park Ave, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1878

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,250

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Van Schoonhoven Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    180 Park Ave, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $82,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    807 Fernwood Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Haumesser Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    807 Fernwood Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    225 Olcott St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $28,302 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $29,005

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Healy Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    225 Olcott St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $241,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6950 E Canal Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    • Land
    • 10.5 Acres
    • $22,952 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,003

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fogarty Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    6950 E Canal Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4 Longcroft Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,362

    Last Listing Agent Christine Sass Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Zambito Realtors

    4 Longcroft Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $37,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5507 Hartford Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    • Land
    • 18,499 Sq Ft
    • $87,120 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • 2,001 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,508

    Last Listing Agent Don Kleinschmidt Listing by LJ Klein Realty

    5507 Hartford Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1139 Lockwood Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liliya Dedovets Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    1139 Lockwood Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $515,900

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6684 Curtis Ct, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 401 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annette Pellerin Listing by Marrano/Marc Equity Corp

    6684 Curtis Ct, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $325,500

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4466 Beach Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,653

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ranaletti Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    4466 Beach Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $139,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    166 Olcott St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,602

166 Olcott St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    32 S New York St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,024

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Rae Hughes Listing by No Office Affiliation

    32 S New York St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $344,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    529 Willow St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,119

    Last Listing Agent Denitza Dennis Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    529 Willow St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $253,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    7338 Rochester Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,756

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Torcello Listing by Keller Williams Realty Lancaster

    7338 Rochester Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home