356

Recently Sold Homes in 95240

Section Image Section Image
  • 736 Golden Ave, Lodi, CA 95240

    $511,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    736 Golden Ave, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,509

    Last Listing Agent Conni Boyd Jackson Realty, Inc.

    736 Golden Ave, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 242 Seneca Way, Lodi, CA 95240

    $580,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    242 Seneca Way, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,218

    Last Listing Agent Richard Mahoney Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    242 Seneca Way, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 1105 Awani Dr Unit 1105, Lodi, CA 95240

    $352,500 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1105 Awani Dr Unit 1105, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,554

    Last Listing Agent Liza Hancock Grupe Real Estate

    1105 Awani Dr Unit 1105, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 416 Concord St, Lodi, CA 95240

    $362,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    416 Concord St, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,718

    Last Listing Agent Toni Del Grande Parker Realty

    416 Concord St, Lodi, CA 95240
  • /18

    $676,624 Sold May 04, 2026

    107 Solera Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,500

    K. Hovnanian Homes Sonterra

    107 Solera Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 1018 Yuloni Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    $613,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1018 Yuloni Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,178

    Last Listing Agent Norma Halstead HOMWRX

    1018 Yuloni Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 210 Ridge Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    $465,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    210 Ridge Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,001

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Ortega KW Central Valley

    210 Ridge Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 11791 N Alpine Rd, Lodi, CA 95240

    $1,450,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    11791 N Alpine Rd, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 863 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,225,033

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Hicks eXp Realty of California Inc.

    11791 N Alpine Rd, Lodi, CA 95240
  • /13

    $690,990 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2629 Barrique Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 9,460 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,646

    K. Hovnanian Homes Sonterra

    2629 Barrique Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 763 Brandywine Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    $430,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    763 Brandywine Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,767

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Schamber HomeSmart PV and Associates

    763 Brandywine Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 2250 Scarborough Dr Unit 67, Lodi, CA 95240

    $294,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2250 Scarborough Dr Unit 67, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,290

    Last Listing Agent Leah-Gaye Mettler Allison James Estates & Homes

    2250 Scarborough Dr Unit 67, Lodi, CA 95240
  • /2

    $668,681 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    140 Labrusca Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,698

    Last Listing Agent Juliann Cretsinger Signature Homes

    140 Labrusca Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
  • /25

    $693,244 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    95 Solera Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,500

    K. Hovnanian Homes Sonterra

    95 Solera Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 620 S Central Ave, Lodi, CA 95240

    $629,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    620 S Central Ave, Lodi, CA 95240

    • Land
    • 15,002 Sq Ft
    • $1,826,365 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,554

    Last Listing Agent Beth Calder Meridian Estates Inc.

    620 S Central Ave, Lodi, CA 95240
  • /13

    $685,990 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2617 Barrique Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 9,455 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,879

    K. Hovnanian Homes Sonterra

    2617 Barrique Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 90 Buena Vista Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    $190,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    90 Buena Vista Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Hyske Schaffer & Company, Realtors

    90 Buena Vista Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 1605 Edgewood Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    $1,150,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1605 Edgewood Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,616

    Last Listing Agent Kilian Goldin Reeve Brokerage Inc.

    1605 Edgewood Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 436 E Walnut St, Lodi, CA 95240

    $355,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    436 E Walnut St, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,267

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Camara eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    436 E Walnut St, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 530 S School St, Lodi, CA 95240

    $775,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    530 S School St, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 7 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Hodgson Colliers Parrish Inten'l Inc.

    530 S School St, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 4100 E Morse Rd, Lodi, CA 95240

    $800,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4100 E Morse Rd, Lodi, CA 95240

    • Land
    • 7.73 Acres
    • $103,493 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,977

    Last Listing Agent Nisar Khan Reliance Real Estate, Inc

    4100 E Morse Rd, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 246 Brooks St, Lodi, CA 95240

    $590,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    246 Brooks St, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,326

    Last Listing Agent Miyo Santana-Freeman eXp Realty of California Inc.

    246 Brooks St, Lodi, CA 95240
  • /9

    $715,990 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2636 Barrique Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 9,533 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,595

    K. Hovnanian Homes Sonterra

    2636 Barrique Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 21 Rio Vista Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    $315,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    21 Rio Vista Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Luiz Schaffer & Company, Realtors

    21 Rio Vista Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
  • /2

    $704,645 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    85 Bodega Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,857

    Last Listing Agent Juliann Cretsinger Signature Homes

    85 Bodega Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 209 Ridge Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    $460,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    209 Ridge Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,207

    Last Listing Agent Chase Chow Vision Forward Realty Inc.

    209 Ridge Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 359 E Century Blvd, Lodi, CA 95240

    $425,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    359 E Century Blvd, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,543

    Last Listing Agent Tony & Tasha Vruvides Realty One Group Complete

    359 E Century Blvd, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 1241 S School St, Lodi, CA 95240

    $400,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1241 S School St, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,950

1241 S School St, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 11662 N Ham Ln Unit 24, Lodi, CA 95242

    $40,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    11662 N Ham Ln Unit 24, Lodi, CA 95242

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Sanborn PMZ Real Estate

    11662 N Ham Ln Unit 24, Lodi, CA 95242
  • 12420 Hibbard Rd, Lodi, CA 95240

    $590,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    12420 Hibbard Rd, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,395

    Last Listing Agent Denise Forsyth Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    12420 Hibbard Rd, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 944 S Crescent Ave, Lodi, CA 95240

    $520,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    944 S Crescent Ave, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,745

    Last Listing Agent Philip Bolanos HOMWRX

    944 S Crescent Ave, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 10908 N Micke Grove Rd, Lodi, CA 95240

    $712,375 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    10908 N Micke Grove Rd, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,973

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Miller eXp Realty of California Inc.

    10908 N Micke Grove Rd, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 508 Alicante Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    $380,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    508 Alicante Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,216

    Last Listing Agent Allie Duffy Parker Realty

    508 Alicante Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 1056 Port Chelsea Cir, Lodi, CA 95240

    $420,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1056 Port Chelsea Cir, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,805

    Last Listing Agent Karina Carrera Intero Real Estate Services

    1056 Port Chelsea Cir, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 12828 Atkinson Rd, Lodi, CA 95240

    $890,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    12828 Atkinson Rd, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,932

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Montrouil The Royalty Group

    12828 Atkinson Rd, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 114 Pomace Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    $710,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    114 Pomace Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,564

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian California Operations

    114 Pomace Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
  • /14

    $679,990 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2623 Barrique Dr, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 9,441 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,815

    K. Hovnanian Homes Sonterra

    2623 Barrique Dr, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 1132 Rivergate Dr Unit 13, Lodi, CA 95240

    $535,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1132 Rivergate Dr Unit 13, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,148

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Haner Grupe Real Estate

    1132 Rivergate Dr Unit 13, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 419 Matthew Plaza, Lodi, CA 95240

    $439,500 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    419 Matthew Plaza, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,942

    Last Listing Agent Carol Manning BHG REAL ESTATE ROYAL & ASSOC.

    419 Matthew Plaza, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 431 W Elm St, Lodi, CA 95240

    $745,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    431 W Elm St, Lodi, CA 95240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,465

    Last Listing Agent Drew Rotner Rotner and Associates

    431 W Elm St, Lodi, CA 95240
  • 18801 E Sierra View Ct, Clements, CA 95227

    $1,600,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    18801 E Sierra View Ct, Clements, CA 95227

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,599,918

    Last Listing Agent Beth Calder Meridian Estates Inc.

    18801 E Sierra View Ct, Clements, CA 95227

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home