20,466

Homes in ZIP Code 60148

Section Image Section Image
    • /28

      Est $355,614 Not Listed For Sale

      726 S Finley Rd, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      726 S Finley Rd, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bakas Keller Williams Premiere Properties

  • /49

    $2,600,000 Pending

    • 7 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 11,441 Sq Ft

    Lot 8 S Meyers Rd, Lombard, IL 60148

    Welcome to the Pinnacle at Meyers, an architectural showpiece in the heart of Lombard. This one-of-a-kind residence offers 7 bedrooms, 8.5 baths, and 4 kitchens across multiple levels, complete with a rooftop retreat and private elevator for convenience. Expansive interiors are designed for seamless flow between everyday living and grand entertaining, enhanced by striking 3D feature walls that

    Afnan Ayesh HomeSmart Connect LLC

    Lot 8 S Meyers Rd, Lombard, IL 60148
  • /35

    $909,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    408 S Miller Ct, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,425

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Brzozowski-O'Grady @properties Christie?s International Real Estate

    408 S Miller Ct, Lombard, IL 60148
    • /31

      Est $478,744 Not Listed For Sale

      2S435 Lloyd Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2S435 Lloyd Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Butts Village Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $411,176 per Acre

    2N000 Vista Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

    Wooded lot, buildable according to the Dupage County. Lot size 56X134.

    Inga Sapalaite US HOUSE REALTY

    2N000 Vista Ave, Lombard, IL 60148
  • /12

    $549,990 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    398 Summit Cir, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,667

    D.R. Horton The Summit at Yorktown

    398 Summit Cir, Lombard, IL 60148
    • /22

      Est $370,583 Not Listed For Sale

      310 N Main St, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      310 N Main St, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Slav Polinski @ Properties

  • /2

    $695,000

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $1,158,333 per Acre

    1703 S Highland Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

    SEE MLS #11195922, etc. TOTAL ASSEMBLAGE: 216,000 SqFt 4.95 Acres w/ 565 SqFt Frontage on Highland and 524 SqFt on Eastgate ! Gross Asking Price = $5,775,000

    Vincent Ferraro Pontarelli Associates

    1703 S Highland Ave, Lombard, IL 60148
  • /27

    $500,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    337 W Graham Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,249

    Last Listing Agent Rafal Szypcio Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    337 W Graham Ave, Lombard, IL 60148
    • /16

      Est $370,360 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 E Woodrow Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1118 E Woodrow Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Pittman Keller Williams Premiere Properties

  • /18

    $369,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft

    371 Gazebo Ln Unit 407, Lombard, IL 60148

    Beautiful end unit is updated throughout! Enjoy the prime location offering views of pond, fountain & gazebo. Stunning open floor plan boasts living room with vaulted ceiling and two skylites, refinished gas fireplace, and leads to separate dining room with neutral decor. Huge master bedroom features updated luxury bath (large vanity is actually plumbed for two sinks), walk-in closet, and

    Sue Pearce J.W. Reedy Realty

    371 Gazebo Ln Unit 407, Lombard, IL 60148
  • /52

    $935,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    333 W Potomac Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,206

    Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives Elite

    333 W Potomac Ave, Lombard, IL 60148
    • /5

      Est $150,572 Not Listed For Sale

      2015 S Finley Rd Unit 306, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2015 S Finley Rd Unit 306, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $139,999
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bagnall @ Properties

  • /32

    $589,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft

    21W080 22nd St, Lombard, IL 60148

    Beautifully maintained 2-story home in a desirable Lombard location! This spacious home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and over 2,000 sq ft of comfortable living space. Recently painted with refinished hardwood floors, the main level features bright living and dining areas, a cozy family room, and a functional, pretty kitchen with skylights and ample cabinet space. All appliances stay! Upstairs

    Kathy Brothers Keller Williams Innovate - Aurora

    21W080 22nd St, Lombard, IL 60148
  • /16

    $375,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    855 E 22nd St Unit 104, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,190

    Last Listing Agent Kim Scott @properties Christies International Real Estate

    855 E 22nd St Unit 104, Lombard, IL 60148
    • /24

      Est $330,517 Not Listed For Sale

      500 E Saint Charles Rd Unit 508, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      500 E Saint Charles Rd Unit 508, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Stolfe Redfin Corporation

  • /20

    $203,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft

    1311 S Finley Rd Unit 203, Lombard, IL 60148

    Buyer's Financing fell through 1 week before closing. Why rent when you can own and start building equity? Don't miss this charming second-floor condo, in the highly desirable, 100% owner-occupied Point West community! Ideally located next to Mariano's, including a Starbucks, and just minutes from downtown Lombard, you'll enjoy easy access to the Metra, great dining, and unique local shops. This

    Debra Yuhas RE/MAX All Pro - St Charles

    1311 S Finley Rd Unit 203, Lombard, IL 60148
  • /43

    $690,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    511 Graywood Dr, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,856

    Last Listing Agent Katie Mihelich Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    511 Graywood Dr, Lombard, IL 60148
    • /15

      Est $373,066 Not Listed For Sale

      526 E Maple St, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      526 E Maple St, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

• /30

    $369,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft

    875 E 22nd St Unit 410, Lombard, IL 60148

    Rare Opportunity in the Heart of Lombard & Oak Brook | 2 Heated Garage Spaces | Immaculate Elevator Building. Rarely available in Fountain Square - this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo includes TWO heated underground garage spaces (#46 & #11) and TWO large secure storage cages, while most homes in the building offer only one garage space. Ideally located in the heart of Lombard and

    Kris Jarczyk Remax Future

    875 E 22nd St Unit 410, Lombard, IL 60148
  • /7

    $377,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    124 S Charlotte St, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,904

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Ivemeyer O'Neil Property Group, LLC

    124 S Charlotte St, Lombard, IL 60148
    • /20

      Est $370,833 Not Listed For Sale

      2240 S Grace St Unit 403, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2240 S Grace St Unit 403, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Strodtman Keller Williams Premiere Properties

  • /26

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft

    339 N Main St, Lombard, IL 60148

    WALK TO METRA, restaurants and schools. Fantastic location in Lombard's stately historic district. This expansive homesite of almost half and acre invites you and your gardening ideas. Create your own oasis! The home's stunning interior was rehabbed in 2023. The kitchen is gorgeous; complete with a generous amount of gleaming granite, white cabinetry, Kohler sink, Samsung Stainless Steel

    Elise Livingston RE/MAX Plaza

    339 N Main St, Lombard, IL 60148
  • /27

    $390,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    43 S Craig Place, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,868

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Murray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    43 S Craig Place, Lombard, IL 60148
    • /18

      Est $395,100 Not Listed For Sale

      555 W Harding Rd, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      555 W Harding Rd, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Hubeny Hubeny Realty Inc

  • /33

    $187,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    1301 S Finley Rd Unit 414, Lombard, IL 60148

    Welcome to this Top Floor Corner End Unit (No neighbors on either side or above you) This 2 Bedroom, 1.1 Bath unit offers Open Floor Plan with Double Storage Closets, Large Living Room with Recessed Lighting and additional space for dinning leading out to a Private Balcony for enjoyment with an amazing courtyard view. New Laminate flooring in Bedrooms, 2 New Wall AC Units. Eat-in Kitchen has

    Gloria Ortiz Real People Realty

    1301 S Finley Rd Unit 414, Lombard, IL 60148
  • /16

    $431,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    298 N Westwood Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,867

    Last Listing Agent Usman Imam HomeSmart Realty Group

    298 N Westwood Ave, Lombard, IL 60148
    • /25

      Est $407,077 Not Listed For Sale

      626 N Vista Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      626 N Vista Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madison Misiewicz Keller Williams Premiere Properties

  • /37

    $1,085,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,443 Sq Ft

    369 W Grove St, Lombard, IL 60148

    Built in 2011, this one-of-a-kind custom home, nestled on one of Lombard's most picturesque streets, exudes charm and sophistication from the moment you arrive. The curb appeal is unforgettable, with a striking custom front door and an inviting porch that warmly welcomes you in. Every detail has been thoughtfully curated to impress: from the copper exterior accents and lannon stone, custom

    Renee Hughes Compass

    369 W Grove St, Lombard, IL 60148
  • /2

    $211,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    405 E Prairie Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,825

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Roy Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

    405 E Prairie Ave, Lombard, IL 60148
    • /18

      Est $300,480 Not Listed For Sale

      242 S Lewis Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      242 S Lewis Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Maranda @ Properties

  • /19

    $399,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    518 E North Broadway St, Lombard, IL 60148

    This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1-bath home in Lombard offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and peace of mind with major recent improvements throughout. Set on an expansive nearly half-acre lot, the property provides rare outdoor space-ideal for entertaining, gardening, or simply enjoying your own private retreat. Inside, you'll find beautifully refinished floors (Dec 2025) that add

    Chris Wallace @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    518 E North Broadway St, Lombard, IL 60148
  • /23

    $252,500 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2000 Saint Regis Dr Unit 6F, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,585

    Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Vespo-Mueller Baird & Warner

    2000 Saint Regis Dr Unit 6F, Lombard, IL 60148
    • /14

      Est $425,736 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 S Main St, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1800 S Main St, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Busse Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /22

    $198,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    This lovely place is uodated with kitchen appliances and beautiful hickory color wood cabinets with ceramic backslplash. laminate flooring in living/dining room area. updated bathroom has custom shower doors. Balcony of living room perfect for grilling. unit comes with one car detached garage. Desirable school district, makes this a winner. Great price for a great place. sellers needs to find a

    Nancy Sliwa Coldwell Banker Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /19

    $317,500 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    855 E 22nd St Unit 305, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,385

    Last Listing Agent Linda Feinstein Compass

    855 E 22nd St Unit 305, Lombard, IL 60148
    • /11

      Est $449,410 Not Listed For Sale

      2S235 Lawler Ln, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2S235 Lawler Ln, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Lemmons-Svoboda Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

  • /2

    $695,000

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $1,158,333 per Acre

    1621 S Highland Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

    See MLS #1115922 #11227580 #11195990 # 311231058 #11261369 & #11261403 TOTAL ASSEMBLAGE : 216,000 SqFt.....4.95 ACRES.... W/ 565 Ft Frontage on HIGHLAND and 524 Ft on EASTGATE !! Gross Asking Price : $ 5,775,000

    Vincent Ferraro Pontarelli Associates

    1621 S Highland Ave, Lombard, IL 60148
  • /25

    $186,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    212A Collen Dr Unit 103, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,877

    Last Listing Agent Jan Lechowicz john greene, Realtor

    212A Collen Dr Unit 103, Lombard, IL 60148
    • /32

      Est $196,322 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 S Finley Rd Unit 209, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1321 S Finley Rd Unit 209, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home