$380,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026
341 Cimarron Rd E, Lombard, IL 60148
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,840 Sq Ft
- Built 1996
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $207/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $382,618
Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Vitek Keller Williams Premiere Properties
341 Cimarron Rd E, Lombard, IL 60148