726

Recently Sold Homes in 60148

Section Image Section Image
  • /55

    $539,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    231 S Stewart Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,986

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Castagna Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    231 S Stewart Ave, Lombard, IL 60148
  • /2

    $293,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    446 N Main St, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,902

    Last Listing Agent Fred Nelson RE/MAX Suburban

    446 N Main St, Lombard, IL 60148
  • /2

    $187,500 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    211 E Janata Blvd Unit 1B, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,015

    Last Listing Agent Walter Roy Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    211 E Janata Blvd Unit 1B, Lombard, IL 60148
  • /19

    $176,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1321 S Finley Rd Unit 416, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,076

    Last Listing Agent Tom Fosnot J.W. Reedy Realty

    1321 S Finley Rd Unit 416, Lombard, IL 60148
  • /20

    $410,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    607 E Wilson Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,756

    Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @properties Christie?s International Real Estate

    607 E Wilson Ave, Lombard, IL 60148
  • /26

    $425,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    548 N Westwood Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,610

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Murphy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    548 N Westwood Ave, Lombard, IL 60148
  • /26

    $333,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2037 S Lincoln Ave Unit 110702, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,128

    Last Listing Agent Joanne McInerney Platinum Partners Realtors

    2037 S Lincoln Ave Unit 110702, Lombard, IL 60148
  • /28

    $365,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1128 E Cambria Ln N, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,984

    Last Listing Agent Zhaoqiang Lai JH REALTY AND MANAGEMENT INC

    1128 E Cambria Ln N, Lombard, IL 60148
  • /34

    $335,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    201 N Stewart Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,466

    Last Listing Agent Petra Sestakova Anthony J.Trotto Real Estate

    201 N Stewart Ave, Lombard, IL 60148
  • /16

    $165,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1313 S Rebecca Rd Unit 106, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,608

    Last Listing Agent Tina Marie Mateja Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    1313 S Rebecca Rd Unit 106, Lombard, IL 60148
  • /21

    $320,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    500 E Saint Charles Rd Unit 209, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,008

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Choragwicki Baird & Warner

    500 E Saint Charles Rd Unit 209, Lombard, IL 60148
  • /34

    $630,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    62 N Lincoln Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,543

    Last Listing Agent Craig Sebert @properties Christie?s International Real Estate

    62 N Lincoln Ave, Lombard, IL 60148
  • /28

    $415,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    339 W Ann St, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,639

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Stetler Compass

    339 W Ann St, Lombard, IL 60148
  • /50

    $554,900 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    308 Norton St, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,591

    Last Listing Agent The York Team Village Realty, Inc.

    308 Norton St, Lombard, IL 60148
  • /18

    $435,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    47 W Central Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,001

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Santos O'Neil Property Group, LLC

    47 W Central Ave, Lombard, IL 60148
  • /48

    $516,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    421 W Ash St, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,977

421 W Ash St, Lombard, IL 60148
  • /33

    $699,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    918 S Fairfield Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,450

    Last Listing Agent Tim Carroll Andersen Realty Group

    918 S Fairfield Ave, Lombard, IL 60148
  • /13

    $549,990 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    369 Summit Cir, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,668

    D.R. Horton The Summit at Yorktown

    369 Summit Cir, Lombard, IL 60148
  • /33

    $509,990 Sold May 19, 2025

    344 Summit Cir, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    344 Summit Cir, Lombard, IL 60148
  • /19

    $360,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2260 S Grace St Unit 402, Lombard, IL 60148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,527

    Last Listing Agent Anne Thompson @properties Christie?s International Real Estate

    2260 S Grace St Unit 402, Lombard, IL 60148

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home