447

Recently Sold Long Beach, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    303 S Lakeshore Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,676

    Last Listing Agent John Calandruccio RE/MAX Country

    303 S Lakeshore Dr, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
  • /67

    $1,740,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    40 W Maryland Ave, Long Beach Township, NJ 08008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $809/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,888,070

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Messina BHHS Zack Shore REALTORS

    40 W Maryland Ave, Long Beach Township, NJ 08008
  • /46

    $680,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    100 Hope Ln, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,139

    Last Listing Agent Trudy Jeffries Keller Williams Realty Preferred Properties

    100 Hope Ln, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
  • /39

    $2,495,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    204 E 26th St, Long Beach Township, NJ 08008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,283/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,538,077

    Last Listing Agent Pat Sepanak Sand Dollar Real Estate

    204 E 26th St, Long Beach Township, NJ 08008
  • /33

    $1,227,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1374 Paul Blvd, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $635/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,240,865

    Last Listing Agent Bridgit Romano The Van Dyk Group - Manahawkin

    1374 Paul Blvd, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
  • /34

    $900,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    630 Bayview Dr, West Creek, NJ 08092

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 518 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,085,236

    Last Listing Agent Michelle DeGennaro RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay - Ship Bottom

    630 Bayview Dr, West Creek, NJ 08092
  • /51

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    9 Interlaken Ave, Stafford Township, NJ 08050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Kohli RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay - Manahawkin

    9 Interlaken Ave, Stafford Township, NJ 08050

Showing Results 441 - 447, Page 12 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home