1,281

Recently Sold Homes in 80504

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $650,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    10039 Buttesfield St, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,992

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Kyner eXp Realty, LLC

    10039 Buttesfield St, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /18

    $363,605

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    235 High Point Dr Unit 204, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 478 Days On Market

    Landmark Homes Highlands at Fox Hill - The Flats

    235 High Point Dr Unit 204, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /36

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    805 Summer Hawk Dr Unit L69, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,805

    Last Listing Agent Kit Magley RE/MAX Alliance

    805 Summer Hawk Dr Unit L69, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /31

    $580,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1429 Rustic Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,714

    Last Listing Agent Laura Chittick WK Real Estate Longmont

    1429 Rustic Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /33

    $615,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4884 St Vrain Rd, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,427

    Last Listing Agent Holly Vejrostek LPT Realty

    4884 St Vrain Rd, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /43

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5708 Wetland Loop, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,574

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Fernandez Homes Across Colorado

    5708 Wetland Loop, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /36

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    12891 Columbine Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,526

    Last Listing Agent Connie Bruce 375 Realty LLC

    12891 Columbine Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /45

    $556,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    9865 Buffalo St, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,548

    Last Listing Agent Lidia Suarez Compass - Denver

    9865 Buffalo St, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /18

    $97,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    10833 Belmont St Unit 137, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angel Hernandez Paisano Realty, Inc.

    10833 Belmont St Unit 137, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /25

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6134 Ulysses Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,686

    Last Listing Agent Glen Hougen Metro RE Investment Group

    6134 Ulysses Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /40

    $635,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2224 Whistler Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,200

    Last Listing Agent Terry Larson RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    2224 Whistler Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /37

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    8891 Foxfire St, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,812

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Griffith Legacy 100 Real Estate Partners LLC

    8891 Foxfire St, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /2

    $630,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    10527 Cimarron St, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,249

    Last Listing Agent Sold Comp Sold Entered for Comps Only

    10527 Cimarron St, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /32

    $414,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    10712 Butte Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,303

    Last Listing Agent Beth Shields Coldwell Banker Realty - NoCo

    10712 Butte Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /24

    $624,990

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    14482 Heritage Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,431

    Century Communities Red Barn Meadows

    14482 Heritage Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /50

    $790,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2414 Spotswood St, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,472

    Last Listing Agent John Simmons C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    2414 Spotswood St, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /54

    $420,065

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    235 High Point Dr Unit 206, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 390 Days On Market

    Landmark Homes Highlands at Fox Hill - The Flats

    235 High Point Dr Unit 206, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /35

    $665,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6800 Saddleback Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,854

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Raskin JPAR Modern Real Estate

    6800 Saddleback Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /48

    $725,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1613 Otis Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,978

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Schaefer Group Harmony

    1613 Otis Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /17

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5412 Bobcat Dr, Frederick, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,366

    Last Listing Agent EMPOWERHOME Team Keller Williams DTC

    5412 Bobcat Dr, Frederick, CO 80504
  • /17

    $514,990

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5806 Farmstead Place, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,925

    Century Communities Red Barn Meadows

    5806 Farmstead Place, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /39

    $585,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1528 Alpine St, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,840

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Van Buskirk Live West Realty

    1528 Alpine St, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /50

    $569,900

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    10208 Ferncrest St, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,453

    Last Listing Agent Jim Foster Brokers Guild Homes

    10208 Ferncrest St, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /40

    $544,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1219 Cedarwood Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,323

    Last Listing Agent Reid Williams Structure Property Group LLC

    1219 Cedarwood Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /18

    $649,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1927 Rannoch Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,596

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Dolph Keller Williams Foothills Realty

    1927 Rannoch Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /28

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    10216 Sandy Ridge Ct, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,069

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Knight RE/MAX Nexus

    10216 Sandy Ridge Ct, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /38

    $625,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1451 Moonlight Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,498

    Last Listing Agent Jonelle Tucker LoKation-Tucker Group Real Estate

    1451 Moonlight Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /40

    $770,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    665 Glenarbor Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,334

    Last Listing Agent Mary Colwell Dwellings Colorado Real Estate

    665 Glenarbor Cir, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /40

    $779,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    11676 Montgomery Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,361

    Last Listing Agent Brian Grauberger Group Harmony

    11676 Montgomery Cir, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /24

    $524,990

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5718 Ranch St, Mead, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,614

    Last Listing Agent TEAM KAMINSKY Landmark Residential Brokerage

    5718 Ranch St, Mead, CO 80504
  • /35

    $620,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    12838 Lake Port St, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,197

    Last Listing Agent Alfredo Santoyo-Diaz Compass - Denver

    12838 Lake Port St, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /10

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4321 Gypsum Ave, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,582

    D.R. Horton Lakeside Canyon

    4321 Gypsum Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /37

    $677,500

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1615 Bluefield Ave, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,231

    Last Listing Agent Heather McChesney Keller Williams-Preferred Rlty

    1615 Bluefield Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /37

    $655,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5509 Morgan Way, Frederick, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,706

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Parker Navigate Realty

    5509 Morgan Way, Frederick, CO 80504
  • /31

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    11420 Coal Ridge St, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,111

    Last Listing Agent Sara Feaster RE/MAX Nexus

    11420 Coal Ridge St, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /20

    $495,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    720 Independence Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,903

    Last Listing Agent Ken Crifasi K&A Properties

    720 Independence Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /40

    $815,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6251 County Road 20, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent megan beck RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    6251 County Road 20, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /34

    $535,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    11209 Charles St, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,226

    Last Listing Agent Luke Angerhofer Prestigio Real Estate

    11209 Charles St, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /24

    $751,910

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    220 High Point Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,938

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Sherrill RE/MAX Alliance-FTC Dwtn

    220 High Point Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /22

    $545,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    9930 Cascade St, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,315

    Last Listing Agent Damariz Medrano Ramirez LPT Realty, LLC.

    9930 Cascade St, Firestone, CO 80504

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home