1,280

Recently Sold Homes in 80504

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $595,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    5482 Wetlands Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,893

    Last Listing Agent Jami Bedsaul RE/MAX Momentum

    5482 Wetlands Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /20

    $379,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1122 Olympia Ave Unit 12H, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,157

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Cannistraro LoKation Real Estate

    1122 Olympia Ave Unit 12H, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /37

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6488 Tilbury Ave, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,377

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Olsgard C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    6488 Tilbury Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /50

    $505,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    12541 Lake View St, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,910

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Bajcar LPT Realty

    12541 Lake View St, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /40

    $770,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2174 Meadow Vale Rd, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,616

    Last Listing Agent Chris Curry Brokers Guild Real Estate

    2174 Meadow Vale Rd, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /39

    $98,400

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3272 N Rim, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Wood RE/MAX Nexus

    3272 N Rim, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /33

    $1,700,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    906 Confidence Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,695,838

    Last Listing Agent Lee Hart PINNACLE PROPERTY SERVICES

    906 Confidence Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /2

    $400,650

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1458 Coral Place, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,186

    Last Listing Agent Erica Chouinard RE/MAX Professionals

    1458 Coral Place, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /48

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    11232 Ebony St, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,147

    Last Listing Agent Amy Brown Compass - Denver

    11232 Ebony St, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /2

    $999,950

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5578 Tamarack Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 7 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 6,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Barefoot - Barefoot Lakes

    5578 Tamarack Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /8

    $265,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1850 Country Dr, Frederick, CO 80504

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $319,277 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,007

    Last Listing Agent Chris Martinez RE/MAX Alliance-Longmont

    1850 Country Dr, Frederick, CO 80504
  • /38

    $615,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5357 Rosewood Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,290

    Last Listing Agent Josh Roberson Ideal Team Homes

    5357 Rosewood Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /23

    $488,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    13175 Front Porch Ln, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,000

    Last Listing Agent DiVito Dream Makers Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    13175 Front Porch Ln, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /15

    $599,900

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4333 Gypsum Ave, Mead, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,643

    D.R. Horton Lakeside Canyon

    4333 Gypsum Ave, Mead, CO 80504
  • /50

    $710,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1931 Rannoch Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,781

    Last Listing Agent Will Calkins LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    1931 Rannoch Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /28

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    136 E 5th Ave, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,431

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Majure RE/MAX Elevate

    136 E 5th Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /2

    $794,950

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5490 Tamarack Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Barefoot - Barefoot Lakes

    5490 Tamarack Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /43

    $1,044,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    10650 Yellowstone Rd, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,408,595

    Last Listing Agent Max Engelhardt Engel & Voelkers Aspen - Snowmass

    10650 Yellowstone Rd, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /43

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    735 Summer Hawk Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,549

    Last Listing Agent Craig Cowley WK Real Estate Longmont

    735 Summer Hawk Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /38

    $520,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6447 St Vrain Ranch Blvd, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,285

    Last Listing Agent Jason Moscato HomeSmart

    6447 St Vrain Ranch Blvd, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /27

    $559,867

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    204 High Point Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,691

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Sherrill RE/MAX Alliance-FTC Dwtn

    204 High Point Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /50

    $1,200,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    802 Neon Forest Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,221,515

    Last Listing Agent Mary Colwell Dwellings Colorado Real Estate

    802 Neon Forest Cir, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /24

    $573,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    13806 Quartz St, Mead, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,300

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    13806 Quartz St, Mead, CO 80504
  • /38

    $555,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6711 Sage Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,192

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Laurienti Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    6711 Sage Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /37

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    6166 Valley Vista Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,298

    Last Listing Agent BreyAnna Garland Orchard Brokerage LLC

    6166 Valley Vista Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /49

    $1,835,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    11724 Kenosha Rd, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,866,963

    Last Listing Agent Adam Micheli Compass - Denver

    11724 Kenosha Rd, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /42

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    11430 Ebony St, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,897

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Howard RE/MAX Alliance-Loveland

    11430 Ebony St, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /47

    $620,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    5122 Dvorak Cir, Frederick, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,143

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Teegardin Teegardin Realty and Investment Company

    5122 Dvorak Cir, Frederick, CO 80504
  • /24

    $242,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    225 E 8th Ave Unit E20, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,809

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Aparicio TopCO Realty

    225 E 8th Ave Unit E20, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /24

    $599,999

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1618 Otis Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,212

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Sharkey Orchard Brokerage LLC

    1618 Otis Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /40

    $678,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    336 Olympia Ave, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,809

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gould Kentwood RE Northern Prop Llc

    336 Olympia Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /42

    $840,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1840 Red Cloud Rd, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,182

    Last Listing Agent The Bernardi Group Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    1840 Red Cloud Rd, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /33

    $512,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4410 Garnet Way, Mead, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,337

    Last Listing Agent David Mathewes HomesIQ

    4410 Garnet Way, Mead, CO 80504
  • /35

    $1,040,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1766 Montgomery Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,053,916

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Rusaw 1st Realty Associates Inc

    1766 Montgomery Cir, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /40

    $2,175,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    7975 Anchor Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,180,964

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hellwig RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    7975 Anchor Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /32

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    131 E 15th Ave, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,244

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Martinez Stellar Properties, LLC

    131 E 15th Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /18

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10818 Cimarron St Unit 307, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,013

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    10818 Cimarron St Unit 307, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /48

    $630,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    6227 Shenandoah Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,224

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Purdy Redfin Corporation

    6227 Shenandoah Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /38

    $571,545

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4312 Gypsum Ave, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,630

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    4312 Gypsum Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /33

    $421,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2435 Calais Dr Unit E-20, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Melichar Coldwell Banker Realty - NoCo

    2435 Calais Dr Unit E-20, Longmont, CO 80504

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home