1,279

Recently Sold Homes in 80504

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $806,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    9033 Foxfire St, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,192

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Schaefer Group Harmony

    9033 Foxfire St, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /50

    $514,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5659 Viewpoint Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,884

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Talafuse LPT Realty

    5659 Viewpoint Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /14

    $616,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    13810 Quartz St, Mead, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,864

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    13810 Quartz St, Mead, CO 80504
  • /40

    $910,650

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1145 Wyndemere Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,861

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Jensen WK Real Estate

    1145 Wyndemere Cir, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /36

    $426,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    406 Sunnyside Ln, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,873

    Last Listing Agent Sean Gilliam LoKation Real Estate-Longmont

    406 Sunnyside Ln, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /40

    $1,205,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3560 Cottonwood Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,060

    Last Listing Agent Amy Tallent Wishbone Realty

    3560 Cottonwood Cir, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /40

    $680,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5912 Thistle Ridge Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,471

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lovins Lovins Real Estate

    5912 Thistle Ridge Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /19

    $538,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    12845 Park Creek Way, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,763

    Last Listing Agent Jake McCaffrey Compass - Denver

    12845 Park Creek Way, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /38

    $496,455

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6187 Snowberry Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,485

    Last Listing Agent Heather Krueger Real Estate by Krueger LLC

    6187 Snowberry Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /13

    $520,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    13174 Barefoot Lakes Pkwy, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,000

    Last Listing Agent DiVito Dream Makers Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    13174 Barefoot Lakes Pkwy, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /39

    $1,775,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    917 Neon Forest Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,807,462

    Last Listing Agent Cory Dudley Old Town Real Estate Co

    917 Neon Forest Cir, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /38

    $1,175,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8023 Dawnhill Cir, Erie, CO 80516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,204,849

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Moye Compass-Denver

    8023 Dawnhill Cir, Erie, CO 80516
  • /14

    $634,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5450 Green Thumb Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    5450 Green Thumb Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /43

    $625,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    9650 Raven St, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,878

    Last Listing Agent Chris Calicchia MB Bellissimo Homes

    9650 Raven St, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /50

    $833,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    11722 Elmer Linn Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,377

    Last Listing Agent Krista Koth Compass - Boulder

    11722 Elmer Linn Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /26

    $1,040,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7250 County Road 5, Erie, CO 80516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,567

    Last Listing Agent Dale Stull The Land Office LLC

    7250 County Road 5, Erie, CO 80516
  • /9

    $70,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    10910 Turner Blvd Unit 133, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hill LPT Realty, LLC.

    10910 Turner Blvd Unit 133, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /41

    $785,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    752 Brookside Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,319

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Charles eXp Realty, LLC

    752 Brookside Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /36

    $925,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    912 Confidence Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,984

    Last Listing Agent Manzanita Fine Compass - Boulder

    912 Confidence Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /28

    $333,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    804 Summer Hawk Dr Unit 105, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,137

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Landers RE/MAX Nexus

    804 Summer Hawk Dr Unit 105, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /26

    $528,990

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    13931 Garnet Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,047

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright DR Horton Realty LLC

    13931 Garnet Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    32 E Rogers Rd, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,590

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Patridge Patridge Realty

    32 E Rogers Rd, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /24

    $570,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5581 Inland Ave, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,119

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    5581 Inland Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /9

    $549,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    13216 Barefoot Lakes Pkwy, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Barefoot - Tealight Portfolio

    13216 Barefoot Lakes Pkwy, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /40

    $700,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    508 Ashford Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,731

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bodin LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    508 Ashford Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /23

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5514 Mustang Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,599

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Cunningham Bison Real Estate Group

    5514 Mustang Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /50

    $710,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    12623 Canoe St, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,400

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Lee Coldwell Banker Realty-N Metro

    12623 Canoe St, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /50

    $2,150,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    13147 Woodridge Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,166,093

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Gdowski Distinct Real Estate LLC

    13147 Woodridge Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /37

    $481,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    603 Hilltop St, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,722

    Last Listing Agent Dave Fish RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    603 Hilltop St, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /40

    $689,900

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    10185 Ferncrest St, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,997

    Last Listing Agent Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

    10185 Ferncrest St, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /20

    $844,950

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5546 Tamarack Ave, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Barefoot - Barefoot Lakes

    5546 Tamarack Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /12

    $559,250

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4325 Gypsum Ave, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,020

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    4325 Gypsum Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /38

    $895,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3499 Cottonwood Ln, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,605

    Last Listing Agent Jami Bedsaul RE/MAX Momentum

    3499 Cottonwood Ln, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /46

    $567,990

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    14390 Heritage Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,925

    Century Communities Red Barn Meadows

    14390 Heritage Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /18

    $162,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10844 Belmont St, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Logan Anderson Velocity RE & Investments Inc

    10844 Belmont St, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /26

    $125,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    10846 William Bailey Ave, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karla Grossnickle The Grossnickle Group

    10846 William Bailey Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /2

    $567,568

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    13236 Barefoot Lakes Pkwy, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,510

    Brookfield Residential Barefoot - Tealight Portfolio

    13236 Barefoot Lakes Pkwy, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /31

    $412,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5317 Warrior St, Frederick, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,214

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Brown Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    5317 Warrior St, Frederick, CO 80504
  • /26

    $364,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    805 Summer Hawk Dr Unit J-58, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,653

    Last Listing Agent Nick Duncan LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    805 Summer Hawk Dr Unit J-58, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /45

    $639,900

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1435 Rustic Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,339

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wade RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    1435 Rustic Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home