1,279

Recently Sold Homes in 80504

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $549,900

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    13216 Barefoot Lakes Pkwy, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Barefoot - Tealight Portfolio

    13216 Barefoot Lakes Pkwy, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /39

    $876,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2408 Eagleview Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,195

    Last Listing Agent Libby Earthman LoKation Real Estate-Longmont

    2408 Eagleview Cir, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /32

    $555,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1504 Pinewood Ct, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,583

    Last Listing Agent Laura Morreale Dwellings Colorado Real Estate

    1504 Pinewood Ct, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /39

    $1,070,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2066 Ridgeview Way, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,369

    Last Listing Agent Amy Neb Dwellings Colorado Real Estate

    2066 Ridgeview Way, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /23

    $505,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    11365 Daisy Ct, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,082

    Last Listing Agent Zach Chicoine The TC Group, LLC

    11365 Daisy Ct, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /39

    $545,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2404 Aral Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,874

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Current Equity Colorado-Front Range

    2404 Aral Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /50

    $610,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    8894 Forest St, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,976

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Doerfler Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - Neuhaus

    8894 Forest St, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /37

    $163,400

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4892 Barron Cir, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Garza Key Team Real Estate Corp.

    4892 Barron Cir, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /27

    $539,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    9817 Buffalo St, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,554

    Last Listing Agent Donna Fox 8z Real Estate

    9817 Buffalo St, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /46

    $581,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    12759 Eagle River Rd, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,538

    Last Listing Agent Maria Vitale LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    12759 Eagle River Rd, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /33

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    32 Powder Horn Place, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,904

    Last Listing Agent Kit Magley RE/MAX Alliance-Longmont

    32 Powder Horn Place, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /43

    $622,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1761 Sunlight Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,680

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Naggar Engel & Volkers Denver

    1761 Sunlight Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /22

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    631 Buchanan Ln, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,313

    Last Listing Agent Alan Sanchez Megastar Realty

    631 Buchanan Ln, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /49

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    12546 Lake Terrace Ln, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,155

    Last Listing Agent Sharyn Breslin RE/MAX Alliance-Wadsworth

    12546 Lake Terrace Ln, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /22

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    13065 Woodridge Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $619,048 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,232

    Last Listing Agent Shana Morgan NorthStar Realty of Colorado

    13065 Woodridge Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /28

    $533,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1201 Trout Creek Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,925

    Last Listing Agent Marilee Thomson Home Real Estate

    1201 Trout Creek Cir, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /41

    $457,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    10676 Forester Place, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,081

    Last Listing Agent Forrest Garrison You 1st Realty

    10676 Forester Place, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /50

    $827,500

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4526 Colorado River Dr, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,975

    Last Listing Agent Duane Rademacher Mile High Real Estate

    4526 Colorado River Dr, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /40

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1512 Lasalle Way, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,817

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Umbreit Equity Colorado-Front Range

    1512 Lasalle Way, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /12

    $589,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    13948 Garnet Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,329

    D.R. Horton Lakeside Canyon

    13948 Garnet Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /41

    $530,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1159 Fall River Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,543

    Last Listing Agent Kit Magley RE/MAX Alliance

    1159 Fall River Cir, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /121

    $514,390

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    420 High Point Dr Unit 101, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Landmark Homes Highlands at Fox Hill - Discovery

    420 High Point Dr Unit 101, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /46

    $760,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4895 Preserve Place, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,699

    Last Listing Agent Holly Vejrostek LPT Realty

    4895 Preserve Place, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /37

    $446,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    50 Forsyth Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,940

    Last Listing Agent Anna Sholders DreamSpace Brokers Realty LLC

    50 Forsyth Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /40

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1304 Monarch Ct, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,173

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Weihe WK Real Estate Longmont

    1304 Monarch Ct, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /38

    $443,625

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    10433 Forester Place, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,898

    Last Listing Agent Dina James Young Resident Realty

    10433 Forester Place, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /31

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2127 Astoria Ln, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,484

    Last Listing Agent Shara Trutner Coldwell Banker Realty - NoCo

    2127 Astoria Ln, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /48

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5347 Warrior St, Frederick, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,341

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Arguello Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    5347 Warrior St, Frederick, CO 80504
  • /50

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3225 Rinn Valley Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,780

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Davis West and Main Homes Inc

    3225 Rinn Valley Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /2

    $675,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    104 Rothrock Place, Longmont, CO 80504

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $586,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 524 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,945

    Last Listing Agent James Graham Structure Property Group LLC

    104 Rothrock Place, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /10

    $527,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4320 Gypsum Ave, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,792

    D.R. Horton Lakeside Canyon

    4320 Gypsum Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /40

    $965,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    9638 Majestic Rd, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,865

    Last Listing Agent Gus Bergs RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    9638 Majestic Rd, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /45

    $615,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1405 Rustic Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,364

    Last Listing Agent Larry Lewis Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    1405 Rustic Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /35

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4133 Limestone Ave, Mead, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,341

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Weihe WK Real Estate Longmont

    4133 Limestone Ave, Mead, CO 80504
  • /30

    $568,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2014 Red Cloud Rd, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,423

    Last Listing Agent Josh Hunter St Vrain Realty LLC

    2014 Red Cloud Rd, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /38

    $667,500

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2217 Medford St, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,820

    Last Listing Agent Andria Porter-Stashak Keller Williams-DTC

    2217 Medford St, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /50

    $640,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4562 N Bend Way, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,056

    Last Listing Agent Chanel Slayton eXp Realty, LLC

    4562 N Bend Way, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /39

    $1,585,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2121 Jade Way, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,621,870

    Last Listing Agent Chris Martinez RE/MAX Alliance

    2121 Jade Way, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /30

    $490,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    5727 Hickory Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,218

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Hart 1st Realty Associates Inc

    5727 Hickory Cir, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /37

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1740 Shavano St, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,627

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Perez Guide Real Estate

    1740 Shavano St, Longmont, CO 80504

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home