$205,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025
7915 E Highway 19, Loris, SC 29569
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,035 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Below List Price
- $198/SF
Last Listing Agent Kinsie Huskins Huskins Realty LLC
7915 E Highway 19, Loris, SC 29569$205,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025
7915 E Highway 19, Loris, SC 29569
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kinsie Huskins Huskins Realty LLC
7915 E Highway 19, Loris, SC 29569$201,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025
1693 Carriage Ln, Loris, SC 29569
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Desiree Rowles Rowles Real Estate
1693 Carriage Ln, Loris, SC 29569$175,000 Sold May 13, 2025
144 Pink Dogwood Dr, Loris, SC 29569
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $191,124
Last Listing Agent Beach Properties Group Keller Williams Innovate South
144 Pink Dogwood Dr, Loris, SC 29569$294,673 Sold Apr 17, 2026
881 Farmers Passage Loop, Loris, SC 29569
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Sutton Farm
881 Farmers Passage Loop, Loris, SC 29569$287,300 Sold Dec 01, 2025
200 Warner Crossing Way, Loris, SC 29569
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Warner Crossing
200 Warner Crossing Way, Loris, SC 29569$217,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026
5180 Graham St, Loris, SC 29569
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $231,276
Last Listing Agent Mitchell Adkins SERHANT
5180 Graham St, Loris, SC 29569$257,500 Sold Dec 10, 2025
5 lots S Carolina 66, Loris, SC 29569
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ty Bellamy RE/MAX Southern Shores NMB
5 lots S Carolina 66, Loris, SC 29569$241,342 Sold May 29, 2025
222 Carver Willow Dr, Loris, SC 29569
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brianne Fortier DR Horton
222 Carver Willow Dr, Loris, SC 29569$194,900 Sold Sep 04, 2025