4,803

Homes in ZIP Code 90038

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $1,048,172 Not Listed For Sale

      6505 La Mirada Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6505 La Mirada Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Lavey The Beverly Hills Estates

    • /27

      Est $856,523 Not Listed For Sale

      837 N Hudson Ave Unit 308, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      837 N Hudson Ave Unit 308, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Basya Gradon Compass

    • /30

      Est $749,342 Not Listed For Sale

      837 N Hudson Ave Unit 306, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      837 N Hudson Ave Unit 306, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Skadrak Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    • /24

      Est $759,852 Not Listed For Sale

      837 N Hudson Ave Unit 302, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      837 N Hudson Ave Unit 302, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Miyamoto Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

    • 837 N Hudson Ave Unit 205, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Est $794,584 Not Listed For Sale

      837 N Hudson Ave Unit 205, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      837 N Hudson Ave Unit 205, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA PACE Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 1023 Wilcox Ave Unit 102, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Est $739,086 Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Wilcox Ave Unit 102, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1023 Wilcox Ave Unit 102, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Thomas eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /18

      Est $733,564 Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Wilcox Ave Unit 101, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1023 Wilcox Ave Unit 101, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Schwartz Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    • 5806 Waring Ave Unit 10, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Est $925,183 Not Listed For Sale

      5806 Waring Ave Unit 10, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5806 Waring Ave Unit 10, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $746/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Ivkovic Keller Williams Realty-Studio City

    • /34

      Est $1,013,799 Not Listed For Sale

      5806 Waring Ave Unit 8, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5806 Waring Ave Unit 8, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent yawar charlie Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    • /23

      Est $665,221 Not Listed For Sale

      5806 Waring Ave Unit 2, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5806 Waring Ave Unit 2, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $881/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vahe Shaghzo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $780,924 Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Wilcox Ave Unit 301, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1023 Wilcox Ave Unit 301, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Oct 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steve Clark Backbeat Homes

    • 855 Wilcox Ave Unit 101, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Est $891,638 Not Listed For Sale

      855 Wilcox Ave Unit 101, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      855 Wilcox Ave Unit 101, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Henry Dodge Henry Dodge Properties, Inc

    • /23

      Est $573,622 Not Listed For Sale

      856 N Van Ness Ave Unit 2, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      856 N Van Ness Ave Unit 2, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Velez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $741,807 Not Listed For Sale

      850 N Hudson Ave Unit 305, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      850 N Hudson Ave Unit 305, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gainey Compass

    • /31

      Est $743,837 Not Listed For Sale

      850 N Hudson Ave Unit 104, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      850 N Hudson Ave Unit 104, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Woodruff Keller Williams Hollywood Hills

    • 5436 Romaine St, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Est $3,118,689 Not Listed For Sale

      5436 Romaine St, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      5436 Romaine St, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $1,035/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Potjanee Srisaereenuwat Engel & Völkers Santa Clarita

    • 912 N Hudson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Est $1,781,495 Not Listed For Sale

      912 N Hudson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      912 N Hudson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $851/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vitacco Equity Union

    • 1154 N Sycamore Ave Unit 9, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Est $773,752 Not Listed For Sale

      1154 N Sycamore Ave Unit 9, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1154 N Sycamore Ave Unit 9, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Dorfman Standard Home Realty

    • /6

      Est $1,846,323 Not Listed For Sale

      7007 Willoughby Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      7007 Willoughby Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Lazar Balboa Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1231 N June St, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Est $1,466,066 Not Listed For Sale

      1231 N June St, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1231 N June St, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $816/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Simon Mills Mills Realty of California

    • /22

      Est $2,072,816 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 N Detroit St, West Hollywood, CA 90046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1202 N Detroit St, West Hollywood, CA 90046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,865,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Douglas Rodeo Realty

    • /41

      Est $3,725,027 Not Listed For Sale

      732 N Orange Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      732 N Orange Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,076/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,625,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Grandinetti Compass

    • /34

      Est $3,301,013 Not Listed For Sale

      752 N Orange Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      752 N Orange Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $930/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Apr 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Fritz Compass

    • /17

      Est $2,473,687 Not Listed For Sale

      747 N June St, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      747 N June St, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $1,102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Jun 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Villarreal Avenue 8, Inc.

    • 1013 N Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Est $1,197,798 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 N Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1013 N Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yohann Bensimon Keller Williams Hollywood Hills

    • /26

      Est $1,044,948 Not Listed For Sale

      5360 La Cresta Ct, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      5360 La Cresta Ct, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Wright Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5427 Barton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Est $2,654,349 Not Listed For Sale

      5427 Barton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 14 Beds
      • 14 Baths
      • 6,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5427 Barton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Maddox Myunits.com Inc.

    • 763 N Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Est $1,278,827 Not Listed For Sale

      763 N Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      763 N Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,028,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teddy Tran Transcendent Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $1,500,674 Not Listed For Sale

      1255 N Beachwood Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1922
      1255 N Beachwood Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Brennan Brennen Realty

    • /19

      Est $676,396 Not Listed For Sale

      828 N Hudson Ave Unit 106, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      828 N Hudson Ave Unit 106, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,624
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Badiian Keller Williams Coastal Prop

    • /7

      Est $1,090,274 Not Listed For Sale

      1130 N Hudson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1130 N Hudson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $989/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ori Harpaz Compass

    • /19

      Est $1,169,847 Not Listed For Sale

      1134 N Hudson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1134 N Hudson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $947/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ori Harpaz Compass

    • 1150 N Hudson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Est $937,019 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 N Hudson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1150 N Hudson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,284/SF
      • 318 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bui Luxre Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $911,117 Not Listed For Sale

      6512 Lexington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      6512 Lexington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,109/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

• 1232 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Est $658,354 Not Listed For Sale

      1232 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1232 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,018/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brett Howard Howard Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $2,829,336 Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Seward St, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1231 Seward St, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danny Mahelka Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1055 N Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Not Listed For Sale

      1055 N Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1055 N Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $520/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

• /50

      Est $1,554,595 Not Listed For Sale

      5318 Lemon Grove Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      5318 Lemon Grove Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $739/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elijah Shin Dream Realty & Investments Inc

    • 855 N Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Est $1,263,140 Not Listed For Sale

      855 N Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      855 N Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Lee Realty One Group United

    • 847 N Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Est $1,369,870 Not Listed For Sale

      847 N Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      847 N Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $445,000/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Grace Son XL Properties

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home