226

Recently Sold Homes in 90064

Section Image
  • /9

    $1,975,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    10308 Keswick Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,093/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,169,815

    Last Listing Agent Simon Mashian Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    10308 Keswick Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /21

    $1,525,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2315 Prosser Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $948/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,625,019

    Last Listing Agent Su-Z Schneider Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    2315 Prosser Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /19

    $2,810,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2757 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,697,224

    Last Listing Agent Michael Reyes Carolwood Estates

    2757 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /34

    $3,140,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2234 Camden Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,036/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,042,581

    Last Listing Agent Rory Posin Estate Properties

    2234 Camden Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /2

    $4,700,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3320 Woodbine St, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 26 Beds
    • 20 Baths
    • 15,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Weinberger Keller Williams Studio City

    3320 Woodbine St, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /35

    $1,400,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2716 Veteran Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,239/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,449,938

    Last Listing Agent Yan Yan Zhang Beverly & Company Luxury Properties

    2716 Veteran Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /31

    $498,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2884 Sawtelle Blvd Unit 215, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $722/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,004

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Nickerson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    2884 Sawtelle Blvd Unit 215, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /36

    $2,435,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2700 Midvale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $926/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,477,792

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Lee The Agency

    2700 Midvale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /29

    $1,575,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2446 Colby Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $854/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,564,300

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Valnes Create

    2446 Colby Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /35

    $1,500,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    2558 Kelton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,258/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,559,443

    Last Listing Agent Zack Grakal Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    2558 Kelton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /16

    $1,800,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    11516 Clarkson Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $916/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,093,001

    Last Listing Agent Keith Endow Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    11516 Clarkson Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /45

    $1,875,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2590 Armacost Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,200/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,832,108

    Last Listing Agent Zoe Maslon Kasiske Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    2590 Armacost Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /2

    $2,510,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    10393 Almayo Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 7 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Rosenzweig Marcus & Millichap

    10393 Almayo Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • 10618 Rountree Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    $3,650,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    10618 Rountree Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $956/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,755,562

    Last Listing Agent Mike Brooks Keller Williams Realty

    10618 Rountree Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • 2202 Kelton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    $1,815,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2202 Kelton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $912/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,009,000

    Last Listing Agent Gail Steinberg Coldwell Banker Realty

    2202 Kelton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • 2869 Anchor Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    $1,860,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2869 Anchor Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,078/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,000,010

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Arditty Equity Union

    2869 Anchor Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /57

    $3,700,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2831 Malcolm Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,072/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,606,408

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Lee The Agency

    2831 Malcolm Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /25

    $1,500,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2520 Midvale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,344/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,532,170

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Tsai SMI Realty

    2520 Midvale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /27

    $2,250,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10300 Northvale Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,180/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,266,073

    Last Listing Agent Richard Schulman KW Westside Estates

    10300 Northvale Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /39

    $1,675,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10806 Esther Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,120/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,693,882

    Last Listing Agent Jae Wu Heyler Realty

    10806 Esther Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /42

    $2,200,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2351 Parnell Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,132/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,184,852

    Last Listing Agent Chad Lund Douglas Elliman

    2351 Parnell Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /2

    $7,595,000

    Sold Sep 21, 2025

    10127 Lovelane Place, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $3,108/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,860,397

    Last Listing Agent Rory Posin Estate Properties

    10127 Lovelane Place, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /25

    $1,850,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2926 S Bentley Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $819/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,880,333

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Ravitz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    2926 S Bentley Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • 2801 Ceilhunt Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    $2,075,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2801 Ceilhunt Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,310/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,500,674

    Last Listing Agent Davis Bartels Pinnacle Estate Properties, In

    2801 Ceilhunt Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /39

    $2,595,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2554 Amherst Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,239/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,530,244

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Prather Sotheby's International Realty

    2554 Amherst Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • 11735 Tennessee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    $1,300,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    11735 Tennessee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,321,958

    Last Listing Agent Giancarlo Madariaga Giancarlo Madariaga

    11735 Tennessee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /31

    $2,195,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2639 Military Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,076/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,148,992

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Fixelle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    2639 Military Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /32

    $800,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2301 S Beverly Glen Blvd Unit 105, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,331

    Last Listing Agent Anita Sever Hugh Borax

    2301 S Beverly Glen Blvd Unit 105, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /50

    $1,030,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    12321 Ocean Park Blvd Unit 15, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,521

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pines The Condo Experts

    12321 Ocean Park Blvd Unit 15, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /17

    $3,700,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    10116 Cheviot Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,238/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,659,435

    Last Listing Agent Ron Wynn Compass

    10116 Cheviot Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /38

    $1,780,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2327 Midvale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,284/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,771,864

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Tsai SMI Realty

    2327 Midvale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /44

    $2,560,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10516 Tennessee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,036/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,594,235

    Last Listing Agent Rory Posin Estate Properties

    10516 Tennessee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /13

    $930,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2304 S Beverly Glen Blvd Unit 501, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $746/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,372

    Last Listing Agent Daria Greenbaum Compass

    2304 S Beverly Glen Blvd Unit 501, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /22

    $1,205,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    11500 Tennessee Ave Unit 115, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $748/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,572

    Last Listing Agent John Fanelly Del Rey Urban Brokerage Inc

    11500 Tennessee Ave Unit 115, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • 2852 Sawtelle Blvd Unit 41, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    $605,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2852 Sawtelle Blvd Unit 41, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,123

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Gonzalez Equity Union

    2852 Sawtelle Blvd Unit 41, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /33

    $1,333,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    10748 National Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $718/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,306,928

    Last Listing Agent Jae Wu Heyler Realty

    10748 National Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /19

    $3,250,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3209 Patricia Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $707/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,085,846

    Last Listing Agent Matt Klein Compass

    3209 Patricia Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /39

    $2,500,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    10342 Ilona Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,229/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,459,402

    Last Listing Agent Tamar Asken Parasol Realty

    10342 Ilona Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /44

    $1,550,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2630 Granville Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,508/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,575,116

    Last Listing Agent Amy Black Redfin

    2630 Granville Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /18

    $6,300,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2332 S Bentley Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 25 Beds
    • 29 Baths
    • 17,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Monempour Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

    2332 S Bentley Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home