226

Recently Sold Homes in 90064

Section Image
  • /32

    $1,155,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2950 S Bentley Ave Unit 3, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,441

    Last Listing Agent Lin Hu Compass

    2950 S Bentley Ave Unit 3, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /6

    $4,600,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    10540 Clarkson Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,249/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,608,732

    Last Listing Agent Rory Posin Estate Properties

    10540 Clarkson Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /34

    $935,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    10345 Almayo Ave Unit 105, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $652/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,575

    Last Listing Agent Brian Maser The Condo Experts

    10345 Almayo Ave Unit 105, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /68

    $7,300,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    10422 Lorenzo Place, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $2,309/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,501,000

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Lee The Agency

    10422 Lorenzo Place, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /55

    $3,755,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    10267 Cresta Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $1,510/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,687,103

    Last Listing Agent Matt Klein Compass

    10267 Cresta Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /38

    $1,200,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    11440 National Blvd Unit 9, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,492

    Last Listing Agent Augustine Um Compass

    11440 National Blvd Unit 9, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /28

    $1,500,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2339 Amherst Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,563,803

    Last Listing Agent Dezireh Haghayeghi Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    2339 Amherst Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /2

    $3,185,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2590 Amherst Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $811/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,274,023

    Last Listing Agent Jake Zacuto Zacuto Group

    2590 Amherst Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /10

    $3,100,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    11296 Brookhaven Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 12 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 6,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Shaolian Kidder Mathews of California, Inc.

    11296 Brookhaven Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /24

    $3,070,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3254 Woodbine St, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $877/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,176,130

    Last Listing Agent Russell Stafford Compass

    3254 Woodbine St, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /39

    $1,450,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    2560 Coolidge Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,038/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,664,425

    Last Listing Agent Linda Light Coldwell Banker Realty

    2560 Coolidge Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /37

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2478 Purdue Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,615,173

    Last Listing Agent Linda Light Coldwell Banker Realty

    2478 Purdue Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /3

    $1,285,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2758 Butler Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,619,020

    Last Listing Agent Robin Zacha Power Brokers

    2758 Butler Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /55

    $3,000,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2801 Barry Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $1,461/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,908,423

    Last Listing Agent Paige Ogden Pardee Properties

    2801 Barry Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /2

    $2,250,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2527 Amherst Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $930/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,234,767

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kay Compass

    2527 Amherst Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • 2491 Purdue Ave Unit 111, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    $495,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2491 Purdue Ave Unit 111, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,213

    Last Listing Agent Danny Stacy eXp Realty of California Inc

    2491 Purdue Ave Unit 111, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /37

    $2,560,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2732 Kelton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $904/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,563,255

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Chernov The Beverly Hills Estates

    2732 Kelton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /29

    $1,615,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2555 Tilden Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,188/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,588,745

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Shepherd KW Westside Estates

    2555 Tilden Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /41

    $5,295,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3209 Patricia Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,152/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,085,846

    Last Listing Agent Matt Klein Compass

    3209 Patricia Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /17

    $1,450,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    12122 Ivy Place, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $1,372/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,479,268

    Last Listing Agent Ron Wynn Compass

    12122 Ivy Place, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • 2349 S Beverly Glen Blvd Unit 201, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    $760,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2349 S Beverly Glen Blvd Unit 201, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,498

    Last Listing Agent Marc Salzman Pinnacle Estate Properties

    2349 S Beverly Glen Blvd Unit 201, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /2

    $1,142,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11500 Tennessee Ave Unit 114, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $709/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,128,495

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Lee The Agency

    11500 Tennessee Ave Unit 114, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /33

    $529,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2491 Purdue Ave Unit 109, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $698/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,542

    Last Listing Agent Julio Leyva Cavanaugh Realtors

    2491 Purdue Ave Unit 109, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • 10766 Ayres Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    10766 Ayres Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,327,493

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Marin GBCASAS-REAL ESTATE EXPERTS

    10766 Ayres Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /15

    $1,875,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2372 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Monempour Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

    2372 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /41

    $4,338,121

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    10338 Keswick Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,205/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,241,367

    Last Listing Agent Ray Lyon Compass

    10338 Keswick Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /40

    $4,850,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2543 Patricia Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,112/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,795,967

    Last Listing Agent Rory Posin Estate Properties

    2543 Patricia Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /36

    $750,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2219 S Bentley Ave Unit 203, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,355

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Renee Williams Hill The Agency

    2219 S Bentley Ave Unit 203, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • 2653 Glendon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    $1,375,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2653 Glendon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,051/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,428,094

    Last Listing Agent Ann Hwu Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    2653 Glendon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /48

    $2,732,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    10436 Troon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,496/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,658,746

    Last Listing Agent Steffi Berens Coldwell Banker Realty

    10436 Troon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /45

    $2,110,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2755 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $772/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,181,036

    Last Listing Agent Chad Lund Douglas Elliman

    2755 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • 2624 Military Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    $1,508,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2624 Military Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,082/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,534,648

    Last Listing Agent matteo Indelicato Kan Loi, Broker

    2624 Military Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /38

    $1,325,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2652 Stoner Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,006/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,325,388

    Last Listing Agent Rod Vargas Tierra Properties

    2652 Stoner Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /10

    $1,630,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2541 Midvale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,257/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,602,403

    Last Listing Agent Jae Wu Heyler Realty

    2541 Midvale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /16

    $1,755,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2536 Military Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $716/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,764,519

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Kanjo Compass

    2536 Military Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /25

    $1,755,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    10365 Ilona Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,357/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,760,315

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Leibovitch Rodeo Realty- Brentwood

    10365 Ilona Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /2

    $1,075,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    11840 Tennessee Place, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,713

    Last Listing Agent Chloe de Verrier Coldwell Banker Realty

    11840 Tennessee Place, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • 11500 Tennessee Ave Unit 432, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    $765,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    11500 Tennessee Ave Unit 432, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $767/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,567

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Truong Keller Williams Encino/Sherman Oaks

    11500 Tennessee Ave Unit 432, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /2

    $4,136,498

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    10559 Cushdon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,062/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,416,204

    Last Listing Agent Steven Moritz Sotheby's International Realty

    10559 Cushdon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /22

    $2,900,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2826 Motor Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $981/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,021,740

    Last Listing Agent Rory Posin Estate Properties

    2826 Motor Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home