320

Recently Sold Homes in 90068

Section Image
  • 3910 Kentucky Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    $5,150,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3910 Kentucky Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 17 Beds
    • 24 Baths
    • 15,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,093,158

    Last Listing Agent Adi Livyatan Rodeo Realty

    3910 Kentucky Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /30

    $3,061,500 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2244 E Live Oak Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,033/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,031,231

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Cooper Compass

    2244 E Live Oak Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /2

    $3,200,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    5693 Spreading Oak Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $899/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,079,596

    Last Listing Agent Lori Harris Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

    5693 Spreading Oak Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • 2720 Outpost Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    $2,100,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2720 Outpost Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,223,842

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vitacco Equity Union

    2720 Outpost Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • 2411 N Georgius Way, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    $200,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2411 N Georgius Way, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • Land
    • 8,812 Sq Ft
    • $988,631 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Zhang Universal Elite Inc.

    2411 N Georgius Way, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /2

    $637,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    6400 Primrose Ave Unit 5, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $745/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,305

    Last Listing Agent Alyson Richards Compass

    6400 Primrose Ave Unit 5, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /38

    $1,290,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3141 La Suvida Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $710/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,361,974

    Last Listing Agent Bruce McPherson Digs & Dwellings

    3141 La Suvida Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /2

    $1,600,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6363 Rodgerton Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,249/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,644,698

    Last Listing Agent Rinat Greenberg The Sher Group

    6363 Rodgerton Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /2

    $3,775,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2257 Chelan Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $878/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,678,373

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Davis Keller Williams Larchmont

    2257 Chelan Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /31

    $2,500,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2300 Canyon Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $1,127/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,193,901

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Reichling Compass

    2300 Canyon Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /32

    $1,359,800 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1977 Hillcrest Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,254/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,354,522

    Last Listing Agent Justin Feil Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    1977 Hillcrest Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /27

    $2,050,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3127 Arrowhead Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $742/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,124,505

    Last Listing Agent Aren Afsharian Carolwood Estates

    3127 Arrowhead Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /39

    $3,150,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    10916 Alta View Dr, Studio City, CA 91604

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $885/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,188,527

    Last Listing Agent Josh Morrow Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    10916 Alta View Dr, Studio City, CA 91604
  • 6438 Georgius Way, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    $1,850,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    6438 Georgius Way, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,575,221

    Last Listing Agent Tom Franco Richard Hernandez, Broker

    6438 Georgius Way, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • 1905 Grace Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    $1,500,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1905 Grace Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shar Rezai-Hariri First Team Real Estate

    1905 Grace Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • 3219 Tareco Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    $1,096,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3219 Tareco Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $891/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,681

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bojorquez Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

    3219 Tareco Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /33

    $700,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5920 Chula Vista Way Unit 2, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $656/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,948

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Billinger The Hills Premier Realty

    5920 Chula Vista Way Unit 2, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /38

    $3,300,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2111 Outpost Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $926/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,221,184

    Last Listing Agent Daria Greenbaum Compass

    2111 Outpost Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /38

    $1,000,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2020 Holly Dr Unit 9, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,883

    Last Listing Agent Ron Anavim Real Broker

    2020 Holly Dr Unit 9, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /33

    $2,270,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3589 Multiview Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $977/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,367,336

    Last Listing Agent Alan Melkonyan Sotheby's International Realty

    3589 Multiview Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /34

    $1,335,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    6911 Camrose Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,145/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,316,310

    Last Listing Agent Corey Nelson Robust Real Estate

    6911 Camrose Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /47

    $885,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3450 Cahuenga Blvd W Unit 411, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,872

    Last Listing Agent Julia Goodman The Agency

    3450 Cahuenga Blvd W Unit 411, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /36

    $2,610,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2111 N Beachwood Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,512,740

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Kahle Compass

    2111 N Beachwood Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • 6476 San Marco Cir, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    $1,410,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6476 San Marco Cir, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $620/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,629,818

    Last Listing Agent Lance Friedman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    6476 San Marco Cir, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /37

    $2,300,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2280 Holly Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $768/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,306,503

    Last Listing Agent Keno Rider PLG Estates

    2280 Holly Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /2

    $2,000,010 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6561 Lakeridge Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $857/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,895,007

    Last Listing Agent Tom Otero Rodeo Realty

    6561 Lakeridge Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /35

    $1,325,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2170 Willetta St, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,084/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,304,434

    Last Listing Agent James Hancock Coldwell Banker Realty

    2170 Willetta St, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /38

    $1,500,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    6615 Emmet Terrace, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $909/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,467,627

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Contreras Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    6615 Emmet Terrace, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /67

    $1,300,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3411 Bonnie Hill Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $812/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,318,343

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Baylin Compass

    3411 Bonnie Hill Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /27

    $1,939,870 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3279 Ledgewood Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,292/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,960,239

    Last Listing Agent William Rose The Agency

    3279 Ledgewood Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /29

    $980,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1955 Tamarind Ave Unit 24, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $663/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,182

    Last Listing Agent Tom Sisk Compass

    1955 Tamarind Ave Unit 24, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /61

    $2,065,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2789 Westshire Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $718/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,117,693

    Last Listing Agent Juliette Hohnen Douglas Elliman

    2789 Westshire Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /2

    $4,625,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5751 Valley Oak Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,105/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,712,423

    Last Listing Agent Nevada Solis Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    5751 Valley Oak Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /26

    $2,475,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    7350 Pacific View Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,152/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,480,823

    Last Listing Agent Molly Kelley Compass

    7350 Pacific View Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /2

    $2,825,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5544 Tuxedo Terrace, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,338/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,729,757

    Last Listing Agent Moe Abourched Rodeo Realty

    5544 Tuxedo Terrace, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /25

    $2,305,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2776 Outpost Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,093/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,270,785

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sockolov Carolwood Estates

    2776 Outpost Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /10

    $775,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6610 1/2 Padre Terrace, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $775/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,057

    Last Listing Agent Neal Baddin Coldwell Banker Realty

    6610 1/2 Padre Terrace, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /2

    $2,325,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5700 Spring Oak Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $822/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,444,308

    Last Listing Agent Vahe Shaghzo Coldwell Banker Realty

    5700 Spring Oak Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068
  • /35

    $1,350,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7319 Woodrow Wilson Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90046

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,689,497

    Last Listing Agent Juliette Hohnen Douglas Elliman

    7319 Woodrow Wilson Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90046
  • 2011 N Beachwood Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    $1,721,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2011 N Beachwood Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,712,354

    Last Listing Agent George Penner COMPASS

    2011 N Beachwood Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90068

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home