1,117

Recently Sold Loudon, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $38,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    200 Wahuhu Ln, Loudon, TN 37774

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $111,765 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,426

    Last Listing Agent Travis Hardy BHHS Lakeside Realty

    200 Wahuhu Ln, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /41

    $445,500 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    522 Tanasi Cir, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,293

    Last Listing Agent Ron Kukla Team Kukla

    522 Tanasi Cir, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /41

    $590,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    106 Ootsima Way, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $280/SF

    Current Estimated Value $592,916

    106 Ootsima Way, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    126 Seminole Ln, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,738

    Last Listing Agent Tim Kukla Team Kukla

    126 Seminole Ln, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /50

    $700,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    300 Skiatook Cir, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,402

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Miller ReMax Excels

    300 Skiatook Cir, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /60

    $765,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    10001 Scenic View Dr, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Brewster Keller Williams West Knoxville

    10001 Scenic View Dr, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /28

    $245,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    906 Summer St, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,741

    Last Listing Agent Taylor DeMario Keller Williams Realty

    906 Summer St, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /35

    $299,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1429 Grove St, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,552

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sindy Keller Williams Realty

    1429 Grove St, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /50

    $575,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    124 Santee Way, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,982

    Last Listing Agent Bill Webster BHHS Lakeside Realty

    124 Santee Way, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /36

    $162,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6430 Simpson Rd, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,413

    Last Listing Agent Judy Brewton Realty Executives Associates

    6430 Simpson Rd, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /23

    $394,500 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1847 Hampton Place Cir, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,443

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Whitson United Real Estate Solutions

    1847 Hampton Place Cir, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /2

    $890,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    365 Dudala Way, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,366

    Last Listing Agent Vio Rotar Coach Realty, LLC

    365 Dudala Way, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /60

    $735,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    304 Coweta Ct, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,341

    Last Listing Agent Alden Williams BHHS Lakeside Realty

    304 Coweta Ct, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /15

    $67,500 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    538 River Rd, Loudon, TN 37774

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $143,617 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,995

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Christensen Wallace

    538 River Rd, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /57

    $656,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    307 Okmulgee Cir, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,426

    Last Listing Agent Bill Cooley BHHS Lakeside Realty

    307 Okmulgee Cir, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /60

    $650,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    173 Chahyga Way, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,458

    Last Listing Agent Roamy Kilmer Realty Executives Associates

    173 Chahyga Way, Loudon, TN 37774
  • 613 Tanasi Ln, Loudon, TN 37774

    $665,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    613 Tanasi Ln, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,155

    Last Listing Agent Leza Barnard ReMax Excels

    613 Tanasi Ln, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /52

    $219,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1866 Prospect Church Rd, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,099

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Monger Smoky Mountain Realty

    1866 Prospect Church Rd, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /43

    $350,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    219 Cox Rd, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,977

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Miller ReMax Excels

    219 Cox Rd, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /54

    $664,900 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    120 Kawga Way, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,731

    Last Listing Agent Tim Kukla Team Kukla

    120 Kawga Way, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /4

    $52,500 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    130 Vineyard Cove Dr, Loudon, TN 37774

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $57,065 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $52,279

    Last Listing Agent Misty Tidwell Smoky Mountain Realty LLC

    130 Vineyard Cove Dr, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    530 River Rd, Loudon, TN 37774

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $166,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 426 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,271

    Last Listing Agent Holli McCray Greater Impact Realty

    530 River Rd, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /57

    $821,700 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3462 Persimmon Ridge, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,007

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bookout Realty One Group Ascend

    3462 Persimmon Ridge, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /57

    $310,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    300 Willington Place, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,392

    Last Listing Agent Scott Wilson Realty Executives Main Street

    300 Willington Place, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /44

    $500,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    118 Saloli Way, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,098

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Miller ReMax Excels

    118 Saloli Way, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /25

    $292,500 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    13435 Vonore Rd, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF

    Current Estimated Value $290,507

    13435 Vonore Rd, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /48

    $1,511,050 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3070 W Fork Rd, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,588,926

    Last Listing Agent Charmaine Lingard ReMax First

    3070 W Fork Rd, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /24

    $257,500 Sold May 27, 2025

    915 Valley Vista Dr, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,396

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Jones Realty Executives Associates

    915 Valley Vista Dr, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /22

    $229,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    124 Riverview Dr, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,783

    Last Listing Agent Jacquie Padilla Vinas CENTURY 21 Legacy

    124 Riverview Dr, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /21

    $275,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5594 Davis Ferry Rd, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,724

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Bledsoe Smoky Mountain Realty LLC

    5594 Davis Ferry Rd, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /45

    $715,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    443 Cape Cod Light, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,168

    Last Listing Agent Nina Norris eXp Realty, LLC

    443 Cape Cod Light, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /52

    $925,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    102 Cayuga Dr, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,772

    Last Listing Agent Tim Kukla Team Kukla

    102 Cayuga Dr, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /49

    $487,450 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    208 Ogana Ln, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,976

    Last Listing Agent Lainey Jones Real Broker

    208 Ogana Ln, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /37

    $495,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    223 Tahlequah Dr, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,201

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Miller ReMax Excels

    223 Tahlequah Dr, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /20

    $170,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    900 Eagle Nest Dr, Loudon, TN 37774

    • Land
    • 1.63 Acres
    • $104,294 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,167

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Kagley Blevins Grp, Realty Executives

    900 Eagle Nest Dr, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /60

    $559,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    160 Kawga Way, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,963

    Last Listing Agent Roy Espenscheid BHHS Lakeside Realty

    160 Kawga Way, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /56

    $925,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    793 Buckhorn Way, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,674

    Last Listing Agent Noel Russell Realty Executives Associates

    793 Buckhorn Way, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /57

    $485,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    303 Uhdali Place, Loudon, TN 37774

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,142

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ham BHHS Lakeside Realty

    303 Uhdali Place, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /7

    $55,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    287 Elohi Way, Loudon, TN 37774

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $196,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,781

    Last Listing Agent Travis Hardy BHHS Lakeside Realty

    287 Elohi Way, Loudon, TN 37774
  • /14

    $60,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    4556 Huffine Rd, Loudon, TN 37774

    • Land
    • 2.16 Acres
    • $27,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,000

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Johnson Coldwell Banker Jim Henry

    4556 Huffine Rd, Loudon, TN 37774

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home