779

Recently Sold Homes in 80537

Section Image
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1130 Cynthia Ct, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,930

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Schmick 1st Realty Associates Inc

    1130 Cynthia Ct, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /50

    $1,050,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4796 Mariana Hills Cir, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,039,621

    Last Listing Agent Lori Weeks RE/MAX Advanced Inc.

    4796 Mariana Hills Cir, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /38

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    806 E Kelly Dr, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,186

    Last Listing Agent William Myers Resident Realty

    806 E Kelly Dr, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /41

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    706 S Gilpin Ave, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,765

    Last Listing Agent Heather Brandt Heather Brandt

    706 S Gilpin Ave, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /48

    $1,125,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    347 Meadowsweet Cir, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,639

    Last Listing Agent Allison Baca Group Centerra

    347 Meadowsweet Cir, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /42

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    386 Blue Azurite Ave, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,551

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Lamperes Black Bear Real Estate

    386 Blue Azurite Ave, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /37

    $530,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    539 Johnson Ave, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,279

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Tamlin Wisdom Homes Real Estate

    539 Johnson Ave, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /25

    $585,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    942 Wagon Bend Rd, Berthoud, CO 80513

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,329

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Communal Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    942 Wagon Bend Rd, Berthoud, CO 80513
  • /22

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    265 Medina Ct, Loveland, CO 80537

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $1,071,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Laner C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    265 Medina Ct, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /26

    $244,900

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    189 S Washington Ave, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,106

    Last Listing Agent Tracys Tracys Team RE/MAX Alliance-Loveland

    189 S Washington Ave, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /40

    $1,385,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    915 Wheatridge Ct, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,389,582

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Rath Coldwell Banker Realty - NoCo

    915 Wheatridge Ct, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /47

    $405,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    526 E 13th St, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 340 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,998

    Last Listing Agent Nanci Garnand Real

    526 E 13th St, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /19

    $359,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1100 Taft Ave Unit 45, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,797

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Giles MB/Giles Realty, LLC

    1100 Taft Ave Unit 45, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /32

    $580,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    2082 Blue Duck Dr, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,292

    Last Listing Agent Roger Saint Vincent Thrive Real Estate Group

    2082 Blue Duck Dr, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /43

    $1,130,800

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    562 Bald Eagle Way, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,306

    Last Listing Agent Chad Brent Group Centerra

    562 Bald Eagle Way, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /30

    $618,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4367 Martinson Dr, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,455

    Last Listing Agent Donna Kendrick River Rock Real Estate

    4367 Martinson Dr, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /32

    $623,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1725 Keyes Ct, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,712

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Canova Epique Realty

    1725 Keyes Ct, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /34

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    985 W 10th St Unit A5, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,094

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Green LoKation

    985 W 10th St Unit A5, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /12

    $87,500

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1375 Sunset Place Unit 10, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Destinee Arebalo eXp Realty LLC

    1375 Sunset Place Unit 10, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /40

    $650,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    810 Ranchhand Dr, Berthoud, CO 80513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,543

    Last Listing Agent Amy Darcy LoKation Real Estate-Longmont

    810 Ranchhand Dr, Berthoud, CO 80513
  • /26

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2226 Lily Dr, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,076

    Last Listing Agent Michael Brassem Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    2226 Lily Dr, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /25

    $789,400

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3534 Saguaro Dr, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,329

    Last Listing Agent Robert Skillman Group Centerra

    3534 Saguaro Dr, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /44

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1404 W 6th St, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,149

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Karle 1st Realty Associates Inc

    1404 W 6th St, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /40

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    349 W 9th St, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,374

    Last Listing Agent Erich Menzel Coldwell Banker Realty - NoCo

    349 W 9th St, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /38

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4416 Pika Dr, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,389

    Last Listing Agent Mandi Krueger C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    4416 Pika Dr, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /19

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1801 Hilltop Ct, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,570

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Rowe eXp Realty - Hub

    1801 Hilltop Ct, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /31

    $471,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    60 Sylvia Ct, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,908

    Last Listing Agent Allard Johnson Team C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    60 Sylvia Ct, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /43

    $535,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1709 E 4th St, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,214

    Last Listing Agent The Sall Team C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    1709 E 4th St, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /20

    $305,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    976 N Monroe Ave, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Antinora Antinora Real Estate

    976 N Monroe Ave, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /37

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3705 El Caminito Ct, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,339,413

    Last Listing Agent Robert Skillman Group Centerra

    3705 El Caminito Ct, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /43

    $668,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4121 Silene Place, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,293

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Foster Group Centerra

    4121 Silene Place, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /36

    $629,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1144 E 5th St, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,838

    Last Listing Agent Blas Estrada Group Centerra

    1144 E 5th St, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /31

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    148 Tiabi Dr, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,706

    Last Listing Agent Joan Wilson Eagles View Realty

    148 Tiabi Dr, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /26

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2517 W County Road 14, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

2517 W County Road 14, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /15

    $70,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1850 Sandstone Ct Unit 84, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hammons eXp Realty LLC

    1850 Sandstone Ct Unit 84, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /31

    $60,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1166 Madison Ave Unit 243, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Hunter Hunter Homes Colorado

    1166 Madison Ave Unit 243, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /39

    $1,925,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1828 N County Road 29, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,976,836

    Last Listing Agent Lucinda Matheson Premier Lifestyle Realty

    1828 N County Road 29, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /40

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    974 S Dotsero Dr, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,459

    Last Listing Agent Deb Youngbluth Real

    974 S Dotsero Dr, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /12

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    760 E 8th St, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,779

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Dozier Group Centerra

    760 E 8th St, Loveland, CO 80537
  • /50

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    680 Colorado Ave, Loveland, CO 80537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,982

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Hydinger Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - Neuhaus

    680 Colorado Ave, Loveland, CO 80537

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home