1,121

Recently Sold Homes in 80538

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $480,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    4203 Divide Dr, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,454

    Last Listing Agent Robert Gruber Next Realty & Management, LLC

    4203 Divide Dr, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /30

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    6392 Sea Gull Cir, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,997

    Last Listing Agent Christine Motschall RE/MAX Alliance-Loveland

    6392 Sea Gull Cir, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /48

    $399,990

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    6375 Elk Pass Ln, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 384 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,289

    David Weekley Homes Kinston at Centerra - Kinston Mainstreet Townhomes

    6375 Elk Pass Ln, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /3

    $509,016

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4723 Whistler Dr, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,557

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Schick RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    4723 Whistler Dr, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /22

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1612 N Cleveland Ave, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,562

    Last Listing Agent Leo Wotan RE/MAX Town and Country

    1612 N Cleveland Ave, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /37

    $476,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4056 La Veta Dr, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,944

    Last Listing Agent Angie Clauser RE/MAX Alliance-Loveland

    4056 La Veta Dr, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /21

    $412,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2652 Glendevey Dr, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,891

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Tate Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, Realtors-Fort Collins

    2652 Glendevey Dr, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /11

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3113 Douglas Ave, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,859

    Last Listing Agent Paul Mooney Navigate Realty

    3113 Douglas Ave, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /8

    $838,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3106 Ironton Dr, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,178

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    3106 Ironton Dr, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /46

    $737,638

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1220 Crabapple Dr, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,611

    Last Listing Agent Brad Clarkson RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    1220 Crabapple Dr, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /32

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2355 W 22nd St, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,956

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Griesel Group Centerra

    2355 W 22nd St, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /5

    $709,950

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6331 Steppes Way, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,551

    Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    6331 Steppes Way, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /37

    $875,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2632 Bluestem Willow Dr, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,297

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sells HomeSmart

    2632 Bluestem Willow Dr, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /32

    $483,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1028 Princewood Place, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,543

    Last Listing Agent Lorie Pastore JPAR Modern Real Estate

    1028 Princewood Place, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /26

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2503 N Estrella Ave, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,908

    Last Listing Agent Franci Wunderlich RE/MAX Alliance-Loveland

    2503 N Estrella Ave, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /11

    $399,695

    Sold May 12, 2026

    3576 Quincy Bay Place, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Lennar Riano Ridge - The Parkside Collection

    3576 Quincy Bay Place, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /40

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    512 E 41st St, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,464

    Last Listing Agent Beth Bishop Group Harmony

    512 E 41st St, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /40

    $685,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1820 Georgetown Ct, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,817

    Last Listing Agent Tara Tooley Tara Tooley

    1820 Georgetown Ct, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /36

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1569 Wellington Ct, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,440

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Livingston RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    1569 Wellington Ct, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /41

    $685,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2617 W 36th St, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,896

    Last Listing Agent Amber Chapman Yellow Dog Group Real Estate

    2617 W 36th St, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /28

    $544,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2562 Tupelo Dr, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,717

    Last Listing Agent John F. Palke BBP Realty LLC

    2562 Tupelo Dr, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /18

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4566 Lucerne Ave, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,019

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Hansen Group Centerra

    4566 Lucerne Ave, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /39

    $579,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1625 N Cleveland Ave, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,880

    Last Listing Agent Kim Summitt Group Centerra

    1625 N Cleveland Ave, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /19

    $499,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5025 Avon Ave, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,148

    Last Listing Agent Robert Miner Black Timber Real Estate LLC

    5025 Avon Ave, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /45

    $1,100,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    6731 Spanish Bay Dr, Windsor, CO 80550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,752

    Last Listing Agent Lynne McDougal WK Real Estate

    6731 Spanish Bay Dr, Windsor, CO 80550
  • /49

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3420 Red Maple Ct, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,398

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Rau West and Main Homes Inc

    3420 Red Maple Ct, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /17

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4805 Hahns Peak Dr Unit 102, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 387 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,834

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hawley Resident Realty Colorado

    4805 Hahns Peak Dr Unit 102, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /50

    $571,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3789 Whitebark Place, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,992

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Schaeffer NorthWest Real Estate

    3789 Whitebark Place, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /36

    $32,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    420 E 57th St Unit 203, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tawny Slattery Elevate RE and Home Sales

    420 E 57th St Unit 203, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /26

    $409,990

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6340 Deerfoot Dr, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,528

6340 Deerfoot Dr, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /47

    $595,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2486 Agate Dr, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,714

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Warnock RE/MAX Alliance-Loveland

    2486 Agate Dr, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /41

    $522,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6964 W County Road 24, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,546

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Cordsen Resident Realty

    6964 W County Road 24, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /40

    $640,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2101 Ponderosa Dr, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,570

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fisher eXp Realty - Loveland

    2101 Ponderosa Dr, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /28

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3161 Carney St, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,017

    Last Listing Agent Lucinda Matheson Premier Lifestyle Realty

    3161 Carney St, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /5

    $327,509

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4745 Degas Dr, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,000

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Schick RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    4745 Degas Dr, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /25

    $414,990

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6335 Elk Pass Ln, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,826

6335 Elk Pass Ln, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /32

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3322 Ash Ave, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,326

    Last Listing Agent Damien Parrish eXp Realty - Hub

    3322 Ash Ave, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /32

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1888 La Salle Dr, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,180

    Last Listing Agent Collin Rue C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    1888 La Salle Dr, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /37

    $542,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1475 Massadona Place, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,068

    Last Listing Agent Jo Jewell Coldwell Banker Realty - NoCo

    1475 Massadona Place, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /32

    $499,900

    Sold May 20, 2026

    1937 Hyde Dr, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,955

    Last Listing Agent Bill Coleman RE/MAX Advanced Inc.

    1937 Hyde Dr, Loveland, CO 80538

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home