457

Recently Sold Homes in 72745

Section Image
  • /24

    $362,500 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    418 Robinson Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,888

    Last Listing Agent Kim Wilichowski 1 Percent Lists Arkansas Real Estate

    418 Robinson Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /25

    $381,300 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1037 Glenora Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,142

    Last Listing Agent Jaclynn Vienola New Vision Real Estate

    1037 Glenora Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $320,693 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1109 Maclaren Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Blaylock Riverwood Home Real Estate

    1109 Maclaren Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /16

    $281,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    511 Del Cir, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,472

    Last Listing Agent Jose Esparza PAK Home Realty

    511 Del Cir, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /60

    $729,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1602 Timberline Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,165

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Allen Siedschlag Portfolio Sotheby's International Realty

    1602 Timberline Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /30

    $430,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1415 Gooseneck Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,492

    Last Listing Agent Laura McIndoe Real Estate Pro NWA

    1415 Gooseneck Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /2

    $330,637 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1107 Maclaren Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1107 Maclaren Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $710,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2601 W Cobbler Place, Rogers, AR 72758

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,028

    Last Listing Agent Lance Prine Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey

    2601 W Cobbler Place, Rogers, AR 72758
  • /22

    $699,900 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2722 Eris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,245

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gibson Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

    2722 Eris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /33

    $397,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1033 Glenora Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,151

    Last Listing Agent Jaclynn Vienola New Vision Real Estate

    1033 Glenora Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /26

    $709,900 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2708 Eris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,281

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gibson Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

    2708 Eris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /26

    $504,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3500 Kirkwood St, Rogers, AR 72758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,547

    Last Listing Agent Perla Pereyra-Wolf Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    3500 Kirkwood St, Rogers, AR 72758
  • /12

    $272,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    12981 Recreation Dr, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,648

    Last Listing Agent Yanet Mancia Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Siloam Springs

    12981 Recreation Dr, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /8

    $229,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    113 N Bailey St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,394

    Last Listing Agent John Morgan Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette -Fayette

    113 N Bailey St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $392,960 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

Unlisted Address
  • /5

    $130,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    3341, Lowell, AR 72745

    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $110,076 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Pianalto Mission House Real Estate

    3341, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /18

    $260,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    504 Emerald St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,529

    Last Listing Agent Mg Realty Group Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    504 Emerald St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $317,950 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1103 Maclaren Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

1103 Maclaren Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $328,314 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1110 Calla Lily Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

1110 Calla Lily Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /31

    $315,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    423 Mayflower Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,703

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Harp Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    423 Mayflower Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $426,209 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    513 Goldfish St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

513 Goldfish St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /18

    $395,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    711 Picard Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,346

    Last Listing Agent D.R. Horton Team D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    711 Picard Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /27

    $153,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    5712 N Graham Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,907

    Last Listing Agent Duane Wright, ALC Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    5712 N Graham Rd, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /36

    $365,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    511 Oakwood St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,797

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sibley Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    511 Oakwood St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /24

    $340,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    400 Linwood Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,730

    Last Listing Agent Deja Middleton Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey

    400 Linwood Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /47

    $715,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6305 S 26th St, Rogers, AR 72758

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,705

    Last Listing Agent Topher Moore Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch

    6305 S 26th St, Rogers, AR 72758
  • /2

    $371,846 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1112 Pineapple Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1112 Pineapple Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /27

    $300,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    15654 Hickory Ln, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,166

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Marie Stegall Simplicity Real Estate Solutions

    15654 Hickory Ln, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $339,571 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1116 Calla Lily Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

1116 Calla Lily Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /38

    $740,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2704 Nova Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,745

    Last Listing Agent Paige Johnson Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    2704 Nova Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $486,500 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3108 Hattie Ln, Springdale, AR 72764

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    3108 Hattie Ln, Springdale, AR 72764
  • /17

    $91,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    12743 Recreation Dr, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Lucero RE/MAX Associates, LLC

    12743 Recreation Dr, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /26

    $220,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    12508 Fords Rock Landing, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,375

    Last Listing Agent Ana Salazar Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    12508 Fords Rock Landing, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /26

    $350,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    211 Jones St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,738

    Last Listing Agent Nina Clare Helms REMAX Real Estate Results

    211 Jones St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /33

    $415,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    201 Cherokee St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,438

    Last Listing Agent Eve McCain McMullen Realty Group

    201 Cherokee St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /38

    $390,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1206 Nail Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,810

    Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Kinder Blackstone & Company

    1206 Nail Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /30

    $722,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2726 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gibson Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

    2726 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $328,500 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    307 Woodcreek St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,419

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Castro Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    307 Woodcreek St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $323,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1112 Maclaren Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1112 Maclaren Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /33

    $354,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2304 Maplewood Dr, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,794

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hill The Virtual Realty Group

    2304 Maplewood Dr, Lowell, AR 72745

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home