4,768

Properties in ZIP Code 01850

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $491,452 Not Listed For Sale

      259 Lakeview Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      259 Lakeview Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aline Roy Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /10

      Est $411,536 Not Listed For Sale

      64 W 6th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      64 W 6th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul-Ratha Yem Global Realty Network, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $603,905 Not Listed For Sale

      660 Bridge St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      660 Bridge St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Siborak Ponn LAER Realty Partners

    • /26

      Est $586,511 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Fulton St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      69 Fulton St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Donoghue Universal Property Management

    • /9

      Est $556,045 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Stanley St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      30 Stanley St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Salihu Mohammed Dick Lepine Real Estate,Inc.

    • /34

      Est $576,056 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Albion St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      56 Albion St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harry Nguyen The Edge Group, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $433,928 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Fulton St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      113 Fulton St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hart Hart Of New England Realty

    • /28

      Est $364,939 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Coburn St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      88 Coburn St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keishla Quiles Century 21 North East

    • /13

      Est $390,119 Not Listed For Sale

      41 West St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      41 West St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Murray Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /24

      Est $378,168 Not Listed For Sale

      14 W 9th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      14 W 9th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lien Pham Lien Pham

    • /29

      Est $450,026 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Jewett St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      127 Jewett St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Sheahan Blue Point Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $400,253 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Fulton St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      79 Fulton St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Ciccarelli Ciccarelli Homes

    • /29

      Est $616,177 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Stanley St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      24 Stanley St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carla Cricones Page Expert Realty

    • /28

      Est $451,769 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Shedd St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      17 Shedd St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Moe Lefebvre Eastview Realty

    • /37

      Est $739,914 Not Listed For Sale

      48 W 6th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      48 W 6th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Kapos Monument Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $712,865 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Jewett St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      121 Jewett St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Foley Purple Finch Properties LLC

    • /21

      Est $377,661 Not Listed For Sale

      2 W Burnside Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2 W Burnside Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian McMahon RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $603,588 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Jewett St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      28 Jewett St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yanelys Martinez Laer Realty

    • /42

      Est $873,244 Not Listed For Sale

      34 W 6th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 10 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      34 W 6th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Espinola Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /41

      Est $372,184 Not Listed For Sale

      45 W L St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      45 W L St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Candor Realty Group Four Points Real Estate, LLC

    • /20

      Est $370,720 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Elmwood Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      38 Elmwood Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas McKenna Serhant

    • /20

      Est $426,011 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Fulton St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      54 Fulton St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

• /12

      Est $385,043 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Puffer Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2 Puffer Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

• /26

      Est $366,343 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Delard St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      55 Delard St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,999
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jasmin Ramos-Madonia Casablanca Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $409,246 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Coburn St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      104 Coburn St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Lush Group Compass

    • /29

      Est $352,994 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Stanley Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4 Stanley Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Davison Shining Sea Realty

    • /20

      Est $465,631 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Jewett St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      64 Jewett St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marlon Del Villar Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $338,277 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Stanley Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1 Stanley Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hollie Fitzgerald The Gove Group Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $339,518 Not Listed For Sale

      31 W 9th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      31 W 9th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ray Boutin RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $367,244 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Puffer Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9 Puffer Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Oliveri MacLean Team ERA Key Realty Services

    • /11

      Est $380,735 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Jewett St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      22 Jewett St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Martin Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /27

      Est $366,213 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pollard Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      4 Pollard Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott McClory eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $387,787 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Pollard Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3 Pollard Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lin Zhu Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /36

      Est $421,249 Not Listed For Sale

      3 E Burnside Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3 E Burnside Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronja Giorgio Coldwell Banker Realty - Northborough

    • /13

      Est $402,835 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Jewett St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      139 Jewett St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Metros Natale Christine E. Natale, Broker

    • /22

      Est $421,911 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Coburn Place, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      5 Coburn Place, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Hulett Archambault Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $364,916 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Hildreth St Unit 5, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      97 Hildreth St Unit 5, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

• /13

      Est $352,223 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Hildreth St Unit 10, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      97 Hildreth St Unit 10, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Siegler Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack

    • /29

      Est $310,569 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Bridge St Unit 4, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      820 Bridge St Unit 4, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carl Mathieu Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Est $587,677 Not Listed For Sale

      144 West St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      144 West St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Boyle Renee L. Boyle Real Estate

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home