Est $483,105 Not Listed For Sale
153 Jewett St, Lowell, MA 01850
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,306 Sq Ft
- Built 1930
Last Sold Summary
- 16% Above List Price
- $318/SF
- 6 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $415,000
- Aug 01, 2022
Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Tuton Jason Mitchell Group