4,767

Properties in ZIP Code 01850

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $496,521 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      65 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 255% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jun 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mary Koontz-Daher Weichert Realtors' Daher Companies

    • /16

      Est $511,188 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Bradley St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      156 Bradley St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chinatti Realty Group Chinatti Realty Group, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $479,274 Not Listed For Sale

      172 Beacon St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      172 Beacon St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linton Scarlett eXp Realty

    • /17

      Est $567,076 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Llewellyn St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      113 Llewellyn St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Jul 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Kane Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Methuen

    • /16

      Est $483,189 Not Listed For Sale

      265 3rd St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      265 3rd St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /5

      Est $462,359 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Reservoir St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      121 Reservoir St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Gilbride

    • /21

      Est $550,791 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Beacon St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      129 Beacon St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Sep 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mike McDowell Dick Lepine Real Estate,Inc.

    • /22

      Est $527,026 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      139 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Couillard Keller Williams Realty

    • /22

      Est $495,659 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Mount Pleasant St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      11 Mount Pleasant St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Paul Brouillette Laer Realty

    • /27

      Est $514,696 Not Listed For Sale

      244 3rd St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      244 3rd St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Crowley Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /20

      Est $582,621 Not Listed For Sale

      28 E Richardson St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      28 E Richardson St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marla Quadri Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /24

      Est $429,858 Not Listed For Sale

      266 3rd St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      266 3rd St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rogers Laer Realty

    • /29

      Est $724,946 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Richards St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      38 Richards St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,100
      • Oct 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jill Jablonski Calabria Properties, LLC

    • /27

      Est $548,496 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Munroe St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Munroe St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Mar 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Rourke Z. R. Rourke Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $533,856 Not Listed For Sale

      16 E 6th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      16 E 6th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Nov 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Pham Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Methuen

    • /29

      Est $532,263 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Richards St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      30 Richards St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jun 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Team Barrett Caouette Laer Realty

    • /15

      Est $467,345 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      183 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Beverley Bourassa RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $566,511 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      265 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tom Courtney Laer Realty

    • /16

      Est $465,752 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Morningview Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7 Morningview Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,500
      • Nov 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Johnson Cynthia Johnson

    • /21

      Est $564,138 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Fauvel Dr, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      36 Fauvel Dr, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,500
      • Oct 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bill Pozerycki Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /29

      Est $504,952 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Fox St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      106 Fox St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Turcotte Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /27

      Est $482,063 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      161 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 24, 2016

• /19

      Est $530,403 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Mount Pleasant St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      136 Mount Pleasant St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,500
      • Oct 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Reliable Results Realty Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /16

      Est $797,562 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      227 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Sep 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Alexander Keller Williams Realty

    • /24

      Est $506,553 Not Listed For Sale

      205 N Llewellyn St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      205 N Llewellyn St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pat Dearborn Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /30

      Est $532,932 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      211 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jun 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rogers Laer Realty

    • /13

      Est $461,202 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      175 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Frank Celeste Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /25

      Est $567,788 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Fauvel Dr, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      27 Fauvel Dr, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Aug 02, 2019

• /12

      Est $690,266 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      251 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Peter Soares Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /18

      Est $418,041 Not Listed For Sale

      200 N Llewellyn St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      200 N Llewellyn St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Diane Perlack Lareau RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $527,730 Not Listed For Sale

      226 N Llewellyn St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      226 N Llewellyn St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Maraghy

    • /23

      Est $496,998 Not Listed For Sale

      79 E 6th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      79 E 6th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent The Right Team ERA Key Realty Services

    • /8

      Est $566,670 Not Listed For Sale

      187 N Llewellyn St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      187 N Llewellyn St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Tavarez Tavarez Realty Group, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $520,739 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Richards St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      64 Richards St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Sep 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Rourke Z. R. Rourke Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $515,280 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Mount Pleasant St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      82 Mount Pleasant St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Mar 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jody Landry Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /10

      Est $491,819 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Mount Pleasant St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      76 Mount Pleasant St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Nov 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Phuong Nguyen Dick Lepine Real Estate, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $761,925 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Fox St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      132 Fox St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Christian Doherty Doherty Properties

    • /18

      Est $466,516 Not Listed For Sale

      219 N Llewellyn St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      219 N Llewellyn St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Beverley Bourassa RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $519,000 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Mount Pleasant St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      137 Mount Pleasant St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,500
      • Dec 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hickey Laer Realty

    • /11

      Est $506,874 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Aberdeen St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      31 Aberdeen St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tom Golden RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home