4,768

Properties in ZIP Code 01850

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $532,694 Not Listed For Sale

      352 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      352 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Beverley Bourassa RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $500,950 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Aberdeen St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      15 Aberdeen St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 248% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Aug 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Kane Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Methuen

    • /37

      Est $552,919 Not Listed For Sale

      269 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      269 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patsy Chinchillo RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $482,320 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Terry Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      35 Terry Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jul 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Walker Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $523,356 Not Listed For Sale

      362 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      362 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bligh Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    • /20

      Est $603,979 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Mount Pleasant St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      181 Mount Pleasant St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Mar 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tristan Lush Compass

    • /11

      Est $456,713 Not Listed For Sale

      346 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      346 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rasy An Pailin Realty

    • /10

      Est $449,328 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Terry Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      19 Terry Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • May 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Billingsley Laer Realty

    • /23

      Est $514,227 Not Listed For Sale

      237 10th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      237 10th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Page LAER Realty Partners

    • /13

      Est $611,598 Not Listed For Sale

      224 10th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      224 10th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gail Sullivan

    • /15

      Est $521,682 Not Listed For Sale

      184 11th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      184 11th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Dec 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debora Longo Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $565,539 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Dundee St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      41 Dundee St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Cheney Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - The Masiello Group

    • /41

      Est $514,143 Not Listed For Sale

      177 11th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      177 11th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Bettencourt Bettencourt Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $528,253 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Brian Rd, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      55 Brian Rd, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,500
      • May 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Gilbride

    • /26

      Est $487,752 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Terry Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      16 Terry Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Gettings Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /15

      Est $460,936 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Terry Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      26 Terry Ave, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jan 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ray Boutin RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $514,236 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Brian Rd, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      21 Brian Rd, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gunilla Rubino Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /30

      Est $504,965 Not Listed For Sale

      399 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      399 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ready Century 21 Your Way

    • /38

      Est $554,197 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Methuen St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      312 Methuen St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Nov 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Gilbride

    • /22

      Est $565,601 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Easy St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      25 Easy St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ray Boutin RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $520,686 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Brian Rd, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      28 Brian Rd, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Nov 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Lessard Laer Realty

    • /32

      Est $532,875 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Brian Rd, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      20 Brian Rd, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Charles Santiago William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /21

      Est $525,608 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Easy St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10 Easy St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tim Wagner Scott Gregory Group

    • /26

      Est $694,097 Not Listed For Sale

      380 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      380 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Lyons Coco, Early & Associates

    • /16

      Est $522,142 Not Listed For Sale

      388 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      388 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rivera eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $462,927 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      407 Christian St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joe Parisi Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /19

      Est $431,666 Not Listed For Sale

      184 1st St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      184 1st St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Reliable Results Realty Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /6

      Est $167,253 Not Listed For Sale

      94 1st St Unit 9, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      94 1st St Unit 9, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Dec 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Cohen Armory Realty

    • /19

      Est $271,344 Not Listed For Sale

      94 1st St Unit 1, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      94 1st St Unit 1, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Team Correia Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack

    • /20

      Est $453,805 Not Listed For Sale

      228 1st St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      228 1st St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 378% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jan 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bursey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Salem

    • /10

      Est $678,319 Not Listed For Sale

      154 1st St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      154 1st St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Jan 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bill Kafkas Bill Kafkas RE

    • /12

      Est $312,951 Not Listed For Sale

      94 1st St Unit 2, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      94 1st St Unit 2, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,347
      • Apr 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Manny Andrade Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack

    • /26

      Est $506,324 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Vernon St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      31 Vernon St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,500
      • Mar 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mike McDowell Dick Lepine Real Estate,Inc.

    • /9

      Est $486,675 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Fremont St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      58 Fremont St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 616% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,001
      • Aug 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent John Hughes RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $374,618 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Fremont St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      56 Fremont St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,900
      • Nov 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Simmons Dick Lepine Real Estate,Inc.

    • /12

      Est $873,776 Not Listed For Sale

      60 6th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      60 6th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 306% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kailyn McCormack Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /25

      Est $463,863 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Myrtle St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      69 Myrtle St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • May 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Richard Anzalone RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $652,755 Not Listed For Sale

      39 3rd St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      39 3rd St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Angel Boria Empire Real Estateâ„¢

    • /15

      Est $443,421 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Read St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      103 Read St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Aug 31, 2016

• /11

      Est $737,124 Not Listed For Sale

      128 6th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      128 6th St, Lowell, MA 01850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tim Kihiko Lowell Real Estate Experts

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home