8,325

Homes in ZIP Code 77657

Section Image Section Image
    • /33

      Est $354,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 John Loop, Lumberton, TX 77657

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      48 John Loop, Lumberton, TX 77657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Buffington Triangle Real Estate, LLC

  • /38

    $488,765

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,043 Sq Ft

    175 Sycamore Ct, Lumberton, TX 77657

    Find your home in The Woods community in Lumberton, TX with the Newburgh floorplan. With approximately 3,043 sq. ft., you’ll have the perfect space in this 5 bedroom, 3 bath layout. Park your car or store your belongings in the attached 2-3 car garage option. When you walk in the door, you’ll have access to 2 secondary bedrooms and a secondary bathroom. Walking further down the hall, you will

    D.R. Horton Builder
    175 Sycamore Ct, Lumberton, TX 77657
  • /35

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    7149 Park Rd S, Lumberton, TX 77657

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,199

    Last Listing Agent Lori Goats RE/MAX ONE

    7149 Park Rd S, Lumberton, TX 77657
    • /29

      Est $451,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Winding Brook Dr, Lumberton, TX 77657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      131 Winding Brook Dr, Lumberton, TX 77657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle McGowan Key2Close Realty,LLC

  • /33

    $359,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft

    6535 Columbus Cir, Lumberton, TX 77657

    A beautifully crafted home in Westwood Heights on at dead end street! This is a prime location to schools, dining, and shopping. This home is designed with high ceilings and crown moulding, a flex space off the front entry for a home office or sitting room, flex room upstairs for a fourth bedroom or media room, and a mud room perfectly positioned to drop all the bags! A large walk in pantry,

    Michael Buffington Triangle Real Estate, LLC

    6535 Columbus Cir, Lumberton, TX 77657
  • /11

    $334,760 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    9545 Persimmon Place, Lumberton, TX 77657

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Longleaf

    9545 Persimmon Place, Lumberton, TX 77657
    • /25

      Est $247,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Julie Dr, Lumberton, TX 77657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      125 Julie Dr, Lumberton, TX 77657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 138 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donya McLaurin JLA Realty

  • /46

    $409,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft

    1350 Miss Kyndall, Lumberton, TX 77657

    Located in Copper Point, this home combines elegance with functionality, making it an exceptional opportunity for discerning buyers. Enter through the oversized front porch, complete with cedar columns. Whether you're looking to entertain or simply unwind, this property promises a lifestyle of comfort and sophistication. A chef’s delight, the island kitchen is appointed with gas cooking and ample

    Darla Eason Coldwell Banker Lumberton

    1350 Miss Kyndall, Lumberton, TX 77657
  • /33

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    180 Beechwood Dr, Lumberton, TX 77657

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,605

    Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA BLACK Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    180 Beechwood Dr, Lumberton, TX 77657
    • /30

      Est $273,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Emerald Dr, Lumberton, TX 77657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      125 Emerald Dr, Lumberton, TX 77657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LORI PHILLIPS Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

  • /2

    $7,600,000

    • Land
    • 202.59 Acres
    • $37,514 per Acre

    0 N Lhs Dr Unit 266661, Lumberton, TX 77657

    Incredible opportunity on Hwy 69 North's major expansion corridor. Over 200 acres of acreage with a combination of C2 inside city limits and then unrestricted county property that has all utilities available. Property could be a Senior Retirement community, apartment complex, residential subdivision, commercial complex to include medical, restaurants and shopping pad right at the northern

    Hershel Manley Hometown Realty

    0 N Lhs Dr Unit 266661, Lumberton, TX 77657
  • /30

    $227,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7845 Laurie Ln, Lumberton, TX 77657

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,353

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Halliburton Property Pros Real Estate & Co

    7845 Laurie Ln, Lumberton, TX 77657
    • /34

      Est $507,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Dolton Dr, Lumberton, TX 77657

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      109 Dolton Dr, Lumberton, TX 77657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 152 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Penne Mayer 2011 AMERICAN REAL ESTATE CO. LLC

  • /4

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $60,000 per Acre

    485 Hillcrest Dr, Lumberton, TX 77657

    Build your dream home in Rose Hill Acres within Lumberton ISD! This ±0.50 acre homesite is already prepped and ready with a slab and steel pilings in place for an elevated home, saving valuable time and construction costs. Blueprints for the planned home are available, giving buyers a head start on bringing their vision to life. Located in a desirable area with easy access to Lumberton and

    Benjamin Rodriguez Triangle Real Estate, LLC

    485 Hillcrest Dr, Lumberton, TX 77657
  • /29

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    541 N Village Creek Pkwy, Lumberton, TX 77657

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,061

    Last Listing Agent Tim Williams Keller Williams Elite

    541 N Village Creek Pkwy, Lumberton, TX 77657
    • /35

      Est $424,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Remington Cir, Lumberton, TX 77657

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      136 Remington Cir, Lumberton, TX 77657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Johnson RE/MAX

  • /36

    $160,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft

    9849 Holly Dr, Lumberton, TX 77657

    Welcome to this charming 4-bedroom, 1.5-bath home situated on a spacious corner acre in Lumberton ISD. Offering approximately 1,768square feet, this home features a comfortable layout with plenty of room to gather and spread out. The beautiful, spacious kitchen showcases butcher block countertops and a large island, creating the perfect place for cooking, entertaining, or everyday living. Step

    Brittini Grillo Real Broker, LLC -- 9003138

    9849 Holly Dr, Lumberton, TX 77657
  • /6

    $475,511 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1996 Brenner Blvd, Lumberton, TX 77657

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,114

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Riffe Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    1996 Brenner Blvd, Lumberton, TX 77657
    • /50

      Est $530,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      5710 Lexington Cir, Lumberton, TX 77657

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5710 Lexington Cir, Lumberton, TX 77657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Johnson RE/MAX

  • /2

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $57,048 per Acre

    13220 Blackberry Dr, Lumberton, TX 77657

    Bring your own builder to this 1.05 acre lot located in the newest subdivision on the south side of Lumberton. You'll love being outside the city limits, yet so close to everything in town. There are deed restrictions, but NO HOA! This lot is partially cleared with electric already at the road. Spectrum services are available which is a huge plus! Located in flood zone X (the preferred zone) and

    Lori Goats RE/MAX ONE

    13220 Blackberry Dr, Lumberton, TX 77657
  • /31

    $524,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    114 Mallory Ln, Lumberton, TX 77657

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,236

    Last Listing Agent Lori Goats RE/MAX ONE

    114 Mallory Ln, Lumberton, TX 77657
    • /35

      Est $363,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      7330 Hampton Ct, Lumberton, TX 77657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7330 Hampton Ct, Lumberton, TX 77657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Johnson RE/MAX

  • /5

    $510,500

    • Land

    1325 Natashas Way, Lumberton, TX 77657

    Ready to build the home you’ve been dreaming about? Many Lots to choose from. Discover prime real estate in the Copper Point subdivision of Lumberton, Texas. This sought-after community offers multiple available lots and a versatile selection of thoughtfully designed floor plans—or the option to build fully custom. Choose every detail to match your vision, from granite or quartz countertops to

    Wendy Riffe Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    1325 Natashas Way, Lumberton, TX 77657
  • /21

    $230,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    5220 Springwood Loop, Lumberton, TX 77657

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,904

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pachall JLA Realty

    5220 Springwood Loop, Lumberton, TX 77657
    • /35

      Est $367,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      5500 Lexington Cir, Lumberton, TX 77657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5500 Lexington Cir, Lumberton, TX 77657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Johnson RE/MAX

  • /22

    $244,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft

    6535 Westwood Cir, Lumberton, TX 77657

    Beautiful brick 3/2/2 home in Lumberton is looking for a new owner to call their own! Nestled at the end of a quiet cal de sac with very good neighbors. Most of the flooring has been upgraded ,what had not been has been professionally cleaned. Fresh paint throughout most of the house. A/c & heating unit is 3 years old. New window treatments throughout the house. 4 windows in the home have been

    Casey Copley Live Oak Real Estate Group

    6535 Westwood Cir, Lumberton, TX 77657
  • /36

    $466,215 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    225 Sycamore Ct, Lumberton, TX 77657

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,667

    D.R. Horton The Woods

    225 Sycamore Ct, Lumberton, TX 77657
    • /23

      Est $340,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      6380 April Ln, Lumberton, TX 77657

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6380 April Ln, Lumberton, TX 77657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Libby Mitchell REGENCY Real Estate Professionals

  • /50

    $875,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft

    12615 Beaver Brook, Lumberton, TX 77657

    Experience the perfect blend of comfort, privacy and modern updates in this beautifully maintained two-story home nestled on 12.5 scenic acres. Surrounded by peaceful woods this property offers the ideal setting for those looking to enjoy quiet living while still having plenty of room to roam. Inside, the home has been tastefully updated throughout, featuring stylish features and finishes,

    Scarlett Brekel Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    12615 Beaver Brook, Lumberton, TX 77657
  • /43

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    203 Canary Palm Dr, Lumberton, TX 77657

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,885

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

    203 Canary Palm Dr, Lumberton, TX 77657
    • /30

      Est $304,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      6365 April Ln, Lumberton, TX 77657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6365 April Ln, Lumberton, TX 77657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tami Bedinger Save 1900 Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $124,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.54 Acres
    • $80,519 per Acre

    24 John Loop, Lumberton, TX 77657

    This is 1.54 acres to build your dream home. Currently wooded you can clear as much as you like or leave the privacy

    Cathy Ferguson RE/MAX ONE

    24 John Loop, Lumberton, TX 77657
  • /49

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    267 Hannah Ln, Lumberton, TX 77657

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,388

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Kerns Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    267 Hannah Ln, Lumberton, TX 77657
    • /29

      Est $318,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      6375 April Ln, Lumberton, TX 77657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6375 April Ln, Lumberton, TX 77657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erica Wright RE/MAX

  • /23

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    275 Thomas Rd, Lumberton, TX 77657

    Investment Opportunity on over 6 acres in Lumberton! Situated on 6.16 beautiful acres, this property offers a rare opportunity to create something truly special. Surrounded by an abundance of deer and wildlife, you’ll enjoy a peaceful, country-like setting while still being just minutes from city conveniences. The existing farmhouse is full of character, featuring three chimneys that add to its

    Lindsey Parish RE/MAX ONE

    275 Thomas Rd, Lumberton, TX 77657
  • /35

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    527 E Walton Rd, Lumberton, TX 77657

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,405

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY TINKLE Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    527 E Walton Rd, Lumberton, TX 77657
    • /2

      Est $190,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      8801 Mitchell Rd, Lumberton, TX 77657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8801 Mitchell Rd, Lumberton, TX 77657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rice Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

  • /2

    $340,391

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft

    9650 Persimmon Place Unit Block 10 Lot 1 Longl, Kountze, TX 77625

    NEW CONSTRUCTION IN LUMBERTON! Check out this new build with 1,851 sq ft, come enjoy this newly developed neighborhood by DLSD Homes. This home features the Tandem S II Plan with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths and well configured floor plan. Upgrades on this home include stainless gas range, dishwasher and microwave. The kitchen has an upgraded matte black faucet, island, quartz countertops! Interior has

    Stephen Gault Countryland Properties

  • /34

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    200 Pinata Dr, Lumberton, TX 77657

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,266

    Last Listing Agent Darla Eason Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    200 Pinata Dr, Lumberton, TX 77657
    • /27

      Est $247,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Jordan Dr, Lumberton, TX 77657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      540 Jordan Dr, Lumberton, TX 77657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LYNN JACKSON RE/MAX

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home