8,311

Properties in ZIP Code 06443

Section Image
    • 66 Governors Way, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,827,749 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Governors Way, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      66 Governors Way, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Della Valle Dow Della Valle

    • 46 River Edge Farms Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $983,401 Not Listed For Sale

      46 River Edge Farms Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      46 River Edge Farms Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Adams William Pitt

    • 10 Arrowhead Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $633,030 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Arrowhead Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10 Arrowhead Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phoebe Schreiner William Pitt

    • 125 Garnet Park Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,203,069 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Garnet Park Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      125 Garnet Park Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Ciardiello William Raveis Real Estate

    • 115 River Edge Farms Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,282,636 Not Listed For Sale

      115 River Edge Farms Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      115 River Edge Farms Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

• 77 River Edge Farms Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $2,151,679 Not Listed For Sale

      77 River Edge Farms Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      77 River Edge Farms Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,951,300
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Adams William Pitt

    • 37 Pent Rd Unit 3, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $551,639 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Pent Rd Unit 3, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      37 Pent Rd Unit 3, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Bartels Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Middle Beach Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      118 Middle Beach Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $501/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,545,000

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Abbott William Pitt

    • 132 Middle Beach Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $2,921,093 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Middle Beach Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      132 Middle Beach Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $872/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,187,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Muir William Pitt

    • 25 Linden Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,238,402 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Linden Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 1 Bed
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      25 Linden Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Adams William Pitt

    • 101 E Wharf Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $915,901 Not Listed For Sale

      101 E Wharf Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      101 E Wharf Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Farmer William Raveis Real Estate

    • 99 E Wharf Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,177,441 Not Listed For Sale

      99 E Wharf Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      99 E Wharf Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $887/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Kadamus William Pitt

    • 4 Madison Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,087,376 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Madison Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4 Madison Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $952,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Muir William Pitt

    • 106 E Wharf Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,729,719 Not Listed For Sale

      106 E Wharf Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      106 E Wharf Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Muir William Pitt

    • 99 Middle Beach Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,658,992 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Middle Beach Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      99 Middle Beach Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $777/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorey Walz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 92 Middle Beach Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $3,981,667 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Middle Beach Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      92 Middle Beach Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,058/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,250,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorey Walz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 35 Middle Beach Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $2,770,810 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Middle Beach Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      35 Middle Beach Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,292,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Muir William Pitt

    • 26 Tuxis Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $2,404,103 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Tuxis Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      26 Tuxis Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,995,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Muir William Pitt

    • 22 Flower Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,383,328 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Flower Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      22 Flower Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Taylor RE/MAX

    • 28 Toffee Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $2,599,991 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Toffee Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      28 Toffee Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $945/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,310,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Tinn-Murphy Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 146 Harbor Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,238,806 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Harbor Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      146 Harbor Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Travaglino William Pitt

    • 99 Harbor Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $634,028 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Harbor Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      99 Harbor Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Morgan CT Realty Exchange, LLC

    • 86 Beach Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $780,312 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Beach Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      86 Beach Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $806,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Muir William Pitt

    • 126 Beach Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,021,336 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Beach Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      126 Beach Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Adams William Pitt

    • 130 Beach Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,395,661 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Beach Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      130 Beach Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $850/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bedell Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 85 Beach Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $2,352,341 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Beach Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      85 Beach Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,257,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Muir William Pitt

    • 61 Oak Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,073,695 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Oak Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      61 Oak Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $810/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Muir William Pitt

    • 71 Oak Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $2,469,892 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Oak Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      71 Oak Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $879/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,462,500
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Cardell Yarmosh Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 9 Bassett Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,113,085 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Bassett Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9 Bassett Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

• 26 Bassett Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $881,358 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Bassett Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      26 Bassett Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bartone William Raveis Real Estate

    • 144 Twin Coves Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $2,604,866 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Twin Coves Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      144 Twin Coves Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,121/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Muir William Pitt

    • 131 Twin Coves Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,057,422 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Twin Coves Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      131 Twin Coves Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Gould William Pitt

    • 69 Twin Coves Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $922,744 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Twin Coves Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      69 Twin Coves Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Schuell RE/MAX

    • 307 Neck Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,311,310 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Neck Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      307 Neck Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $743/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colette Harron William Pitt

    • 23 Highland Terrace, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,132,712 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Highland Terrace, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      23 Highland Terrace, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Lewis William Pitt

    • 19 Soundview Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $752,146 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Soundview Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      19 Soundview Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Hart William Raveis Real Estate

    • 82 Hartford Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $2,947,533 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Hartford Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1817
      82 Hartford Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,444/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Muir William Pitt

    • 117 Buffalo Bay, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $4,061,452 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Buffalo Bay, Madison, CT 06443

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      117 Buffalo Bay, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,021/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,400,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Muir William Pitt

    • 210 Neck Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,011,857 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Neck Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      210 Neck Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Knapp William Pitt

    • 10 Salt Meadow Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,359,968 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Salt Meadow Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Salt Meadow Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Weinstein Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home