8,310

Properties in ZIP Code 06443

Section Image
    • 7 Barberry Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,617,158 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Barberry Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7 Barberry Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Weinstein Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1075 Boston Post Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $975,289 Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Boston Post Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1075 Boston Post Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $877,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Hartman William Pitt

    • 1055 Boston Post Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $474,778 Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Boston Post Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1055 Boston Post Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dean Mitchell William Pitt

    • 4 Lovers Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $900,769 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Lovers Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4 Lovers Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Gentile William Pitt

    • 936 Boston Post Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,497,599 Not Listed For Sale

      936 Boston Post Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      936 Boston Post Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,606,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Muir William Pitt

    • 22 Hilltop Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,988,553 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Hilltop Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      22 Hilltop Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Yostos Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 17 Hilltop Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,941,194 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hilltop Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17 Hilltop Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,720,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Stevens William Pitt

    • 35 Seaview Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $2,740,544 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Seaview Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      35 Seaview Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $763/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,575,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jules Gaughran - Etes William Pitt

    • 91 E Wharf Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,092,719 Not Listed For Sale

      91 E Wharf Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      91 E Wharf Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kirst William Pitt

    • 25 Fence Creek Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $2,108,877 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Fence Creek Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      25 Fence Creek Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Muir William Pitt

    • 26 Hamilton Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $922,264 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Hamilton Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      26 Hamilton Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Elias Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 30 Bushnell Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,787,232 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Bushnell Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      30 Bushnell Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Muir William Pitt

    • 46 Madison Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,413,936 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Madison Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      46 Madison Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty

    • 11 Sunset Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,289,873 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Sunset Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      11 Sunset Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Clifford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3 Sunset Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,116,683 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Sunset Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3 Sunset Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorey Walz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 85 Island Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $2,212,103 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Island Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      85 Island Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 79 Island Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,959,898 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Island Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      79 Island Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorey Walz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 57 Island Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,654,540 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Island Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      57 Island Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Connelly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6 Cambridge Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $955,756 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cambridge Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6 Cambridge Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,500
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Weinstein Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4 Cambridge Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,001,234 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cambridge Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4 Cambridge Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Cohen Wendy Cohen Realty

    • 24 Windward Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,851,327 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Windward Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      24 Windward Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,620,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Muir William Pitt

    • 34 Windward Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,748,214 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Windward Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      34 Windward Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,610,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 15 Windward Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,664,054 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Windward Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      15 Windward Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Muir William Pitt

    • 63 W Wharf Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,248,271 Not Listed For Sale

      63 W Wharf Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      63 W Wharf Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Woods William Pitt

    • 57 W Wharf Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,611,284 Not Listed For Sale

      57 W Wharf Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      57 W Wharf Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Adams William Pitt

    • 35 W Wharf Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,290,934 Not Listed For Sale

      35 W Wharf Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      35 W Wharf Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Woods William Pitt

    • 30 Overlook Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,061,609 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Overlook Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      30 Overlook Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rollins Team Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 33 Overlook Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,278,334 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Overlook Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      33 Overlook Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Trautman Turton William Pitt

    • 27 Maplewood Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $802,203 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Maplewood Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      27 Maplewood Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Adams William Pitt

    • 148 Overshores E, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $929,940 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Overshores E, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      148 Overshores E, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $819/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Cariati William Raveis Real Estate

    • 152 Overshores E, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,228,087 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Overshores E, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      152 Overshores E, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $745/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Didato Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 20 Beach Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $778,475 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Beach Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      20 Beach Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kirst William Pitt

    • 26 Beach Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,276,525 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Beach Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      26 Beach Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meig Walz Newcomb Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 26 Taylor Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $709,169 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Taylor Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      26 Taylor Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,900
      • Jul 22, 2024

• 54 Taylor Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,002,367 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Taylor Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      54 Taylor Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Gould William Pitt

    • 110 Taylor Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $704,470 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Taylor Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      110 Taylor Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Combs Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 18 Lee Way, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $558,082 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Lee Way, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      18 Lee Way, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacek Mikolajczyk Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 40 Lee Way, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $498,581 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Lee Way, Madison, CT 06443

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      40 Lee Way, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Yostos Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 78 Lee Way, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,816,568 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Lee Way, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      78 Lee Way, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Hartman William Pitt

    • 30 Shorelands Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,387,182 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Shorelands Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      30 Shorelands Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Adams William Pitt

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home