274

Recently Sold Homes in 06443

Section Image
  • 123 Liberty St, Madison, CT 06443

    $1,600,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    123 Liberty St, Madison, CT 06443

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,674,736

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

    123 Liberty St, Madison, CT 06443
  • 123 Five Fields Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $860,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    123 Five Fields Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,931

    Last Listing Agent Allison Ciarcia William Raveis Real Estate

    123 Five Fields Rd, Madison, CT 06443
  • 16 Eastwood Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $700,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    16 Eastwood Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,144

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Potts Coldwell Banker Realty

    16 Eastwood Rd, Madison, CT 06443
  • 72 Kelsey Springs Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    $815,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    72 Kelsey Springs Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,091

    Last Listing Agent Nick Prevost William Raveis Real Estate

    72 Kelsey Springs Dr, Madison, CT 06443
  • 87 Legend Hill Rd Unit 87, Madison, CT 06443

    $563,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    87 Legend Hill Rd Unit 87, Madison, CT 06443

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,946

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Della Valle Dow Della Valle

    87 Legend Hill Rd Unit 87, Madison, CT 06443
  • 875 Boston Post Rd Unit 3, Madison, CT 06443

    $799,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    875 Boston Post Rd Unit 3, Madison, CT 06443

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $528/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,292

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

    875 Boston Post Rd Unit 3, Madison, CT 06443
  • 89 South St, Madison, CT 06443

    $262,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    89 South St, Madison, CT 06443

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Abbott William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    89 South St, Madison, CT 06443
  • 22 Nathans Ln, Madison, CT 06443

    $526,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    22 Nathans Ln, Madison, CT 06443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,779

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Fusarelli RE/MAX Right Choice

    22 Nathans Ln, Madison, CT 06443
  • 16 North St, Madison, CT 06443

    $130,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    16 North St, Madison, CT 06443

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Curry William Raveis Real Estate

    16 North St, Madison, CT 06443
  • 58 Railroad Ave, Madison, CT 06443

    $420,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    58 Railroad Ave, Madison, CT 06443

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,533

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Leonard William Raveis Real Estate

    58 Railroad Ave, Madison, CT 06443
  • 173 Bradley Corners Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $621,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    173 Bradley Corners Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,040

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

    173 Bradley Corners Rd, Madison, CT 06443
  • 108 Neck Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $1,350,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    108 Neck Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1830

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,346,139

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Muir William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    108 Neck Rd, Madison, CT 06443
  • 37 Riverside Terrace, Madison, CT 06443

    $580,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    37 Riverside Terrace, Madison, CT 06443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,295

    Last Listing Agent Erin Connelly Coldwell Banker Realty

    37 Riverside Terrace, Madison, CT 06443
  • 70 High Hill Cir, Madison, CT 06443

    $1,325,000 Sold Mar 29, 2026

    70 High Hill Cir, Madison, CT 06443

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,401,892

    Last Listing Agent Phoebe Schreiner William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    70 High Hill Cir, Madison, CT 06443
  • 7 Wildcat Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $870,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    7 Wildcat Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,499

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

    7 Wildcat Rd, Madison, CT 06443
  • 67 Copse Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $799,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    67 Copse Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $565/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,432

67 Copse Rd, Madison, CT 06443
  • 35 Hotchkiss Ln, Madison, CT 06443

    $1,585,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    35 Hotchkiss Ln, Madison, CT 06443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,705,020

35 Hotchkiss Ln, Madison, CT 06443
  • 13 Brantwood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    $328,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13 Brantwood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,072

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Combs Dan Combs Real Estate

    13 Brantwood Dr, Madison, CT 06443
  • 110 Randi Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    $1,400,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    110 Randi Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,445,939

    Last Listing Agent Amy Kirst William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    110 Randi Dr, Madison, CT 06443
  • 31 Stony Lane Lot 6 Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $2,001,250 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    31 Stony Lane Lot 6 Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Greenberg William Raveis Real Estate

    31 Stony Lane Lot 6 Rd, Madison, CT 06443
  • 114 Neck Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $972,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    114 Neck Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,156

    Last Listing Agent Toni Iandoli William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    114 Neck Rd, Madison, CT 06443
  • 76 High Hill Cir, Madison, CT 06443

    $1,675,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    76 High Hill Cir, Madison, CT 06443

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,490,126

    Last Listing Agent John Campbell Compass Connecticut, LLC

    76 High Hill Cir, Madison, CT 06443
  • 67 Boston Post Rd Unit 1-1, Madison, CT 06443

    $620,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    67 Boston Post Rd Unit 1-1, Madison, CT 06443

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Healy Coldwell Banker Realty

    67 Boston Post Rd Unit 1-1, Madison, CT 06443
  • 52 Allison Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    $1,300,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    52 Allison Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,364,155

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Engingro William Raveis Real Estate

    52 Allison Dr, Madison, CT 06443
  • 779 Summer Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $428,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    779 Summer Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,637

    Last Listing Agent Diane Devries William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    779 Summer Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443
  • 20 Cherry Ln, Madison, CT 06443

    $1,453,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    20 Cherry Ln, Madison, CT 06443

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,534,436

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Tinn-Murphy Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    20 Cherry Ln, Madison, CT 06443
  • 4 Sheffield Ln, Madison, CT 06443

    $730,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4 Sheffield Ln, Madison, CT 06443

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,532

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Whiteman William Raveis Real Estate

    4 Sheffield Ln, Madison, CT 06443
  • 33 Harkness Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    $770,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    33 Harkness Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,988

    Last Listing Agent Jane Cardarelli William Raveis Real Estate

    33 Harkness Dr, Madison, CT 06443
  • 12 Stanton Ct, Madison, CT 06443

    $1,360,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    12 Stanton Ct, Madison, CT 06443

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,352,817

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

    12 Stanton Ct, Madison, CT 06443
  • 65 Old Route 79 Unit 8, Madison, CT 06443

    $245,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    65 Old Route 79 Unit 8, Madison, CT 06443

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Teodosio William Raveis Real Estate

    65 Old Route 79 Unit 8, Madison, CT 06443
  • 42 Lake Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    $454,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    42 Lake Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,293

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Whalen LAER Realty Partners

    42 Lake Dr, Madison, CT 06443
  • 31 Stanton Ct, Madison, CT 06443

    $1,356,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    31 Stanton Ct, Madison, CT 06443

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,387,778

31 Stanton Ct, Madison, CT 06443
  • 290 Neck Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $1,200,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    290 Neck Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Kirst William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    290 Neck Rd, Madison, CT 06443
  • 519 Boston Post Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $895,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    519 Boston Post Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1760

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,450

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Stasiak Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    519 Boston Post Rd, Madison, CT 06443
  • 76 Squires Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $472,500 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    76 Squires Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,587

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Giordano RE/MAX Alliance

    76 Squires Rd, Madison, CT 06443
  • 78 Wildcat Springs Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    $1,350,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    78 Wildcat Springs Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,371,304

78 Wildcat Springs Dr, Madison, CT 06443
  • 7 Brantwood Dr Unit 7, Madison, CT 06443

    $238,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    7 Brantwood Dr Unit 7, Madison, CT 06443

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Fillion Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    7 Brantwood Dr Unit 7, Madison, CT 06443
  • 241 Hunters Trail, Madison, CT 06443

    $850,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    241 Hunters Trail, Madison, CT 06443

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,932

    Last Listing Agent Heidi DeRusso Coldwell Banker Realty

    241 Hunters Trail, Madison, CT 06443
  • 188 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    $1,400,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    188 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,426,390

    Last Listing Agent James Montanaro Coldwell Banker Realty

    188 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443
  • 34 Wilshire Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $525,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    34 Wilshire Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,602

    Last Listing Agent Amber Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    34 Wilshire Rd, Madison, CT 06443

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home