8,645

Madison, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 19 Saint Francis Woods Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $649,788 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Saint Francis Woods Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      19 Saint Francis Woods Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Breckheimer Forever Homes Real Estate LLC

  • 146 Chittenden Field Ln, Madison, CT 06443

    $1,825,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    146 Chittenden Field Ln, Madison, CT 06443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,001/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,820,545

    Last Listing Agent Lori Bartone William Raveis Real Estate

    146 Chittenden Field Ln, Madison, CT 06443
    • 133 Overbrook Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $834,113 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Overbrook Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      133 Overbrook Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Mateo Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

  • 91 Legend Hill Rd Unit 91, Madison, CT 06443

    $725,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    91 Legend Hill Rd Unit 91, Madison, CT 06443

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,662

    Last Listing Agent Susan Santoro William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    91 Legend Hill Rd Unit 91, Madison, CT 06443
    • 924 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $612,683 Not Listed For Sale

      924 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      924 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Whiteman William Raveis Real Estate

  • 1 Downing Way Unit 1, Madison, CT 06443

    $625,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1 Downing Way Unit 1, Madison, CT 06443

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,403

    Last Listing Agent Dana Weinstein Coldwell Banker Realty

    1 Downing Way Unit 1, Madison, CT 06443
    • 15 Cedarcroft Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $518,650 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cedarcroft Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      15 Cedarcroft Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 26 Flintlock Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $775,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    26 Flintlock Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,420

    Last Listing Agent George Sznaj DB Associates of CT, LLC

    26 Flintlock Rd, Madison, CT 06443
    • 939 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $615,151 Not Listed For Sale

      939 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      939 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Geysen William Pitt

  • 24 Kingsbridge Way Unit 24, Madison, CT 06443

    $655,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    24 Kingsbridge Way Unit 24, Madison, CT 06443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,887

    Last Listing Agent Sarah David Higgins Group Real Estate

    24 Kingsbridge Way Unit 24, Madison, CT 06443
    • 62 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $640,684 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      62 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Santoro William Pitt

  • 108 Boston Post Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $535,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    108 Boston Post Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,646

108 Boston Post Rd, Madison, CT 06443
    • 39 Silo Hill, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,204,546 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Silo Hill, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      39 Silo Hill, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $977,000
      • May 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Anderson William Pitt

  • 40 Green Acres Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    $537,500 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    40 Green Acres Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,386

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Viscuso Compass Connecticut, LLC

    40 Green Acres Dr, Madison, CT 06443
    • 22 Aileen Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $604,894 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Aileen Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      22 Aileen Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Richo William Raveis Real Estate

  • 501 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $415,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    501 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,060

    Last Listing Agent Susan Cassidy Coldwell Banker Realty

    501 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443
    • 19 Aileen Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $612,806 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Aileen Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      19 Aileen Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Tinn-Murphy Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 31 Pine Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    $875,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    31 Pine Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,537

    Last Listing Agent Todd Gould William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    31 Pine Dr, Madison, CT 06443
    • 62 Granby Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $673,586 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Granby Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      62 Granby Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phoebe Schreiner William Pitt

  • 98 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    $400,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    98 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,190

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Travaglino William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    98 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443
    • 65 Granby Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $634,419 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Granby Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      65 Granby Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 28 Brantwood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    $225,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    28 Brantwood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,531

    Last Listing Agent Jules Gaughran - Etes William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    28 Brantwood Dr, Madison, CT 06443
    • 61 High Hill Cir, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,569,777 Not Listed For Sale

      61 High Hill Cir, Madison, CT 06443

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      61 High Hill Cir, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 339 Horse Pond Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $400,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    339 Horse Pond Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,984

    Last Listing Agent Linda Lang-Bankowski LPT Realty

    339 Horse Pond Rd, Madison, CT 06443
    • 436 Opening Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $364,745 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Opening Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      436 Opening Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Giordano Taylor Compass Connecticut, LLC

  • 23 Creamery Ln, Madison, CT 06443

    $1,550,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    23 Creamery Ln, Madison, CT 06443

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,602,941

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Mazzeo William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    23 Creamery Ln, Madison, CT 06443
    • 40 Overbrook Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $698,955 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Overbrook Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      40 Overbrook Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Woods William Pitt

  • 162 Yankee Peddler Path, Madison, CT 06443

    $580,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    162 Yankee Peddler Path, Madison, CT 06443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,865

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

    162 Yankee Peddler Path, Madison, CT 06443
    • 37 Overbrook Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $635,401 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Overbrook Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      37 Overbrook Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gene Pica RE/MAX

  • 28 Aylesbury Cir Unit 28, Madison, CT 06443

    $675,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    28 Aylesbury Cir Unit 28, Madison, CT 06443

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,179

    Last Listing Agent Alison Gould Gould Group LLC

    28 Aylesbury Cir Unit 28, Madison, CT 06443
    • 201 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $967,888 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      201 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Ciardiello William Raveis Real Estate

  • 30 Renees Way, Madison, CT 06443

    $845,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    30 Renees Way, Madison, CT 06443

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,794

    Last Listing Agent Shoreline Homes Team William Raveis Real Estate

    30 Renees Way, Madison, CT 06443
    • 69 Quail Run, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $947,345 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Quail Run, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      69 Quail Run, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mantilia Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 118 Flintlock Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    $705,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    118 Flintlock Rd, Madison, CT 06443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,107

    Last Listing Agent Faith Whitehead William Raveis Real Estate

    118 Flintlock Rd, Madison, CT 06443
    • 61 Quail Run, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,109,882 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Quail Run, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      61 Quail Run, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 14 Martleshamheath Ln, Madison, CT 06443

    $705,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    14 Martleshamheath Ln, Madison, CT 06443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,516

    Last Listing Agent Karen Martin Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    14 Martleshamheath Ln, Madison, CT 06443
    • 160 Podunk Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $939,835 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Podunk Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      160 Podunk Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Romano Coldwell Banker Choice Properties

  • 43 Burcam Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    $941,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    43 Burcam Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,914

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Stasiak Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    43 Burcam Dr, Madison, CT 06443
    • 311 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,136,289 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      311 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,097,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phoebe Schreiner William Pitt

  • 90 Robin Ridge Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    $620,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    90 Robin Ridge Dr, Madison, CT 06443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,360

    Last Listing Agent Robert Teodosio William Raveis Real Estate

    90 Robin Ridge Dr, Madison, CT 06443

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home