$999,000 Last List Price
187 W Westlake Cir, Madison, MS 39110
- 4 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 4,383 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $228/SF
- 57 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Betsy Mayfield BHHS Gateway Real Estate
187 W Westlake Cir, Madison, MS 39110$999,000 Last List Price
187 W Westlake Cir, Madison, MS 39110
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Betsy Mayfield BHHS Gateway Real Estate
187 W Westlake Cir, Madison, MS 39110$299,000 Last List Price
221 Sheryl Dr, Madison, MS 39110
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $286,635
Last Listing Agent Melanie Starnes SmallTown Hunting Properties & Real Estate
221 Sheryl Dr, Madison, MS 39110$374,900 Last List Price
157 Cotton Wood Dr, Madison, MS 39110
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $375,406
Last Listing Agent Barbara Mooney McKee Realty, Inc.
157 Cotton Wood Dr, Madison, MS 39110$385,000 Last List Price
220 Lakeshore Dr, Madison, MS 39110
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $355,335
Last Listing Agent Leslie Elliott Nix-Tann & Associates, Inc.
220 Lakeshore Dr, Madison, MS 39110$305,000 Last List Price
108 French Branch, Madison, MS 39110
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $364,150
Last Listing Agent Lee Garland Epique
108 French Branch, Madison, MS 39110$405,000 Last List Price
111 Claw Creek Cove, Madison, MS 39110
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $410,820
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Remore Keller Williams
111 Claw Creek Cove, Madison, MS 39110$335,000 Last List Price
311 Rockbridge Dr, Madison, MS 39110
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $339,760
Last Listing Agent Claire Simmons Southern Homes Real Estate
311 Rockbridge Dr, Madison, MS 39110$574,500 Last List Price