$525,000 Last List Price
101 Tailfeather Dr, Madison, MS 39110
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,420 Sq Ft
- Built 2013
Last Sold Summary
- $154/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent LaShunkeita Covita Thrive 365 Realty LLC
101 Tailfeather Dr, Madison, MS 39110$525,000 Last List Price
101 Tailfeather Dr, Madison, MS 39110
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent LaShunkeita Covita Thrive 365 Realty LLC
101 Tailfeather Dr, Madison, MS 39110$699,000 Last List Price
109 Carrington Dr, Madison, MS 39110
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $670,070
Last Listing Agent Jason Harper Harper Homes Real Estate LLC
109 Carrington Dr, Madison, MS 39110$265,000 Last List Price
106 Copper Ridge Ct, Madison, MS 39110
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $271,583
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Seabrook eXp Realty
106 Copper Ridge Ct, Madison, MS 39110$757,000 Last List Price
160 N Natchez Dr, Madison, MS 39110
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $755,717
Last Listing Agent Bethany Johnson Nix-Tann & Associates, Inc.
160 N Natchez Dr, Madison, MS 39110$509,000 Last List Price
206 Lake Ridge Dr, Madison, MS 39110
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $505,644
Last Listing Agent Tanya Brieger NextHome Realty Experience
206 Lake Ridge Dr, Madison, MS 39110$249,000 Last List Price
215 Traceland Dr, Madison, MS 39110
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $240,700
Last Listing Agent Jessica Qiu EXIT Realty Collective
215 Traceland Dr, Madison, MS 39110$389,900 Last List Price
909 Monterey Dr, Madison, MS 39110
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $376,732
Last Listing Agent Shelton Bounds Mark S Bounds Realty Partners