916

Recently Sold Madison, MS Homes

Section Image
  • /12

    $187,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    0 Two Lakes Dr Unit 4102513, Madison, MS 39110

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $37,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Polles Polles Properties, LLC

    0 Two Lakes Dr Unit 4102513, Madison, MS 39110
  • /27

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1024 Victoria Square, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,611

    Last Listing Agent Christy Coleman Christy Coleman Real Estate

    1024 Victoria Square, Madison, MS 39110
  • /25

    $284,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    202 Kilford Ct, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,746

    Last Listing Agent Misti McNichols Centralized Realty Professionals

    202 Kilford Ct, Madison, MS 39110
  • /34

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    110 Brisco St, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,484

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bishop Crye-Leike

    110 Brisco St, Madison, MS 39110
  • /47

    $274,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    409 Hawthorne Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,074

    Last Listing Agent Alex Mann Bridges Properties, LLC

    409 Hawthorne Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /20

    $434,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    207 Harvest View Place, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Ledoux LeDoux Properties, LLC

    207 Harvest View Place, Madison, MS 39110
  • /42

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    122 Weldon Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,332

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Wilson The Agency Haus LLC DBA Agency

    122 Weldon Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /47

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    281 Lake Village Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,344

    Last Listing Agent Erin Baxter EXIT Realty Collective

    281 Lake Village Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /45

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    714 Waters Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,285

    Last Listing Agent Jake Clarke NuWay Realty MS

    714 Waters Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /24

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    539 Meadows Place, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,989

    Last Listing Agent Tiwana Cantrell Trifecta Real Estate, LLC

    539 Meadows Place, Madison, MS 39110
  • /74

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    230 Sweetbriar Ln, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,708

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Monaghan Crye-Leike

    230 Sweetbriar Ln, Madison, MS 39110
  • /23

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    135 Mason Way, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,529

    Last Listing Agent Katie Reece Pursuit Properties, LLC

    135 Mason Way, Madison, MS 39110
  • /27

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    100 Hampton Trail, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,165

    Last Listing Agent Donna Taylor Taylor Realty Group, LLC

    100 Hampton Trail, Madison, MS 39110
  • /26

    $384,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    104 Cornerstone Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,428

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Cothren Dream Home Properties

    104 Cornerstone Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /9

    $203,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    81 Windermere Blvd, Madison, MS 39110

    • Land
    • 8.15 Acres
    • $24,908 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Warren Buck Commander

    81 Windermere Blvd, Madison, MS 39110
  • /34

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    140 Hampton Ridge, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,691

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Polles Polles Properties, LLC

    140 Hampton Ridge, Madison, MS 39110
  • /43

    $492,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    108 Bassett Ln, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,561

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Fortney eXp Realty

    108 Bassett Ln, Madison, MS 39110
  • /81

    $749,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    144 Herons Bay Cir, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,475

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Johnston Nix-Tann & Associates, Inc.

    144 Herons Bay Cir, Madison, MS 39110
  • /48

    $364,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    119 Brierfield Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,607

    Last Listing Agent Aliscia Oglesbee Dream Home Properties

    119 Brierfield Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /49

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    123 Paylors Way, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,890

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Goodson Crye-Leike

    123 Paylors Way, Madison, MS 39110
  • /43

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    138 Genoa Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Patel Local Real Estate

    138 Genoa Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /32

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    106 La Salle St, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,454

    Last Listing Agent Donna Taylor Taylor Realty Group, LLC

    106 La Salle St, Madison, MS 39110
  • /33

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    414 Violet Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,471

    Last Listing Agent Marlys Myers Southern Homes Real Estate

    414 Violet Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /76

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    120 W Florida Blvd, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF

    Current Estimated Value $763,696

    Last Listing Agent Tony Bahou EXIT Realty Collective

    120 W Florida Blvd, Madison, MS 39110
  • /54

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    456 Longwood Trail, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,912

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hopper Hopper Properties

    456 Longwood Trail, Madison, MS 39110
  • /36

    $347,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    105 Federal Cove, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,980

    Last Listing Agent Lesly Sica Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Preferred Properties

    105 Federal Cove, Madison, MS 39110
  • /21

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    105 Avery Ct, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,903

    Last Listing Agent Cammie Breedlove Keller Williams

    105 Avery Ct, Madison, MS 39110
  • /53

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    101 Talons Trail, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,243

    Last Listing Agent Michele Whatley The Property Partners

    101 Talons Trail, Madison, MS 39110
  • /71

    $904,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    302 Covington Cove, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,651

    Last Listing Agent Andrew White The Compass Group

    302 Covington Cove, Madison, MS 39110
  • /38

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    117 Hanover St, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,738

    Last Listing Agent Lashanda Alexander Maselle & Associates Inc

    117 Hanover St, Madison, MS 39110
  • /60

    $448,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    256 Hoy Farms Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,188

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hanry Jamie Hanry Realty

    256 Hoy Farms Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /12

    $361,200 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    0 Deer Ridge Rd Unit 4101765, Madison, MS 39110

    • Land
    • 12.04 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 357 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Houston Primos Primos Land & Homes

    0 Deer Ridge Rd Unit 4101765, Madison, MS 39110
  • /70

    $615,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    104 Carrington Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,035

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Coker BHHS Gateway Real Estate

    104 Carrington Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /47

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1312 Mannsdale Rd # C Rd, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,782

    Last Listing Agent Steve Martens SmallTown Hunting Properties & Real Estate

    1312 Mannsdale Rd # C Rd, Madison, MS 39110
  • /41

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    108 Bridge Water Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,779

    Last Listing Agent Laura Dean Keller Williams

    108 Bridge Water Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /52

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    415 Saint Augustine Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,786

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Boblick Simply Realty

    415 Saint Augustine Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /170

    $4,490,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    149 Old Farm Rd, Madison, MS 39110

    • 7 Beds
    • 11 Baths
    • 14,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,372,421

    Last Listing Agent William Fincher Lee Hawkins, Realty

    149 Old Farm Rd, Madison, MS 39110
  • /20

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    172 Buckhead Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,876

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Polles Polles Properties, LLC

    172 Buckhead Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /59

    $1,599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    112 Langdon Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 5 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 7,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,591,836

    Last Listing Agent Juanita Kennedy Kennedy & Company Real Estate

    112 Langdon Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /42

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    128 Grayhawk Pkwy, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,604

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Burke Coldwell Banker Graham

    128 Grayhawk Pkwy, Madison, MS 39110

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home