916

Recently Sold Madison, MS Homes

Section Image
  • /79

    $979,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    105 Stone Lake Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,206

    Last Listing Agent Tori Heard BHHS Gateway Real Estate

    105 Stone Lake Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /49

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    205 Belle Rose Cir, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,213

    Last Listing Agent Jake Clarke NuWay Realty MS

    205 Belle Rose Cir, Madison, MS 39110
  • /49

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    101 Hayfield Place, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,174

    Last Listing Agent Justin Hutton Hopper Properties

    101 Hayfield Place, Madison, MS 39110
  • /95

    $1,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    111 Johnstone Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,271,293

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Foote BHHS Gateway Real Estate

    111 Johnstone Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /45

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    129 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,899

    Last Listing Agent Laine Flynn Front Gate Realty LLC

    129 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /54

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    158 Lakeway Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,278

    Last Listing Agent Shellye Barnes Front Gate Realty LLC

    158 Lakeway Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /24

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    109 Twin Oaks Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,942

    Last Listing Agent Blake Hanson Taylor Realty Group, LLC

    109 Twin Oaks Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /26

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    209 Bridge Ct, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,870

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Mooney McKee Realty, Inc.

    209 Bridge Ct, Madison, MS 39110
  • /29

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    332 Kiowa Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,971

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Culley- Keller Williams

    332 Kiowa Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /2

    $29,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    0 Channel Cir, Madison, MS 39110

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $99,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monique Maselle Kelly Maselle & Associates Inc

    0 Channel Cir, Madison, MS 39110
  • /100

    $1,020,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    201 Reunion Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,000

    Last Listing Agent Felix Walker W Real Estate LLC

    201 Reunion Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /65

    $629,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    101 Chartres Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,720

    Last Listing Agent Rashida Walker W Real Estate LLC

    101 Chartres Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /106

    $945,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    104 Chamberlin Ct, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF

    Current Estimated Value $946,000

    Last Listing Agent Robin Harrigill Harrigill Real Estate, LLC

    104 Chamberlin Ct, Madison, MS 39110
  • /41

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    101 Buckeye Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,753

    Last Listing Agent Judson Kroeze Maselle & Associates Inc

    101 Buckeye Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /53

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    117 Woods Lake Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,992

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ryan-Haskins BHHS Gateway Real Estate

    117 Woods Lake Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /61

    $289,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    156 Cornerstone Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,390

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kitchens BHHS Gateway Real Estate

    156 Cornerstone Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /84

    $1,050,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    106 Wethersfield Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,815

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Roundtree Starkville Properties

    106 Wethersfield Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /55

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    148 Hampton Ridge, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,393

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Knighton Front Gate Realty LLC

    148 Hampton Ridge, Madison, MS 39110
  • /39

    $324,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    130 Hanover St, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,188

    Last Listing Agent Emily Clayton EXIT Realty Collective

    130 Hanover St, Madison, MS 39110
  • /21

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    112 Hampton Ridge, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,414

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Polles Polles Properties, LLC

    112 Hampton Ridge, Madison, MS 39110
  • /43

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    153 Napa Valley Cir, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,300

    Last Listing Agent Walt Bowie Bowie & Co Real Estate, LLC

    153 Napa Valley Cir, Madison, MS 39110
  • /43

    $462,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    117 Belle Ct, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,664

    Last Listing Agent Alese Jones Nix-Tann & Associates, Inc.

    117 Belle Ct, Madison, MS 39110
  • /43

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    245 Falls Crossing, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,354

    Last Listing Agent David Stevens Sr. Century 21 David Stevens

    245 Falls Crossing, Madison, MS 39110
  • /48

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    103 Grayson Way, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie McNeely Julie McNeely Properties

    103 Grayson Way, Madison, MS 39110
  • /32

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1013 Laramie Ct, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,817

    Last Listing Agent Carole Bailey Nix-Tann & Associates, Inc.

    1013 Laramie Ct, Madison, MS 39110
  • /96

    $774,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    169 Ways Way, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 469 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,789

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Brieger NextHome Realty Experience

    169 Ways Way, Madison, MS 39110
  • /55

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    784 Lake Cavalier Rd, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,780

    Last Listing Agent Walker Tann Nix-Tann & Associates, Inc.

    784 Lake Cavalier Rd, Madison, MS 39110
  • /34

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    142 Herons Bay Cir, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,000

    Last Listing Agent Jon Mark Jordan Good Earth Realty

    142 Herons Bay Cir, Madison, MS 39110
  • /61

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    146 Huber St, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,991

    Last Listing Agent Emily Speed E Speed Realty

    146 Huber St, Madison, MS 39110
  • /39

    $409,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    83 Brisco St, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,538

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Nutt Maselle & Associates Inc

    83 Brisco St, Madison, MS 39110
  • /37

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    415 Northbay Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,621

    Last Listing Agent Laura Dean Keller Williams

    415 Northbay Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /6

    $84,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    Lot 45 Southern Ridge Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $84,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Walton Webster Webster & Company Real Estate

    Lot 45 Southern Ridge Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /113

    $1,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    157 Reunion Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,087,722

    Last Listing Agent Rashida Walker W Real Estate LLC

    157 Reunion Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /41

    $619,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    110 Winterbury Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,576

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Pannell Highland Realty MS Inc dba Highland

    110 Winterbury Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /39

    $717,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    105 Azalea Cove, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,131

    Last Listing Agent Buck Covington Weichert, Realtors - Innovations

    105 Azalea Cove, Madison, MS 39110
  • /30

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    209 Pine Place, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,053

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Burke Coldwell Banker Graham

    209 Pine Place, Madison, MS 39110
  • /24

    $347,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    124 Westerly Place, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,184

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Boyd SmallTown Hunting Properties & Real Estate

    124 Westerly Place, Madison, MS 39110
  • /68

    $655,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    109 Devlin Ln, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,758

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Coker BHHS Gateway Real Estate

    109 Devlin Ln, Madison, MS 39110
  • /2

    $784,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    447 W Oak Cir, Madison, MS 39110

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Warren Buck Commander

    447 W Oak Cir, Madison, MS 39110
  • /44

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    15 Peachtree Ln, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,836

    Last Listing Agent April Smith Southern Homes Real Estate

    15 Peachtree Ln, Madison, MS 39110

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home