7,176

Homes in ZIP Code 53716

Section Image
  • /62

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5726 Bellows Cir, Madison, WI 53716

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,314

    Last Listing Agent Trent Estabrook Pinnacle Real Estate Group LLC

    5726 Bellows Cir, Madison, WI 53716
    • /21

      Est $443,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      6418 Westgate Rd, Monona, WI 53716

      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6418 Westgate Rd, Monona, WI 53716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Haviland Stark Company, REALTORS

  • /33

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    122 Copps Ave, Monona, WI 53716

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,648

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Swain Jenny Swain and Associates

    122 Copps Ave, Monona, WI 53716
    • /42

      Est $436,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      6303 Westgate Rd, Monona, WI 53716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6303 Westgate Rd, Monona, WI 53716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Sierra Stark Company, REALTORS

  • 205 Tompkins Dr, Madison, WI 53716

    $210,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    205 Tompkins Dr, Madison, WI 53716

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,207

    Last Listing Agent Carter Crowley Realty One Group Haven

    205 Tompkins Dr, Madison, WI 53716
    • /42

      Est $428,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      6303 Eastgate Rd, Monona, WI 53716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6303 Eastgate Rd, Monona, WI 53716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmer Yunek Stark Company, REALTORS

  • /39

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1317 Ellen Ave, Madison, WI 53716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,072

    Last Listing Agent Tu Le EXP Realty, LLC

    1317 Ellen Ave, Madison, WI 53716
    • /37

      Est $378,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Falcon Cir, Monona, WI 53716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      507 Falcon Cir, Monona, WI 53716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Baures Rock Realty

  • /76

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6 Eldon Ct, Madison, WI 53716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,448

    Last Listing Agent Erin Swenson Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    6 Eldon Ct, Madison, WI 53716
    • /34

      Est $449,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Sethne Ct, Monona, WI 53716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      404 Sethne Ct, Monona, WI 53716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Brenner Stark Company, REALTORS

  • /54

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1621 Droster Rd, Madison, WI 53716

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,070

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Reagan First Weber Inc

    1621 Droster Rd, Madison, WI 53716
    • /40

      Est $496,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 La Belle Ln, Monona, WI 53716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      418 La Belle Ln, Monona, WI 53716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alejandra Torres Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

  • /66

    $795,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4207 Winnequah Rd, Monona, WI 53716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,796

    Last Listing Agent Mary Duff Stark Company, REALTORS

    4207 Winnequah Rd, Monona, WI 53716
    • /38

      Est $428,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 La Belle Ln, Monona, WI 53716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      402 La Belle Ln, Monona, WI 53716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Chin Homes Team Real Broker LLC

  • /44

    $425,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5625 Irongate Dr, Madison, WI 53716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,408

    Last Listing Agent Lori Schilling Sprinkman Real Estate

    5625 Irongate Dr, Madison, WI 53716
    • /27

      Est $546,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 La Belle Ln, Monona, WI 53716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      409 La Belle Ln, Monona, WI 53716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Bruckner Collective Real Estate Group

  • /61

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6210 Winnequah Rd, Monona, WI 53716

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,270

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Unke Stark Company, REALTORS

    6210 Winnequah Rd, Monona, WI 53716
    • /42

      Est $386,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      6310 Ford St, Monona, WI 53716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6310 Ford St, Monona, WI 53716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Roelli EXP Realty, LLC

  • /64

    $1,676,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4909 Tonyawatha Trail, Monona, WI 53716

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $817/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,663,432

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Unke Stark Company, REALTORS

    4909 Tonyawatha Trail, Monona, WI 53716
    • /62

      Est $718,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      6110 Ridgewood Ave, Monona, WI 53716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6110 Ridgewood Ave, Monona, WI 53716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Ward Stark Company, REALTORS

  • /36

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1105 Droster Rd, Madison, WI 53716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,306

    Last Listing Agent Dan Chin Homes Team Real Broker LLC

    1105 Droster Rd, Madison, WI 53716
    • /40

      Est $526,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      6004 Gateway Green, Monona, WI 53716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6004 Gateway Green, Monona, WI 53716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elissa Zollin EXP Realty, LLC

  • /59

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    10 Ammerman Cir, Madison, WI 53716

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,518

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lee LPT Realty

    10 Ammerman Cir, Madison, WI 53716
    • /6

      Est $492,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      6106 Gateway Green, Monona, WI 53716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6106 Gateway Green, Monona, WI 53716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Winzenried Realty Executives

  • /49

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1606 Ellen Ave, Madison, WI 53716

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,844

    Last Listing Agent Masha Roden Stark Company, REALTORS

    1606 Ellen Ave, Madison, WI 53716
    • /44

      Est $467,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Woody Ln, Monona, WI 53716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      304 Woody Ln, Monona, WI 53716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jimmer Yunek Stark Company, REALTORS

  • /38

    $440,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1714 Homberg Ln, Madison, WI 53716

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,130

    Last Listing Agent Tamara McDougal EXP Realty, LLC

    1714 Homberg Ln, Madison, WI 53716
    • 6007 Gateway Green, Monona, WI 53716

      Est $468,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      6007 Gateway Green, Monona, WI 53716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6007 Gateway Green, Monona, WI 53716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Klemstein RE/MAX

  • 1122 Ellen Ave, Madison, WI 53716

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1122 Ellen Ave, Madison, WI 53716

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,877

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Rueckl RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    1122 Ellen Ave, Madison, WI 53716
    • /45

      Est $453,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      6001 Gateway Green, Monona, WI 53716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6001 Gateway Green, Monona, WI 53716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Lauer Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

  • /36

    $404,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5213 Turner Ave, Madison, WI 53716

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,545

    Last Listing Agent Dan Chin Homes Team Real Broker LLC

    5213 Turner Ave, Madison, WI 53716
    • /75

      Est $772,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      6215 Winnequah Rd, Monona, WI 53716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6215 Winnequah Rd, Monona, WI 53716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Noot Schmelzer Keller Williams Realty

  • /24

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4410 Wallace Ave, Monona, WI 53716

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,078

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Schraml Century 21 Affiliated

    4410 Wallace Ave, Monona, WI 53716
    • /17

      Est $351,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      6302 Bridge Rd, Monona, WI 53716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6302 Bridge Rd, Monona, WI 53716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Gerothanas First Weber Inc

  • /28

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    115 E Broadway Unit 210, Monona, WI 53716

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,528

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Unke Stark Company, REALTORS

    115 E Broadway Unit 210, Monona, WI 53716
    • /70

      Est $1,091,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      6113 Winnequah Rd, Monona, WI 53716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6113 Winnequah Rd, Monona, WI 53716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chas Martin Sprinkman Real Estate

  • /71

    $800,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    5701 Cove Cir, Monona, WI 53716

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,500

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Unke Stark Company, REALTORS

    5701 Cove Cir, Monona, WI 53716
    • /49

      Est $1,066,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      6209 Winnequah Rd, Monona, WI 53716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6209 Winnequah Rd, Monona, WI 53716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Pfaehler The McGrady Group, LLC

  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5001 Stonehaven Dr, Madison, WI 53716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,741

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Eckstein Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    5001 Stonehaven Dr, Madison, WI 53716
    • /61

      Est $539,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      6008 Midwood Ave, Monona, WI 53716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6008 Midwood Ave, Monona, WI 53716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Feneis Keller Williams Lake Country

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home