78

Recently Sold Magnolia, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    413 N Warwick Rd, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,493

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Causerano Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    413 N Warwick Rd, Magnolia, NJ 08049
  • /29

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    114 Jefferson Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,147

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Neff Real Broker, LLC

    114 Jefferson Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049
  • /25

    $375,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    314 Otter Branch Dr, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,283

    Last Listing Agent Mary Helen Ranieri Weichert Realtors-Haddonfield

    314 Otter Branch Dr, Magnolia, NJ 08049
  • /26

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    203 E Monroe Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,734

    Last Listing Agent Sharonn Thomas-Pope Vanguard Realty Group Inc

    203 E Monroe Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049
  • /27

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    220 Lafayette Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,710

    Last Listing Agent Morgan DiVello RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

    220 Lafayette Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049
  • /25

    $299,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    207 N Albertson Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,556

    Last Listing Agent Omar Din Prime Realty Partners

    207 N Albertson Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049
  • /28

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    726 W Madison Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,849

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Rathbone EXP Realty, LLC

    726 W Madison Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049
  • /36

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    313 E Washington Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,963

    Last Listing Agent Christine Groble Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    313 E Washington Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049
  • /2

    $231,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    115 Gloucester Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,745

    Last Listing Agent Val Nunnenkamp Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    115 Gloucester Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049
  • /24

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    702 Lincoln Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,683

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Baldwin Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    702 Lincoln Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049
  • /42

    $375,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    405 E Evesham Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,388

    Last Listing Agent Federico Maldonado Grace Properties

    405 E Evesham Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049
  • /26

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    717 W Evesham Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,880

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Sparks EXP Realty, LLC

    717 W Evesham Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049
  • /35

    $397,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    423 Jackson Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,148

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Mcclellan Ai Brokers LLC

    423 Jackson Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049
  • /38

    $369,300

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    601 W Lincoln Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,082

    Last Listing Agent Tory Schroff Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    601 W Lincoln Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049
  • /31

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    316 E Washington Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,716

    Last Listing Agent Fred Colon Ace Street Realty

    316 E Washington Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049
  • /22

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    206 W Madison Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,076

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL DERER HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    206 W Madison Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    334 W Adams Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $516,364

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Dupont Ovation Realty LLC

    334 W Adams Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049
  • /19

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    121 Lafayette Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,665

    Last Listing Agent Chris Twardy BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    121 Lafayette Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049
  • /31

    $240,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    632 E Evesham Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,917

    Last Listing Agent Maryanne Verfaillie KW Empower

    632 E Evesham Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049
  • /28

    $399,900

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    105 W Washington Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,935

    Last Listing Agent Justin Kelly OMNI Real Estate Professionals

    105 W Washington Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049
  • /44

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    510 Johnson Place, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,979

    Last Listing Agent Joe Delia Real Broker, LLC

    510 Johnson Place, Magnolia, NJ 08049
  • /33

    $322,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    614 Brooke Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,804

    Last Listing Agent Ron Halbruner Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    614 Brooke Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049
  • /29

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    417 W Washington Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,992

    Last Listing Agent Joseph A Rivera Coldwell Banker Realty

    417 W Washington Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049
  • /5

    $269,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    302 W Washington Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Lamantia RE/MAX Preferred - Cherry Hill

    302 W Washington Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049
  • /46

    $371,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    138 W Monroe Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,277

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Hartery Peze & Associates

    138 W Monroe Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049
  • /21

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    214 Miller Ave, Lawnside, NJ 08045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,446

    Last Listing Agent EUNICE C. Smith Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    214 Miller Ave, Lawnside, NJ 08045
  • /25

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    108 Lapierre Ave, Lawnside, NJ 08045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,310

    Last Listing Agent NEKESHA LEWIS RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

    108 Lapierre Ave, Lawnside, NJ 08045
  • /32

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    380 I r Bryant Way, Lawnside, NJ 08045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,161

    Last Listing Agent Donna Granacher RE/MAX Preferred - Cherry Hill

    380 I r Bryant Way, Lawnside, NJ 08045
  • /40

    $344,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    812 Beverly Dr, Somerdale, NJ 08083

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,435

    Last Listing Agent Drew Conlin Society

    812 Beverly Dr, Somerdale, NJ 08083
  • /28

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    319 Magnolia Ave, Somerdale, NJ 08083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,430

    Last Listing Agent Paul Ciervo Keller Williams - Main Street

    319 Magnolia Ave, Somerdale, NJ 08083
  • /27

    $298,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    22 W Charleston Ave, Lawnside, NJ 08045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,709

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Merritt Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    22 W Charleston Ave, Lawnside, NJ 08045
  • /35

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    236 E Williams Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,767

236 E Williams Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007
  • /28

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    312 W Evergreen Ave, Somerdale, NJ 08083

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,644

    Last Listing Agent Andy Henson Keller Williams - Main Street

    312 W Evergreen Ave, Somerdale, NJ 08083
  • /36

    $349,900

    Sold May 19, 2025

    226 Sunnybrook Rd, Barrington, NJ 08007

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,600

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Miller Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    226 Sunnybrook Rd, Barrington, NJ 08007
  • /24

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    921 Pasadena Dr, Somerdale, NJ 08083

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,893

    Last Listing Agent Luis Ortiz Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    921 Pasadena Dr, Somerdale, NJ 08083
  • /5

    $221,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    820 Beverly Dr, Somerdale, NJ 08083

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,240

    Last Listing Agent Linda Musser Century 21 Alliance-Cherry Hill

    820 Beverly Dr, Somerdale, NJ 08083
  • /30

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    604 Davis Rd, Barrington, NJ 08007

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,005

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Mcdonald BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    604 Davis Rd, Barrington, NJ 08007
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    250 E Williams Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,630

    Last Listing Agent Steven Onesti KW Empower

    250 E Williams Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007

Showing Results 41 - 78, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home