24,885

Homes in ZIP Code 77354

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $320,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft

    11935 Belle Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Beautiful two-story home offering nearly 2,800 sq ft with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a flexible bonus room perfect for an extra bedroom, home office, gym, or craft room. This open-concept layout is ideal for entertaining and features granite countertops in the kitchen and baths, stainless steel appliances, breakfast bar with split-level island, wine storage, walk-in pantry, updated downstairs

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Boutwell

    Boutwell Properties LLC

    (346) 480-2236

    11935 Belle Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /26

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7102 Carriage Light Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Brand new 4-bedroom, 3-bath home located on a quiet cul-de-sac. This light-filled property features high ceilings, an open layout, and a full sprinkler system. Enjoy a fully fenced backyard, perfect for privacy and outdoor living. The home also boasts a gorgeous kitchen with modern finishes, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Designed for comfort and functionality, this home offers

    Luis Ysabal Barbedillo Tu Casa Realty

    7102 Carriage Light Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /19

    $305,455 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    27386 Axis Deer Trail, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Rothchild Keller Williams Signature

    27386 Axis Deer Trail, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /49

      Est $521,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 N Vershire Cir, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      210 N Vershire Cir, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Boyd Keller Williams Realty Professionals

  • /3

    $113,500

    • Land
    • 15,002 Sq Ft
    • $329,559 per Acre

    00 Glenda Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Over 1/3 Acre lot NOT IN A FLOOD PLAIN !This rectangularly-shaped lot is almost perfectly symmetrical and comes cleared but also with some desirable trees still on the lot, although mostly cleared. Tucked away off of FM 1488, just a few miles away from the new HEB and other new retail developments, it is a convenient drive to everything from dining to entertainment and shopping. No restrictions.

    Agent Photo

    Fred Paskell

    Fred Paskell

    (346) 695-5046

    00 Glenda Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /16

    $2,345 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    33130 Oak Hts Place, Magnolia, TX 77354

    CURRENT SPECIAL: TWO WEEKS FREE.Be the first to live in this beautiful new construction home in Magnolia! This move-in ready home features 4 beds, 2.5 baths, and an open floor plan. Walk through the welcoming front porch into a grand living room, dining room, and kitchen area. The spacious kitchen features plenty of storage, stainless steel appliances, an abundance of countertop space,

    33130 Oak Hts Place, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /49

    $598,750 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    502 Monarch Oak Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,648

    Last Listing Agent Janice Kopfler Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    502 Monarch Oak Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /26

      Est $313,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Whitekirk Place, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2 Whitekirk Place, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Grijalva Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /30

    $289,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    151 Piney Pathway, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Beautifully designed with an airy open layout, elegant tray ceilings, and rich wood-look flooring, this one-story 4-bedroom, 2-bath home delivers the perfect blend of style and functionality. The spacious living room features a fireplace with custom built-ins and opens to a standout island kitchen with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, abundant cabinetry, and expansive prep space

    Agent Photo

    Ryan Kutter

    Connect Realty.com

    (346) 626-2159

    151 Piney Pathway, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /50

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    30003 W Boardwalk Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Welcome to this charming property in a great location! This beautiful home features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a stunning kitchen with engineered hardwood floors throughout. Enjoy the spacious outdoor deck, perfect for entertaining or relaxing with family and friends. Don't miss out on this opportunity to make this lovely mobile home your own. Contact us today for more information and to

    Francois Delille Cozy Homes

    30003 W Boardwalk Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /50

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    11903 W Border Oak Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,689

    Last Listing Agent Franny Baker RA Brokers

    11903 W Border Oak Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /30

      Est $304,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Whitekirk Place, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      38 Whitekirk Place, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Fanning Fanning Realty and Company LLC

  • /49

    $1,500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    28207 Dobbin Huffsmith Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Exquisite estate on 5.4 acres w/lighted covered arena, barn, main house, guest house & 8+ car garage. This exceptional property offers many possibilities. Great for horse enthusiasts, car enthusiasts or a Wedding Venue-set amid beautiful pastures & framed by classic vinyl fencing. Blending rustic elegance w/modern comforts, the main house features spacious living areas, gourmet kitchen, charming

    Theresa Scheib

    Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    (281) 694-0581

    28207 Dobbin Huffsmith Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /48

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • House for Rent

    7129 Carriage Light Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Samantha Daugherty eXp Realty LLC

    7129 Carriage Light Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /22

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    30027 Black Cherry St, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,397

    Last Listing Agent Nikila Knezevic NB Elite Realty

    30027 Black Cherry St, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /29

      Est $482,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      5606 Sugar Bush Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5606 Sugar Bush Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zach Richmond Richmond Realty Group

  • /50

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft

    42514 Summer Crest Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Search no more! This is a spacious, well designed 3 BR home. This home features wood, tile and carpet flooring throughout. Office/Study upon entry. Generous formal dining room perfect for hosting! Spacious living room with plenty of natural light. Well-designed and convenient kitchen comes with quartz counter tops, tile backsplash with luxurious white cabinets and gold hardware! Spacious primary

    Agent Photo

    Jackie Wallman

    Texas Homes Realty

    (832) 981-1217

    42514 Summer Crest Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /25

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    42548 Edmund Rucker Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Presenting a charming Rental - Single Family Detached property at 42548 Edmund Rucker built by Perry's home. This delightful home boasts 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms within 1942 square feet of living space, situated on a 5371 square foot lot. Built in 2025, this property offers modern convenience and a cozy atmosphere for you and your loved ones. Blinds have been installed.

    Amra Koy CB&A, Realtors

    42548 Edmund Rucker Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /2

    $353,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    271 Brazen Forest Trail, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Century Communities Lakes at Black Oak

    271 Brazen Forest Trail, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /37

      Est $496,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      7219 Ponderosa Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7219 Ponderosa Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Helena Jaramillo RE/MAX

  • /40

    $329,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft

    1102 Wiley Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Welcome to this charming one-story home in the quiet community of Woodland Oaks! Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a spacious open floor plan, this home offers both comfort and functionality. Enjoy a dedicated home office/study and a formal dining room-perfect for working from home and entertaining guests. The kitchen is generously sized with granite countertops and plenty of space to gather.

    Agent Photo

    Kathy Montes

    Executive Texas Realty

    (281) 502-4157

    1102 Wiley Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /15

    $1,445 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    27014 Fm 2978 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354

    QUIET COUNTRY COTTAGE WITH SCREENED PORCH! Nestled on an acreage tract, but only minutes to shopping and restaurants. Large 1 bedroom with adjoining study/sitting area, and 2 full bathrooms. Recent kitchen remodel complete with stainless Whirlpool appliances including full size refrigerator. Amazing storage throughout! Secondary bath includes a walk-in shower and vanity. Whirlpool stackable

    Bari Pace Texas Legacy Properties

    27014 Fm 2978 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /23

    $229,240 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    708 Magnolia Creek Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Magnolia Ridge - Cottage Collection

    708 Magnolia Creek Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /49

      Est $846,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      12002 Water Oak Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      12002 Water Oak Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Jackson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

  • /43

    $369,990

    New Construction $34K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,841 Sq Ft

    39521 Yellow Bill Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77354

    Welcome to the Princeton II by Smith Douglas Homes in Audubona beautifully designed two-story home situated on a large cul-de-sac lot. This spacious layout offers 5 bedrooms and 3.5 baths, beginning with a striking two-story foyer that leads to a private study with French doors and a formal dining room, perfect for hosting. The open-concept kitchen features quartz countertops, a large island with

    Agent Photo

    Nicoletta Barker

    Keller Williams Signature

    39521 Yellow Bill Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77354
  • /30

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6715 Dillon Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Well maintained house ready to move in on May 1st. Four bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, located in Magnolia, close to The Woodlands. Very spacious living and family areas. Tile and wood floors. Ceiling fans in all rooms. Master bathroom with shower and large custom made walk-in closet. Refrigerator, washer and dryer machines are included with rental. Laundry room inside the house. Yard maintenance

    Marco Gumero La Palma Realty

    6715 Dillon Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /16

    $247,340 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    12060 Noble Wood Village Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    12060 Noble Wood Village Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /50

      Est $935,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      6618 Ranch Creek Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6618 Ranch Creek Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Prichard Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Conroe South

  • /16

    $299,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft

    15130 Bank Swallow Place, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Introducing The Davenport II by Smith Douglas Homes, located in the vibrant Audubon community a thoughtfully designed 1-story home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and versatile living spaces perfect for modern lifestyles. The main-level primary suite features a tray ceiling and a luxurious bath with a separate soaking tub and a beautifully tiled shower. Additional flexible spaces include a private

    Agent Photo

    Nicoletta Barker

    Keller Williams Signature

    15130 Bank Swallow Place, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /21

    $2,160 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    814 Levi Bend, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Aaron Bentle Cowmen Group

    814 Levi Bend, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /27

    $314,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    9302 E Lakeside Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,072

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Laniado Premier Haus Realty, LLC

    9302 E Lakeside Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /50

      Est $1,252,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      9011 Diamante Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9011 Diamante Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom Stutz Texas Signature Realty

  • 16570 Branchers Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    $579,990

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft

    16570 Branchers Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    The Atlin floor plan offers 2,447 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with four spacious bedrooms and three baths. An open-concept kitchen with a large island flows into the casual dining area and spacious living room, creating the perfect hub for entertaining. The private primary suite features a spa-inspired bathroom with dual vanities, a soaking tub, and an oversized walk-in closet.

    Agent Photo

    Judith Hayes

    EHT of Texas, LP

    16570 Branchers Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /35

    $2,599 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    146 Black Swan Place, Magnolia, TX 77354

    **Move-In Special No Rent Due Until June 2026** You've found your new home and will want to stay a while! Enjoy your own massive primary suite and a second bedroom with its own bathroom downstairs. This home has 3 living areas with a formal living and dining room just inside the front door, family room that is open to the kitchen and has its own beautiful gas fireplace, and a loft-style game room

    Gary Childs Real Property Management Republic

    146 Black Swan Place, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /50

    $395,750 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3933 Eagle Nest Lake Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,639

3933 Eagle Nest Lake Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /49

      Est $865,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      31719 Albert Miller Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      31719 Albert Miller Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hale RE/MAX

  • /27

    $495,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft

    12706 Winchester Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354

    LOWEST PRICED HOME in the established neighborhood of Mostyn Manor Estates, this ONE-STORY Ranch style home offers three bedrooms, two baths on an OVER HALF ACRE WOODED LOT. Situated on a QUIET CUL-DE-SAC, this BRICK HOME features a spacious kitchen, study, and formal dining area. Conveniently located near all zoned MISD schools, with easy access to all the new area shopping and dining, I-45, Hwy

    Agent Photo

    April Edwards

    Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    (346) 601-2332

    12706 Winchester Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /16

    $2,690 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6215 Twisted Knoll Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Brand New 3-Bedroom Home for Rent in Magnolia Forest! This beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is located in the desirable Magnolia Forest community, offering privacy with no back neighbors, and HIGH-SPEED INTERNET AND LAWN CARE ARE INCLUDED for your convenience. Enjoy peaceful surroundings NEAR KIM LAKE, where residents can relax, fish, and enjoy KAYAKING ACTIVITIES, all while experiencing a

    Michael Vu Keller Williams Signature

    6215 Twisted Knoll Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /30

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    227 Bloomhill Place, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,999

    Last Listing Agent Nelly Antimo Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    227 Bloomhill Place, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /10

      Est $200,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      31103 Goldenrod Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      31103 Goldenrod Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Lewis Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home