1,569

Homes in ZIP Code 04351

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $379,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Granite Hill Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      202 Granite Hill Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nate Laflin Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /6

      Est $111,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Windy Meadows Dr, Manchester, ME 04351

      26 Windy Meadows Dr, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 754% Above List Price
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Apr 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Tarbox Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /63

      Est $491,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      289 Readfield Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      289 Readfield Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Loiko Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /65

      Est $402,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Gilbert Dr, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6 Gilbert Dr, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julian Harwood LAER

    • /36

      Est $453,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Heather St, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19 Heather St, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rizzo Rizzo Mattson

    • /41

      Est $464,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Ware Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      57 Ware Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tessie Elwell EXP Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Prescott Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      0 Prescott Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Lawrence Keller Williams Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Gorden Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      00 Gorden Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sue Spann RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $433,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Hammonds Grove, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      83 Hammonds Grove, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Feb 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jim Nadeau Landvest, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $579,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Deerfield Ln, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8 Deerfield Ln, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,500
      • Aug 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent William Sprague Jr Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $620,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Pete's Way, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      26 Pete's Way, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 373 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Oct 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Peter Laney Venture Real Estate & Asset Management

    • /63

      Est $925,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Red Paint Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      51 Red Paint Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,500
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Whitney Portside Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $439,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Granite Hill Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      29 Granite Hill Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jul 28, 2017

• /32

      Est $423,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Bowalk Dr, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      45 Bowalk Dr, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Fike Brookewood Realty

    • /58

      Est $485,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Pond Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      270 Pond Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Earle Kenney Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Kennison St Unit 2, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      54 Kennison St Unit 2, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $148,320
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Nadeau Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,615,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Range Way, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      41 Range Way, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $829,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Rylan Ln, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      16 Rylan Ln, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rizzo Rizzo Mattson

    • /2

      Est $426,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Woodridge Dr, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      95 Woodridge Dr, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Wolfington Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /2

      Est $534,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Country Club Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      43 Country Club Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Armstrong Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $444,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Benson Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      56 Benson Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julian Harwood LAER

    • /2

      Est $362,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Old Winthrop Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      40 Old Winthrop Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $353,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Estates Dr Unit 2, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      60 Estates Dr Unit 2, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Gaudet Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $474,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Granite Hill Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      218 Granite Hill Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,400
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Webb-Kalloch Rizzo Mattson

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Manchester Woods Rd Unit 1491125, Manchester, ME 04351

      0 Manchester Woods Rd Unit 1491125, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 642 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Makenzie Ln, Manchester, ME 04351

      Lot 4 Makenzie Ln, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erica O'Conn George O'Connor Rizzo Mattson

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Scribner Hill Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4 Scribner Hill Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $36/SF
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Nov 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Roy L'Italien CENTURY 21 Advantage

    • /2

      Est $438,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Twitchell Ln, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      23 Twitchell Ln, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Pouliot Pouliot Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Prescott Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      TBD Prescott Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Nash Coldwell Banker Sandy River Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 9 Buck Trail, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      Lot 9 Buck Trail, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • Last Sold Price $561,882
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Chicoine Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,678,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Granite Hill Rd Unit 1, Manchester, ME 04351

      • Studio
      • 21,700 Sq Ft
      40 Granite Hill Rd Unit 1, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $449,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Creek Ln, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4 Creek Ln, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $763,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Lindas Way, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      22 Lindas Way, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $396,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Myrtle St, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      72 Myrtle St, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $334,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Acorn Ln, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      8 Acorn Ln, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $235,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Granite Hill Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      103 Granite Hill Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2