18,452

Homes in ZIP Code 78653

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $355,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft

    18616-A Cremello Dr, Manor, TX 78653

    Welcome to the Pecan floor plan, a beautifully designed two-story home offering just under 2,000 square feet of comfortable and functional living space. This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence welcomes you with a long, inviting foyer that leads past a convenient powder room into a bright, open-concept living area. The spacious kitchen seamlessly connects to the family room and dining area, creating

    Rupa Caramelli Redfin Corporation

    18616-A Cremello Dr, Manor, TX 78653
  • /20

    $1,454 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12500 Shadowglen Trace Unit 10304, Manor, TX 78653

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1579/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1454/moLanding's apartments at The Flats at

    (512) 980-3762

    12500 Shadowglen Trace Unit 10304, Manor, TX 78653
  • 6900 Longford Trail, Austin, TX 78754

    $397,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6900 Longford Trail, Austin, TX 78754

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,634

    Last Listing Agent Justin Rossi LPT Realty, LLC

    6900 Longford Trail, Austin, TX 78754
    • 13209 Nelson Houser St, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $259,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      13209 Nelson Houser St, Manor, TX 78653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      13209 Nelson Houser St, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Celine Crestin Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /52

    $389,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft

    20001 Schatz Way, Manor, TX 78653

    Discover this stunning new construction home at 20001 Schatz Way in Manor, Texas. Located in a welcoming neighborhood, this home offers comfortable living with convenient access to local parks, recreational amenities, and everyday conveniences.Key Features:• 4 bedrooms with owner’s suite in its own private corner• 3 full bathrooms with modern fixtures and finishes• Open-concept

    M/I Homes Builder
    20001 Schatz Way, Manor, TX 78653
  • /20

    $2,030 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8110 Blue Goose Rd Unit 7112, Manor, TX 78653

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2094/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2030/moLanding's apartments at Eighty One10 are

    (628) 250-4327

    8110 Blue Goose Rd Unit 7112, Manor, TX 78653
  • 16612 Trevin Cove, Manor, TX 78653

    $247,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    16612 Trevin Cove, Manor, TX 78653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,215

    Last Listing Agent Coco Vargas Keller Williams Realty

    16612 Trevin Cove, Manor, TX 78653
    • 19829 Grover Cleveland Way, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $297,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      19829 Grover Cleveland Way, Manor, TX 78653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      19829 Grover Cleveland Way, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wafeeq Alalawi Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /30

    $370,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft

    9905 Dalliance Ln, Manor, TX 78653

    This 2019 Washington plan by Homes by AVI offers modern design in the forward-thinking Whisper Valley community—Austin’s model for sustainable living. The home combines style and comfort with cutting-edge efficiency, featuring eco-friendly technology designed to reduce energy costs and limit environmental impact. Whisper Valley is committed to sustainability with a community-wide geothermal

    John Crowe Bramlett Partners

    9905 Dalliance Ln, Manor, TX 78653
  • /20

    $1,540 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 723 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8110 Blue Goose Rd Unit 4104, Manor, TX 78653

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1590/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1540/moLanding's apartments at Eighty One10 are

    (628) 600-1456

    8110 Blue Goose Rd Unit 4104, Manor, TX 78653
  • 10309 American Paint Way, Manor, TX 78653

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    10309 American Paint Way, Manor, TX 78653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,423

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Holbrook Holby Homes, LLC

    10309 American Paint Way, Manor, TX 78653
    • 19336 Wt Gallaway St, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $284,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      19336 Wt Gallaway St, Manor, TX 78653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      19336 Wt Gallaway St, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Gomez Real Broker, LLC

  • /8

    $338,995

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft

    Plan 2429 at Mustang Valley, Manor, TX 78653

    * Ceramic tile flooring at kitchen, baths, entry and laundry room * Stainless steel kitchen appliances * 9-ft. first-floor ceilings * Kitchen island * Flatwork patio * WaterSense labeled faucets * Den * Spacious great room * Smart thermostat * Game room * Granite kitchen countertops * ENERGY STAR certified home * Dog park * Commuter-friendly location * Playground * Community park * Basketball

    KB Home Builder
    15204 Garrano Way Unit 36515176, Manor, TX 78653
  • /20

    $1,454 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12500 Shadowglen Trace Unit 4203, Manor, TX 78653

(628) 200-2948

    12500 Shadowglen Trace Unit 4203, Manor, TX 78653
  • /2

    $339,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    14321 Duckworth Trace, Manor, TX 78653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Brightland Homes Carillon - Landmark

    14321 Duckworth Trace, Manor, TX 78653
    • 13216 Nelson Houser St, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $263,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      13216 Nelson Houser St, Manor, TX 78653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      13216 Nelson Houser St, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Thompson Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

  • 14832 Fm973 St Unit 40494957, Manor, TX 78653

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft

    Elm Plan at Newhaven, Manor, TX 78653

    Welcome to The Elm, a stunning two-story home offering approximately 3,400 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. With 4–5 bedrooms, 2.5–4 baths, and a 2–3 car garage, this home perfectly balances comfort, functionality, and style. Step inside and be greeted by a bright, open concept layout featuring a chef inspired kitchen with a large island, gourmet storage pantry, and seamless

    DRB Homes Builder
    14832 Fm973 St Unit 40494957, Manor, TX 78653
  • /20

    $1,510 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 783 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8110 Blue Goose Rd Unit 4302, Manor, TX 78653

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1510/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1510/moLanding's apartments at Eighty One10 are

    (628) 200-3305

    8110 Blue Goose Rd Unit 4302, Manor, TX 78653
  • 13712 Bothwell Place, Manor, TX 78653

    $376,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    13712 Bothwell Place, Manor, TX 78653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    13712 Bothwell Place, Manor, TX 78653
    • 16408 Fetching Ave, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $364,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      16408 Fetching Ave, Manor, TX 78653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      16408 Fetching Ave, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Cullipher Property Management Services

  • /26

    $353,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft

    Ash Plan at Whisper Valley, Manor, TX 78653

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Builder
    16703 Radiant Dr Unit 38778446, Manor, TX 78653
  • /20

    $1,460 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12500 Shadowglen Trace Unit 5106, Manor, TX 78653

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1586/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1460/moLanding's apartments at The Flats at

    (737) 299-8780

    12500 Shadowglen Trace Unit 5106, Manor, TX 78653
  • 11612 Caithness Way, Manor, TX 78653

    $367,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    11612 Caithness Way, Manor, TX 78653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,736

    Last Listing Agent Viktoriia Jones Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    11612 Caithness Way, Manor, TX 78653
    • 20326 Fm 969, Webberville, TX 78653

      Not Listed For Sale

      20326 Fm 969, Webberville, TX 78653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20326 Fm 969, Webberville, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 139 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fred Rello JPAR Austin

  • /6

    $349,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft

    Palm Plan at Carillon, Manor, TX 78653

    The Palm is designed to bring ease and style into your everyday life. With a bright, open layout and smart use of space, this home is both welcoming and practical. The large island kitchen with generous pantry opens to a spacious family room and dining area, ideal for entertaining or cozy nights in. The split-bedroom design places the owner’s suite at the back of the home for added privacy,

    DRB Homes Builder
    20301 Silas Parsons Pass Unit 37802961, Manor, TX 78653
  • /20

    $1,554 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12500 Shadowglen Trace Unit 2106, Manor, TX 78653

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1695/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1554/moLanding's apartments at The Flats at

    (628) 333-7240

    12500 Shadowglen Trace Unit 2106, Manor, TX 78653
  • 16804 Santiaguillo Trace, Manor, TX 78653

    $492,636 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    16804 Santiaguillo Trace, Manor, TX 78653

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,917

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    16804 Santiaguillo Trace, Manor, TX 78653
    • 16506 Fetching Ave, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $274,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      16506 Fetching Ave, Manor, TX 78653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      16506 Fetching Ave, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Medina Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $999,000

    • Land
    • 11 Acres
    • $90,818 per Acre

    11228 Parsons Rd, Manor, TX 78653

    This historic turn of the century Central Texas home was built in 1906 by C.S Belford for E.J. Glasscock-Talbot, daughter of Georgetown's founder, George W Glasscock. Since then, it has been meticulously maintained and updated with modern touches, with an emphasis on preserving the character associated with the remarkable history. The 2,906sqft, two-story home features original long leaf pine

    Cody Goetz Zachary Biermann, Broker

    11228 Parsons Rd, Manor, TX 78653
  • /20

    $1,419 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12500 Shadowglen Trace Unit 10205, Manor, TX 78653

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1538/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1419/moLanding's apartments at The Flats at

    (628) 250-4836

    12500 Shadowglen Trace Unit 10205, Manor, TX 78653
  • 14829 Grey Ghost Way Unit B, Manor, TX 78653

    $281,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    14829 Grey Ghost Way Unit B, Manor, TX 78653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

14829 Grey Ghost Way Unit B, Manor, TX 78653
    • 16420 Fetching Ave, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $300,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      16420 Fetching Ave, Manor, TX 78653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      16420 Fetching Ave, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Perkins CB&A, Realtors

  • /34

    $329,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft

    20001 Hirono Dr, Manor, TX 78653

    Discover this stunning new construction home at 20001 Hirono Drive in Manor, Texas. This single-story home offers a thoughtfully designed living space, with the owner’s bedroom in its own private corner for convenience and privacy.Key Features:• Open-concept living space connecting kitchen, dining, and family areas• 4 spacious bedrooms including a well-appointed owner’s bedroom

    M/I Homes Builder
    20001 Hirono Dr, Manor, TX 78653
  • /20

    $1,510 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 783 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8110 Blue Goose Rd Unit 5309, Manor, TX 78653

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1558/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1510/moLanding's apartments at Eighty One10 are

    (628) 600-1766

    8110 Blue Goose Rd Unit 5309, Manor, TX 78653
  • 20513 Lone Peak Pass, Manor, TX 78653

    $322,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    20513 Lone Peak Pass, Manor, TX 78653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,458

    Last Listing Agent Sam Hartzell Market Point Realty Services

    20513 Lone Peak Pass, Manor, TX 78653
    • 6918 Lee Manor Cove, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $516,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      6918 Lee Manor Cove, Manor, TX 78653

      6918 Lee Manor Cove, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Friedman Friedman Real Estate, Inc.

  • /22

    $439,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft

    Westlake Plan at Lagos Reserve, Manor, TX 78653

    The Westlake, a popular home plan, welcomes you with its thoughtful design and spacious layout, perfect for modern living. The meticulously designed gourmet kitchen serves as the heart of the home, offering both style and functionality. The easily accessible, first-floor primary suite features generous windows, allowing natural light to fill the space. The Westlake includes a separate living room

    Ashton Woods Builder
    10925 Amistad Ln Manor Unit 39413568, Manor, TX 78653
  • /20

    $1,510 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 783 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8110 Blue Goose Rd Unit 9305, Manor, TX 78653

(415) 854-6944

    8110 Blue Goose Rd Unit 9305, Manor, TX 78653
  • /2

    $332,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    15101-B Welsh Cob Rd, Manor, TX 78653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Palomino

    15101-B Welsh Cob Rd, Manor, TX 78653
    • 19220 Elk Horn Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

      Est $400,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      19220 Elk Horn Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      19220 Elk Horn Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nolberto Reyna Reliance Realty Group

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home