5,882

Properties in ZIP Code 44904

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $242,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      857 Greenfield Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      857 Greenfield Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hester Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery

    • /4

      Est $243,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      862 Greenfield Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      862 Greenfield Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /42

      Est $283,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      887 Greenfield Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      887 Greenfield Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

• /28

      Est $297,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Sandy Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1921 Sandy Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Walker HARING REALTY CO

    • /31

      Est $348,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Rocky Rill Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1719 Rocky Rill Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Purdy RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $322,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Rocky Rill Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1708 Rocky Rill Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William A. Ropp Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery

    • /24

      Est $345,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      1759 Rippling Brook Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1759 Rippling Brook Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,700
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Lawrence Sluss Realty

    • /36

      Est $296,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      1740 Rippling Brook Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1740 Rippling Brook Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Swisher HARING REALTY CO

    • /25

      Est $338,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      885 Sautter Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      885 Sautter Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Runion RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $251,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 Bailey Dr Unit 662, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      660 Bailey Dr Unit 662, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

• /32

      Est $300,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Straub Rd W, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      601 Straub Rd W, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marc Sleeckx, Jr. Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /42

      Est $288,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      1913 Red Oak Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1913 Red Oak Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Chopko The Holden Agency

    • /30

      Est $295,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      575 Sequoia Ln, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      575 Sequoia Ln, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Patterson Sluss Realty

    • /38

      Est $203,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      838 Red Oak Trail, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      838 Red Oak Trail, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trina Bloom Essential Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $251,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Sequoia Ln, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      605 Sequoia Ln, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hill RE/MAX

    • /64

      Est $274,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Cloverleaf Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      715 Cloverleaf Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,900
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Steward NextHome Next Stepp

    • /13

      Est $207,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      1948 Cliffwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1948 Cliffwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,500
      • Apr 21, 2023

• /32

      Est $294,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      1770 Stoney Ridge Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1770 Stoney Ridge Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Swisher HARING REALTY CO

    • /23

      Est $302,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Dirlam Ln, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      650 Dirlam Ln, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Hess Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery

    • /59

      Est $370,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      984 Straub Rd W, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      984 Straub Rd W, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Young NextHome Next Stepp

    • /30

      Est $325,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Helena Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1603 Helena Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Donovan Dream Huge Realty

    • /4

      Est $187,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      779 Logan Rd, Mansfield, OH 44907

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      779 Logan Rd, Mansfield, OH 44907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Moncayo RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $264,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 Dirlam Ln, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      651 Dirlam Ln, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Waynette Chase Sluss Realty

    • /50

      Est $390,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      583 Bennington Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      583 Bennington Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

• /37

      Est $357,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      576 Bennington Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      576 Bennington Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,500
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Lawrence Sluss Realty

    • /21

      Est $346,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      553 Bennington Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      553 Bennington Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Miller Charles Miller & Associates

    • /39

      Est $387,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 Freedom Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      541 Freedom Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Fox-Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /54

      Est $366,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Random Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2115 Random Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Meier Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $361,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Heidi Ln, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      519 Heidi Ln, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Swisher Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $356,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      2219 Taurus Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2219 Taurus Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Thompson Sluss Realty

    • /29

      Est $267,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Bailey Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      517 Bailey Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Butera Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /41

      Est $284,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      1993 Red Oak Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1993 Red Oak Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Kaple Coldwell Banker King Thompson

    • /25

      Est $251,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Sequoia Ln, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      618 Sequoia Ln, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

• /14

      Est $235,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Sequoia Ln, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      601 Sequoia Ln, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Stover-Mahon Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /27

      Est $232,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Orchard Dr W, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      605 Orchard Dr W, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Nov 21, 2022

• /44

      Est $294,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Sequoia Ln, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      606 Sequoia Ln, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,260
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Zimmer RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $273,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      1828 Evline Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1828 Evline Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Moncayo RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $316,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      1460 Middle Bellville Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1460 Middle Bellville Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /37

      Est $212,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      1948 Middle Bellville Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1948 Middle Bellville Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Jul 02, 2021

    • /35

      Est $297,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Cloverleaf Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      714 Cloverleaf Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Swisher Haring Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home