5,882

Properties in ZIP Code 44904

Section Image
    • /106

      Est $503,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      7736 State Route 42 S, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      7736 State Route 42 S, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Walters BHHS Platinum Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $193,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      8035 State Route 314, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8035 State Route 314, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Bigelow Dream Huge Realty

    • /18

      Est $208,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      8647 State Route 314, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      8647 State Route 314, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Troy Sapp The Holden Agency

    • /18

      Est $235,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      9552 State Route 314, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      9552 State Route 314, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Falde Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery

    • /43

      Est $273,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      9157 Township Road 50, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9157 Township Road 50, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Waynette Chase Sluss Realty

    • /33

      Est $509,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      7472 County Road 37, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7472 County Road 37, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,500
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hill RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $166,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      8618 State Route 314, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      8618 State Route 314, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Holt Sluss Realty Company

    • /31

      Est $271,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      7103 County Road 59, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7103 County Road 59, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Peck Howard Hanna JC Meyer

    • /33

      Est $273,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      8395 Township Road 56, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8395 Township Road 56, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Candace Bowlin Bowlin Real Estate LLC

    • /25

      Est $301,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      8341 County Road 20, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8341 County Road 20, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Hinton Howard Hanna JC Meyer

    • /41

      Est $301,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      6665 Township Road 29, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      6665 Township Road 29, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Lawrence Sluss Realty

    • /28

      Est $197,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 S Mill St, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      25 S Mill St, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Walker Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $581,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      2284 Kings Corners Rd E, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2284 Kings Corners Rd E, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zac Banks Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /55

      Est $577,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      3540 Whitetail Dr E, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3540 Whitetail Dr E, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,250
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kohl Vanhorn RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $383,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      2796 Quail Run Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2796 Quail Run Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Walker HARING REALTY CO

    • /44

      Est $398,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Summerview Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2800 Summerview Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Troy Sapp The Holden Agency

    • /33

      Est $209,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      1370 Orchard Park Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1370 Orchard Park Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Walker Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $212,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      1837 Partridge Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1837 Partridge Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Remaley Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /16

      Est $160,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Broken Oak Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      518 Broken Oak Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Stover-Mahon Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /49

      Est $352,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      1875 Nottingham Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1875 Nottingham Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Roemer Sluss Realty

    • /43

      Est $338,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Nantucket Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1640 Nantucket Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Webb Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /36

      Est $313,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      1670 Nantucket Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1670 Nantucket Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Zimmer RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $296,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      1668 Nantucket Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1668 Nantucket Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Zimmer RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $291,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      1651 Wilmington Point Unit 1651, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1651 Wilmington Point Unit 1651, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,400
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hailey Kinnamon-Hergatt Sluss Realty

    • /23

      Est $298,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      1580 Cape Cod Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1580 Cape Cod Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,900
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hester Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery

    • /39

      Est $307,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      1490 Cape Cod Dr Unit 4, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1490 Cape Cod Dr Unit 4, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bagnoli Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /27

      Est $266,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      1494 Cape Cod Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1494 Cape Cod Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Thompson Sluss Realty

    • /29

      Est $242,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      1366 Beechdale Dr, Mansfield, OH 44907

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1366 Beechdale Dr, Mansfield, OH 44907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

• /42

      Est $358,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      649 Princeton Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      649 Princeton Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Swisher Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $337,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Princeton Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      640 Princeton Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Swisher HARING REALTY CO

    • /22

      Est $325,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      2139 Bennington Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2139 Bennington Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Maxey Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $271,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Sequoia Ln, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      609 Sequoia Ln, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Russ White Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $286,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Red Oak Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1916 Red Oak Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,500
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Hoffman Deleted Agent

    • /25

      Est $252,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      659 Weller Ave, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      659 Weller Ave, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,750
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Swisher Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $248,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      662 Weller Ave, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      662 Weller Ave, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Swisher Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $204,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      576 Sherwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      576 Sherwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Remaley Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /16

      Est $196,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Middle Bellville Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1621 Middle Bellville Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keaton Partin The Holden Agency

    • /32

      Est $184,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Red Oak Trail Unit 3, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      820 Red Oak Trail Unit 3, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,550
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Holden Sjostedt Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /49

      Est $377,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      1874 Evline Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1874 Evline Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Troy Sapp The Holden Agency

    • /24

      Est $352,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 Dirlam Ln, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      570 Dirlam Ln, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cowles RE/MAX

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home