7,681

Homes in ZIP Code 44906

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $132,813 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Dawson Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      141 Dawson Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Johnson Haring Realty, Inc.

  • /50

    $520,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2438 Millsboro Rd, Ontario, OH 44906

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,661

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Thompson Sluss Realty

    2438 Millsboro Rd, Ontario, OH 44906
    • /11

      Est $128,110 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Summit Ct, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1 Summit Ct, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William A. Ropp Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery

  • /33

    $360,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1947 Teakwood Dr, Ontario, OH 44906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,561

    Last Listing Agent Diana Bowman Sluss Realty

    1947 Teakwood Dr, Ontario, OH 44906
    • /16

      Est $121,209 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Bennett St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      209 Bennett St, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

  • /45

    $260,500 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    204 Lasalle St, Mansfield, OH 44906

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,667

    Last Listing Agent Russ White Haring Realty, Inc.

    204 Lasalle St, Mansfield, OH 44906
    • /18

      Est $155,659 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Brookwood Way S, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      82 Brookwood Way S, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard (Todd) Ivy The Holden Agency

  • /51

    $234,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    135 Alpine Dr, Mansfield, OH 44906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,142

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Meier Haring Realty, Inc.

    135 Alpine Dr, Mansfield, OH 44906
    • /26

      Est $145,257 Not Listed For Sale

      1444 Lascerne Cir N, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1444 Lascerne Cir N, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Quincey Bowens Sluss Realty

  • /32

    $146,680 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1101 Lenox Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,347

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Sowards The Holden Agency

    1101 Lenox Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906
    • /34

      Est $145,710 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Hoffman Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      56 Hoffman Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

  • /25

    $95,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    797 Burton Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,440

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Boyd Sluss Realty

    797 Burton Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906
    • /19

      Est $126,248 Not Listed For Sale

      888 Millsboro Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      888 Millsboro Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Waynette Chase Sluss Realty

  • /7

    $135,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    100 Dawson Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,691

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Puckett Dream Huge Realty

    100 Dawson Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906
    • /35

      Est $184,596 Not Listed For Sale

      563 Maple St, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      563 Maple St, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trina Bloom Sluss Realty Company

  • /42

    $172,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    175 Maple Ln, Ontario, OH 44906

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,300

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Ballard Red 1 Realty

    175 Maple Ln, Ontario, OH 44906
    • /34

      Est $182,389 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Parkwood Blvd, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      11 Parkwood Blvd, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Holden Sjostedt Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /40

    $178,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    400 Sherwood Ct, Ontario, OH 44906

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,511

    Last Listing Agent Richard (Todd) Ivy The Holden Agency

    400 Sherwood Ct, Ontario, OH 44906
    • /2

      Est $132,244 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Sherman Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      102 Sherman Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • May 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Webb Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /26

    $340,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1564 Bridgewater Way S, Mansfield, OH 44906

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Swisher Haring Realty, Inc.

    1564 Bridgewater Way S, Mansfield, OH 44906
    • /28

      Est $156,934 Not Listed For Sale

      966 Linwood Place, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      966 Linwood Place, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Zimmer RE/MAX

  • /42

    $325,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1556 Bridgewater Way S, Mansfield, OH 44906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,687

1556 Bridgewater Way S, Mansfield, OH 44906
    • /38

      Est $172,737 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Parkwood Blvd, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      125 Parkwood Blvd, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason McFarland Town & Country

  • /25

    $135,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1017 Fairfax Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,756

    Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

    1017 Fairfax Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906
    • /29

      Est $141,449 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Marlow Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      238 Marlow Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Wade Haring Realty, Inc.

  • /13

    $145,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    37 Glenwood Blvd, Mansfield, OH 44906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,233

    Last Listing Agent Lori Ray Di Lusso Real Estate

    37 Glenwood Blvd, Mansfield, OH 44906
    • /31

      Est $186,811 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Glenbeck Ln, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      25 Glenbeck Ln, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Depue Haring Realty, Inc.

  • /21

    $129,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2425 Mercer Ave, Ontario, OH 44906

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,081

    Last Listing Agent Holly Walker Dream Huge Realty

    2425 Mercer Ave, Ontario, OH 44906
    • /31

      Est $219,648 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Pinecrest St, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      65 Pinecrest St, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hester Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery

  • /23

    $229,900 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    161 Hilltop Rd, Ontario, OH 44906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,489

    Last Listing Agent Heather Stover-Mahon Sluss Realty Company

    161 Hilltop Rd, Ontario, OH 44906
    • /30

      Est $133,159 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Glenwood Blvd, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      33 Glenwood Blvd, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Bauerle JMG Ohio

  • /30

    $295,900 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    960 W Linden Cir, Mansfield, OH 44906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,440

    Last Listing Agent Edward Miller Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    960 W Linden Cir, Mansfield, OH 44906
    • /35

      Est $129,060 Not Listed For Sale

      198 Dawson Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      198 Dawson Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Legacy Group

  • /9

    $25,800 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    0 Park Ave W, Ontario, OH 44906

    • Land
    • 7,200 Sq Ft
    • $156,080 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shad Remaley Wilson Family Realty Corp

    0 Park Ave W, Ontario, OH 44906
    • /34

      Est $212,556 Not Listed For Sale

      907 E Linden Cir, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      907 E Linden Cir, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Legacy Group

  • /25

    $152,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1236 N Trimble Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,905

    Last Listing Agent Diane Harper RE/MAX Showcase

    1236 N Trimble Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906
    • /38

      Est $155,967 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Eleanor Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      53 Eleanor Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Riley Wilson Family Realty Corp

  • /26

    $349,900 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    205 Sloboda Ave, Ontario, OH 44906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,221

    Last Listing Agent Jim Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

    205 Sloboda Ave, Ontario, OH 44906
    • /28

      Est $107,452 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Summit Ct, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5 Summit Ct, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

  • /21

    $465,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    31 Bartley Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,739

31 Bartley Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home