27,509

Homes in ZIP Code 76063

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $900,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,280 Sq Ft

    4508 Lakota Trail, Mansfield, TX 76063

    HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! DO NOT SLEEP ON THIS VALUE! Where Luxury meets livability and style! This striking custom home in Bower Ranch turns heads from the curb. Crisp white brick, bold black accents and a signature porte-cochere welcome you before you even step inside. At 4,280 Sq Ft, every inch is intentional. The Chefs kitchen is the heart of the home. loaded with a commercial grade

    Art McKee Keller Williams Realty Allen

    4508 Lakota Trail, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /18

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    628 Blue Rdg Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

    LANDLORD IS OFFERING LAST MONTH OF RENT FREE AS PART OF MOVE IN SPECIAL! Modern 3-bedroom townhome in Mansfield ISD! Built in 2024, this beautifully designed two-story home features an open-concept layout, spacious kitchen with walk-in pantry, and a bright living area perfect for entertaining. Upstairs offers a versatile loft, generous bedrooms, and ample closet space. Enjoy the convenience of a

    628 Blue Rdg Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /40

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    602 Dover Park Trail, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,100

    Last Listing Agent Raphael Perez Straitgate Realty, LLC

    602 Dover Park Trail, Mansfield, TX 76063
    • /39

      Est $932,409 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Mccampbell Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1000 Mccampbell Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thompson Dynamic Real Estate Group

  • /37

    $704,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,979 Sq Ft

    Bellflower III Plan at Rockwood - 90, Mansfield, TX 76063

    BELLFLOWER III | Classic Series A two-story home with five bedrooms, four and a half bathrooms, dining room and a study, plus an upstairs game room and In-Law suite with a full ensuite bathroom with walk-in shower, separate tub, dual sinks, and two walk in closets. Optional configurations include a media room in lieu of the dining room.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2407 Royal Dove Ln Unit 36880560, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /16

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2007 Walnut Hills Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063

    Welcome Home!! This beautiful home offers 4 bedrooms 2 baths, open floor plan and has plenty of natural light throughout. Fresh paint and new flooring. Front bedroom with a closet could be used as a home office or a playroom which has French doors to provide privacy. The primary and secondary living areas are split by the kitchen and both living areas have room to accommodate a formal dining

    Lena Nguyen Universal Realty, Inc

    2007 Walnut Hills Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /31

    $444,840 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    200 Sydney Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    200 Sydney Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063
    • /35

      Est $1,000,593 Not Listed For Sale

      7217 Granville Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7217 Granville Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelvin Buckner eXp Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $548,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft

    Violet III Plan at Rockwood - 65, Mansfield, TX 76063

    The Classic Series Violet III floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a formal dining room, covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2407 Royal Dove Ln Unit 36581030, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /25

    $1,675 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5408 Farah Place, Mansfield, TX 76063

    We currently have one home available for lease in our 14-unit single-family home community, located within the highly regarded Mansfield ISD. This charming home features three bedrooms and two full bathrooms, along with a comfortable living and dining area. The property is fully electric for added convenience. Situated just outside the Mansfield city limits near Business 287 and Turner Warnell

    5408 Farah Place, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /31

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4507 Ridgeway Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,802

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Stephens Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    4507 Ridgeway Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063
    • /40

      Est $573,000 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Addison Ct, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10 Addison Ct, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Carlson Real Broker, LLC

  • /36

    $595,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft

    Caraway Plan at Rockwood - 90, Mansfield, TX 76063

    CARAWAY | Classic Series A one-story home featuring 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a dining area. Other configurations include a media room or 4th bedroom option in lieu of the dining room or a study or guest suite option at bedroom 2.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2407 Royal Dove Ln Unit 36880568, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /31

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    506 E Kimball St Unit 1, Mansfield, TX 76063

    Discover this well-appointed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in Mansfield, TX, featuring an open floor plan that connects the main living spaces for easy flow. The kitchen offers stainless steel appliances and granite countertops, and the home includes a refrigerator, washer and dryer for convenience. The living area is located on the main level, while the primary and guest bedrooms plus a game room are

    George Clift Ebby Halliday Property Mgmt

    506 E Kimball St Unit 1, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /34

    $629,950 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1403 Heron St, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1403 Heron St, Mansfield, TX 76063
    • /36

      Est $437,049 Not Listed For Sale

      816 Xavier Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      816 Xavier Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gerken CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /45

    $589,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft

    Magnolia II Plan at Rockwood - 65, Mansfield, TX 76063

    The Classic Series Magnolia II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a bedroom suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room and media room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2407 Royal Dove Ln Unit 36581048, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /15

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    851 Newt Patterson Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063

    851 Newt Patterson Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /28

    $459,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2948 Cool Water Terrace, Grand Prairie, TX 75054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,045

    Last Listing Agent Amira Allan JPAR - Central Metro

    2948 Cool Water Terrace, Grand Prairie, TX 75054
    • /40

      Est $714,126 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Killian Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1205 Killian Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 161 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Earle Jones United Real Estate

  • /16

    $442,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft

    Salerno Plan at Ladera at the Reserve, Mansfield, TX 76063

    Ladera Living Builder
    2410 Ventura Blvd Unit 36461729, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /40

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    100 Millington Trail, Mansfield, TX 76063

    ABSOLUTELY STUNNING HOME in master planned community with community pool, and fishing pond.! Gorgeous landscaping on large corner lot. Beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bath home. Large formal dining room. Large kitchen with GRANITE countertops, walk in pantry, Stainless Steel Appliances, built in microwave, breakfast bar, and LOTS of cabinet space. Charming breakfast nook overlooking lush green backyard

    Brad Stark Nations Premier Properties, LL

    100 Millington Trail, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /25

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    605 Plainview Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,833

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Cubine Rendon Realty, LLC

    605 Plainview Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063
    • /32

      Est $296,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Sail Fish Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1911 Sail Fish Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janet Hutson Coldwell Banker Anderson Realty

  • /37

    $829,515 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,927 Sq Ft

    7631 Lanier Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75054

    Welcome to this stunning new construction East-facing home that blends modern luxury with thoughtful design in a highly sought-after location. Situated in exceptional Mansfield ISD, all schools are just a short walk or bike ride away. Ideally located between Dallas & Fort Worth, you'll enjoy easy access to shopping, restaurants, and entertainment. This Energy Star Certified home features

    Stephen Brooks Royal Realty, Inc.

    7631 Lanier Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75054
  • /14

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Charming 3BD/2BA Single-Story Home on Corner Lot | No Carpet | Must See!

    2705 Jennie Wells Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

    Charming 3BD/2BA Single-Story Home on Corner Lot | No Carpet | Must See!Rent: $2,295/mo | Deposit: $2,295This well-appointed single-story home sits on a desirable corner lot and offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms — with no carpet throughout. Every room features a ceiling fan for year-round comfort.The kitchen shines with granite countertops and an abundance of natural

    2705 Jennie Wells Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /24

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    706 Bandelier Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,358

    Last Listing Agent Angie Thor Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

    706 Bandelier Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063
    • /21

      Est $359,974 Not Listed For Sale

      4504 Ridgeway Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4504 Ridgeway Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Young Ebby Halliday

  • /28

    $667,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,501 Sq Ft

    502 Lismore Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

    This one owner property was built in 2008 by Boyd Builders! It has many customized features including ceramic flooring throughout the home, pull outs in the kitchen, and art niches throughout the house. Kitchen has a large walkin pantry, ample cabinet space, two sinks, 5 burner electric cooktop, double oven, and french door refrigerator. Laundry room has room for full size washer and dryer as

    Christine Rollins Triad Realty

    502 Lismore Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /28

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1417 Lowes Farm Pkwy, Mansfield, TX 76063

    Nestled in a desirable location, this inviting home boasts 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a versatile second living areaor office space. Upon entry, you're welcomed by an elegant formal dining and living room. The kitchen showcases acozy breakfast area and seamlessly flows into the family room, featuring a charming gas fireplace. You'll find hardwoodflooring in the family room, entry

    Sunil Gautam NEXION REALTY LLC

    1417 Lowes Farm Pkwy, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /25

    $699,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2305 Meek Woods Ln, Mansfield, TX NULL

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Drees Homes Rockwood - 65'

    2305 Meek Woods Ln, Mansfield, TX NULL
    • /36

      Est $838,344 Not Listed For Sale

      7201 Granville Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7201 Granville Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 150 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Berrier John R Berrier Broker

  • /21

    $500,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft

    Verona Plan at Ladera at the Reserve, Mansfield, TX 76063

    Ladera Living Builder
    2410 Ventura Blvd Unit 36493729, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /5

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2305 Wood River Pkwy Unit 2305 Wood River Pkwy, Mansfield, TX 76063

  • /32

    $579,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    703 Running Iron Trail, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,461

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    703 Running Iron Trail, Mansfield, TX 76063
    • /28

      Est $442,708 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Bryan Ct, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7 Bryan Ct, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Lively The Lively Group

  • /4

    $633,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft

    3190W Plan at M3 Ranch - 50', Mansfield, TX 76063

    Home office with French doors set at two-story entry. Open formal dining room just off the kitchen area. Two-story family room with 19-foot ceilings and a wall of windows. Kitchen features an island with built-in seating space, a walk-in pantry and opens to the morning area. Private primary suite with a wall of windows. Primary bath includes double doors, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed

    Perry Homes Builder
    1313 Limestone Ridge Rd Unit 38183641, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /13

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    627 Mckown Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

    Awesome home in Mansfield Independent School District! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car garage is located in a quiet neighborhood and features luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the home with the exception of ceramic tile in the bathrooms. Large fenced backyard, washer & dryer hookups, and refrigerator included. No cats. No smoking. Other pets considered on a case-by-case basis.

    Shantel Garner Keller Williams Realty

    627 Mckown Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /31

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1708 Country Crest Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,133

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Ingram Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    1708 Country Crest Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063
    • /36

      Est $529,628 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Autumn Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1202 Autumn Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Aldi Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home