27,506

Homes in ZIP Code 76063

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $534,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,185 Sq Ft

    Harvard EW 2F (w/Media) Plan at Birdsong, Mansfield, TX 76063

    Explore the Harvard 2F-EW w/Media Floor Plan – New Home Design Available in DFW, TXThe Harvard EW 2F w/Media offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 3185 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space that adapts to your needs. From everyday routines to special moments, this layout is built to support how you live — with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. With features like a private study –

    First Texas Homes Builder
    1402 Stork Ct Unit 36471419, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /14

    $950 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    5389 Teague Rd Unit 7, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    We welcome you to experience Teague Country Village! This privately owned, gated community offers the perfect balance of sustainable living and modern convenience. Our tiny homes are equipped with central heating and air NOT FURNISHED. No pets allowed. Limited one vehicle per home. Additional vehicles may be approved if parking is available. Spaces are limited. All utilities are included. Teague

    5389 Teague Rd Unit 7, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /12

    $399,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    209 E Debbie Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $1,079,730 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,707

    Last Listing Agent Randall Garrett Randall Garrett Real Estate

    209 E Debbie Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063
    • /28

      Est $442,708 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Bryan Ct, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7 Bryan Ct, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Lively The Lively Group

  • /13

    $568,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft

    2619W Plan at M3 Ranch - 50', Mansfield, TX 76063

    Welcoming front porch opens into an extended entryway adorned with 12-foot ceilings. French doors open into the private home office, located just off the entrance. Down the hallway, you will find the secondary bedrooms, each featuring walk-in closets and a shared full bathroom. Adjacent to the hallway, French doors open into the inviting game room, complete with three large windows. The open

    Perry Homes Builder
    1313 Limestone Ridge Rd Unit 39877794, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /22

    $1,945 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1404 Piedmont Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

    This wonderful half duplex has 3 bedrooms, 2 bath and a 1 car garage. It is located in Mansfield and it is conveniently located close to everything. You will enjoy the peaceful lifestyle. This is a must see property.

    Hau Tran DFW Elite

    1404 Piedmont Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /21

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    1854 Newt Patterson Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • Land
    • 1.84 Acres
    • $122,283 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,454

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hornburg One West Real Estate Co. LLC

    1854 Newt Patterson Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063
    • /36

      Est $529,628 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Autumn Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1202 Autumn Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Aldi Keller Williams Realty

  • /27

    $528,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft

    2203 Pelican Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

    Located in Birdsong, Mansfield, TX, this thoughtfully designed home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2122 sq ft of flexible living space that’s built for real life. Whether you're gathering with loved ones or enjoying a quiet moment, this home gives you the space — and comfort — to do both. Inside, you’ll find a functional layout featuring a study and dining room, with a spacious gourmet

    First Texas Homes Builder
    2203 Pelican Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /4

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • RAGLAND2117-19

    2117-2119 Ragland Rd Unit 2119, Mansfield, TX 76063

    2117-2119 Ragland Rd Unit 2119, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /27

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1716 Prescott Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,751

    Last Listing Agent Diane Bearden Barrett Allie Beth Allman & Associates

    1716 Prescott Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063
    • /36

      Est $730,916 Not Listed For Sale

      7317 Granville Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7317 Granville Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tina Morales North Texas Associate,REALTORS

  • /47

    $579,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft

    Carolina IV Plan at Rockwood - 65, Mansfield, TX 76063

    The Classic Series Carolina IV floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, a study, and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, an upstairs game room, media room, and second bedroom suite. Contact us or visit our model home

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2407 Royal Dove Ln Unit 36581042, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /14

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2704 Pyramid Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063

    House is well maintained. Very spacious single story home with 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms. 1 room can be used as office or study room near front of living area. 2 large living rooms, 1 front and one as family room. House located in a very quiet neighborhood. Large Primary Bedroom. Hege spacious closet. Extra Large and Super Nice Backyard Patio for relaxation. Location best in middle of DFW

    Son Ho Universal Realty, Inc

    2704 Pyramid Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /24

    $685,950 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1409 Heron St, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    First Texas Homes Birdsong

    1409 Heron St, Mansfield, TX 76063
    • /37

      Est $378,270 Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Highland Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1419 Highland Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dillon Dewald Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /39

    $674,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft

    Spring Cress II Plan at Rockwood - 90, Mansfield, TX 76063

    The Classic Series Spring Cress II floor plan is a two story home with four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, dining room, study, and two media rooms. Lots of flexibility with this floor plan that gives you the option for bedroom 5 with full bath at dining room and an optional bedroom 6 with full bath at the downstairs media room. There is also an optional mini garage in lieu of the dining

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2407 Royal Dove Ln Unit 36880793, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /2

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Coming soon for June! 3/2/2 Mansfield isd !

    736 Montvale Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

    Very well maintained interior lot home located on a cul-de-sac, Updated vinyl plank, large living room with wood burning fireplace eat in dining, galley kitchen with lots of natural light & plenty of cabinet space. Split bedrooms master offers walk in closets dual sinks with garden tub. Large fenced in yardContact us to schedule a showing.

    736 Montvale Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /20

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    619 Hammond Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,186

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    619 Hammond Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063
    • /37

      Est $441,876 Not Listed For Sale

      2911 Saint Charles Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2911 Saint Charles Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

  • /28

    $628,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft

    Carolina III Plan at Rockwood - 90, Mansfield, TX 76063

    The Classic Series Carolina III floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, a study, and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a downstairs primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2407 Royal Dove Ln Unit 36880574, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /21

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    627 Redwood Way, Mansfield, TX 76063

    Ready Now! ~ End Unit! Experience low-maintenance living with high-end style in this beautifully designed new townhome. Ideally located in the vibrant heart of Mansfield, Texas. Designed with the Noir Collection, this home features high contrasts and gold finishes. This thoughtfully crafted two-story townhome welcomes you with an open-concept floor plan that combines modern design with everyday

    LaRose Lewellen Essence V. Real Estate & Assoc

    627 Redwood Way, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /27

    $719,950 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2115 Bird Watch Ct, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    First Texas Homes Birdsong

    2115 Bird Watch Ct, Mansfield, TX 76063
    • /24

      Est $306,865 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Merritt Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1620 Merritt Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Kadhim Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /35

    $645,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft

    1311 Limestone Ridge Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063

    This charming 4-bed, 2-bath home offers an inviting and spacious layout. An open concept family room, dining and kitchen area is ideal for entertaining guests. The primary suite, tucked away at the rear of the home, provides the perfect retreat for unwinding after a long day. Enjoy privacy and natural light while you work in an elegant study at the front of the home. A 2-car garage makes coming

    1311 Limestone Ridge Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /17

    $1,095 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 813 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    313 Queens Ct S Unit B, Mansfield, TX 76063

    Check out this 1st-level 2-bedroom, 1-bath unit leasing for $1,095/month in a 4-plex with curb appeal that speaks for itself. The unit features a fair-sized living area, dining space, and washer/dryer connections in a laundry room off the kitchen. The kitchen comes equipped with a stove and dishwasher. Close to shopping and everything you need, with easy access to major freeways, perfect for

    313 Queens Ct S Unit B, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /36

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    90 Forest Mill Trail, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,250

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Davis Keller Williams Legacy

    90 Forest Mill Trail, Mansfield, TX 76063
    • /29

      Est $285,829 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Stone Creek Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1119 Stone Creek Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Phillips Burt Ladner Real Estate LLC

  • /36

    $704,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft

    Primrose V Plan at Rockwood - 90, Mansfield, TX 76063

    The Classic Series Primrose V floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, formal dining, study, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a bedroom suite with walk-in closet and garden tub, an upstairs game room, media room and second bedroom suite with bath. Contact us or visit our model

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2407 Royal Dove Ln Unit 36581063, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /14

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1210 Hidden Oaks Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

    Cute home ready for occupancy in desirable Mansfield ISD. Home is within walking distance to recognized Mary Jo Sheppard Elementary school. Nice established neighborhood in the heart of Mansfield. Close to shopping, restaurants and many various entertainment areas, including the new HEB Market on Broad and 287. Easy access to Hwy 1187, I35, and Highway 287. Good curb appeal. Spacious living room

    Gina Floyd Hogan Park Realtors

    1210 Hidden Oaks Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /26

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    415 Morning Glory Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,188

    Last Listing Agent Keeshunta Sullivan eXp Realty, LLC

    415 Morning Glory Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063
    • /40

      Est $420,713 Not Listed For Sale

      2909 Saint Michael Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2909 Saint Michael Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 104 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlee Howard Rafter H Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $450,000 Open Sat 2PM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft

    100 Lorient Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

    Rare Opportunity: Spacious Corner Lot Living in The Villages at Spring LakeDiscover the perfect blend of space and functionality in this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home located in the sought-after Villages at Spring Lake in Mansfield. Ideally positioned on a prominent corner lot, this residence offers the rare find of a 3-car garage, providing ample room for vehicles, a workshop, or additional

    Claudette McCoy Redfin Corporation

    100 Lorient Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /4

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • RAGLAND2121-23

    2121-2123 Ragland Rd Unit 2123, Mansfield, TX 76063

    2121-2123 Ragland Rd Unit 2123, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /5

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1824 Cancun Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,261

    Last Listing Agent Erica Larson Mark D. Hixson

    1824 Cancun Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063
    • /40

      Est $435,966 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Coal Creek Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      711 Coal Creek Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Holder Evergreen Equity

  • /28

    $565,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft

    Carolina III Plan at Rockwood - 65, Mansfield, TX 76063

Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2407 Royal Dove Ln Unit 36581039, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /30

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,761 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    701 Player Ave, Mansfield, TX 76063

    Just WOW, Floors recently replaced and new photos coming soon. Massive amounts of space in this Mansfield home in the coveted Mansfield National subdivision. Walk into this home and immediately you notice the large amount of living space throughout this home, an open floor plan, vaulted ceilings, and enormous master suite downstairs. Beautiful kitchen with Silestone counters, kitchen island and

    Russell Gyure Real Property Mgmt Meridian

    701 Player Ave, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /39

    $407,340 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1506 Washington St, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    1506 Washington St, Mansfield, TX 76063
    • /39

      Est $474,868 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Canadian Trail, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      309 Canadian Trail, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cathcart Sunny Graham Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home