1,176

Properties in ZIP Code 02838

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $459,637 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Gousy St, Manville, RI 02838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      10 Gousy St, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sara Heathcote Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /40

      Est $409,234 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Manville Ave, Manville, RI 02838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      39 Manville Ave, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,500
      • Sep 30, 2019

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Elm St, Manville, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      65 Elm St, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Plante Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /33

      Est $428,869 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Elm St, Manville, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      11 Elm St, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dave Serpa Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Old Main St, Manville, RI 02838

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 6,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      126 Old Main St, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jun 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Clark Your Home Sold Guaranteed, NCT

    • /10

      Est $438,191 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Prospect St, Manville, RI 02838

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10 Prospect St, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael Glynn Beretta Realty Company

    • /2

      Est $265,762 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Angle St Unit 8, Pawtucket, RI 02860

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2 Angle St Unit 8, Pawtucket, RI 02860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 518% Below List Price
      • $47/SF
      • Last Sold Price $43,000

      Last Listing Agent Bernice Salzberg Salzberg Real Estate Agency

    • /21

      Est $276,543 Not Listed For Sale

      143 New River Rd, Manville, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      143 New River Rd, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Jan 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Scott McGee RE/MAX Properties

    • /13

      Est $266,879 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Angle St Unit 1, Pawtucket, RI 02860

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2 Angle St Unit 1, Pawtucket, RI 02860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Oct 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Denelle CENTURY 21 Stachurski Agency

    • /23

      Est $568,908 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Oak St, Manville, RI 02838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      44 Oak St, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Aug 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gomes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $419,870 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Oak St, Manville, RI 02838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      31 Oak St, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • May 18, 2018

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Maple St, Manville, RI 02838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      138 Maple St, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gary Mallozzi Realty Center

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Manville Ave, Manville, RI 02838

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      33 Manville Ave, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Tripodi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /6

      Est $455,016 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Desoto Way, Manville, RI 02838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1 Desoto Way, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jun 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Paul Gagnon William Raveis Inspire

    • /18

      Est $586,152 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Old River Rd, Manville, RI 02838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      322 Old River Rd, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Apr 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Savastano Broadway Real Estate Group

    • /12

      Est $275,450 Not Listed For Sale

      400 New River Rd Unit 508, Manville, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      400 New River Rd Unit 508, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Dec 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Carter 36d5 Realty

    • /12

      Est $273,454 Not Listed For Sale

      400 New River Rd Unit 307, Manville, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      400 New River Rd Unit 307, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Apr 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott McGee RE/MAX Properties

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Old River Rd, Manville, RI 02838

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      323 Old River Rd, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Poisson World Net Real Estate Group

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Summer St Unit 68, Central Falls, RI 02863

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      66 Summer St Unit 68, Central Falls, RI 02863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Aug 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Viveiros RE/MAX River's Edge

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Old River Rd Unit Condo Lincoln, Manville, RI 02838

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 8,000 Sq Ft
      335 Old River Rd Unit Condo Lincoln, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Division St Unit 1, Manville, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      68 Division St Unit 1, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Duffy Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Division St Unit 3, Manville, RI 02838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      68 Division St Unit 3, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Duffy Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Summer St Unit 1, Manville, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      114 Summer St Unit 1, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Shirley RE/MAX Properties

  • /15

    $2,100 Not Listed For Sale

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft

    300 New River Rd, Manville, RI 02838

    Come tour this beautifully renovated property across from Northern Lincoln Elementary School and ready for occupancy now! Lock in now at the low monthly rate of just $2,100 per month INCLUDING HEAT AND HOT WATER. One year lease required. NO PETS

    300 New River Rd, Manville, RI 02838
    • /12

      Est $509,955 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Old River Rd Unit 38, Manville, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      315 Old River Rd Unit 38, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Apr 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hawthorne CrossRoads Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Bouvier Ave Unit 3, Manville, RI 02838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      32 Bouvier Ave Unit 3, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Florenz eXp Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Pearl St Unit 1, Lincoln, RI 02838

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      21 Pearl St Unit 1, Lincoln, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jay Rezendes RE/MAX ONE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Cross St Unit 1, Manville, RI 02838

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18 Cross St Unit 1, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Delafano Century 21 Limitless

    • /2

      Est $292,989 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Apple Valley Pkwy, Greenville, RI 02828

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5 Apple Valley Pkwy, Greenville, RI 02828

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lori Poirier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Railroad St Unit 3, Lincoln, RI 02838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      90 Railroad St Unit 3, Lincoln, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Francis Brooks Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $546,480 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Mussey Brook Rd, Manville, RI 02838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2 Mussey Brook Rd, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Martin Costello Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Old Main St, Manville, RI 02838

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      98 Old Main St, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Turcotte Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    • /7

      Est $533,439 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Old River Rd Unit 37, Manville, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      315 Old River Rd Unit 37, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,575
      • Sep 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ron Mercurio RE/MAX Preferred

    • /20

      Est $281,182 Not Listed For Sale

      173 New River Rd Unit 173, Manville, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      173 New River Rd Unit 173, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Jul 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Santagata-O'Neill eXp Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $466,244 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Vose St, Manville, RI 02838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11 Vose St, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Feb 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bain Farrell RE/MAX Town & Country

    • /2

      Est $522,977 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Railroad St, Lincoln, RI 02838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      221 Railroad St, Lincoln, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Spectrum Rentals Team Keller Williams Leading Edge

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Winter St Unit 6, Manville, RI 02838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9 Winter St Unit 6, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Shirley RE/MAX Properties

    • /24

      Est $292,633 Not Listed For Sale

      141 New River Rd Unit 141, Manville, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      141 New River Rd Unit 141, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Sep 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Peter Dandurand Dandurand Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Railroad St Unit 3, Manville, RI 02838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      177 Railroad St Unit 3, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dan Saffer PVD Properties

    • /11

      Est $275,864 Not Listed For Sale

      163 New River Rd Unit 163, Manville, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      163 New River Rd Unit 163, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,500
      • Feb 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Ann Lahousse EXIT Realty Firm

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home