1,176

Properties in ZIP Code 02838

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $639,435 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Railroad St, Manville, RI 02838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      227 Railroad St, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Fernandes Keller Williams Leading Edge

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Girouard St Unit 1L, Manville, RI 02838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Girouard St Unit 1L, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Vittoria Keller Williams Coastal

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Girouard St Unit 1R, Manville, RI 02838

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Girouard St Unit 1R, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Vittoria Keller Williams Coastal

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Central St Unit Lower, Lincoln, RI 02838

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      255 Central St Unit Lower, Lincoln, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Chittim Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /36

      Est $466,397 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Vose St, Manville, RI 02838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      9 Vose St, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Luth HERE Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Railroad St Unit 2, Manville, RI 02838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      177 Railroad St Unit 2, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Spectrum Rentals Team Keller Williams Leading Edge

    • /14

      Est $664,319 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Birchwood Dr, Manville, RI 02838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8 Birchwood Dr, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Apr 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Perrille eXp Realty LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 River Rd Unit 35, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      315 River Rd Unit 35, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Oct 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Turcotte Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $319,364 Not Listed For Sale

      171 New River Rd Unit 171, Manville, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      171 New River Rd Unit 171, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Aug 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bain Farrell RE/MAX Town & Country

    • /5

      Est $276,256 Not Listed For Sale

      153 New River Rd Unit 153, Manville, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      153 New River Rd Unit 153, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa LaMontagne-Beausoleil LaMontagne Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $220,702 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Apple Valley Pkwy Unit 10, Greenville, RI 02828

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5 Apple Valley Pkwy Unit 10, Greenville, RI 02828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 445% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,500
      • Apr 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent The Dias Team Keller Williams Coastal

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Spyglass Cir Unit 5A, Hopkinton, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2 Spyglass Cir Unit 5A, Hopkinton, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,500
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rob Cressman Weichert Realtors-Cress & Co.

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Mowry St, Lincoln, RI 02863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      20 Mowry St, Lincoln, RI 02863

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,500
      • Mar 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Scotti RE/MAX Properties

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 River Rd Unit 40, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      315 River Rd Unit 40, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,020
      • Jun 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ron Mercurio RE/MAX Preferred

    • /25

      Est $610,449 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Birch St, Manville, RI 02838

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14 Birch St, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Sep 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gower Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 New River Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      304 New River Rd, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Alan Brunelle Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Spyglass Cir Unit 6C, Hopkinton, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3 Spyglass Cir Unit 6C, Hopkinton, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 02, 2013

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Spyglass Cir Unit 6D, Hopkinton, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3 Spyglass Cir Unit 6D, Hopkinton, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Sep 06, 2012

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Central St, Manville, RI 02838

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 937 Sq Ft
      148 Central St, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Spectrum Real Estate Consultants T Keller Williams Leading Edge

    • /39

      Est $677,822 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Main St, Lincoln, RI 02802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      133 Main St, Lincoln, RI 02802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karen Colli Compass

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Ash (Manville) St, Lincoln, RI 02838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      40 Ash (Manville) St, Lincoln, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Nov 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Tiernan Compass

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 River Rd Unit 23, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      315 River Rd Unit 23, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 750 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,825
      • Dec 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ron Mercurio RE/MAX Preferred

    • /9

      Est $366,503 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Ash St, Manville, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      35 Ash St, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,500
      • May 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Teri Degnan Teri Degnan RE & Consulting

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Central St, Manville, RI 02838

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      167 Central St, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Carlton RE/MAX Properties

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Cross St, Manville, RI 02838

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      23 Cross St, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 296 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Teri Degnan Teri Degnan RE & Consulting

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Main St, Manville, RI 02838

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      30 Main St, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $36/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jon Tetrault eXp Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 River Rd Unit 31, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      315 River Rd Unit 31, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 705 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,078
      • Jul 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ron Mercurio RE/MAX Preferred

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Central St Unit 2, Manville, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      148 Central St Unit 2, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 River Rd Unit 9, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      315 River Rd Unit 9, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ron Mercurio RE/MAX Preferred

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Old River Rd, Manville, RI 02838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      406 Old River Rd, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Rose RE/MAX River's Edge

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Old River Rd Unit B, Manville, RI 02838

      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      404 Old River Rd Unit B, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Rose RE/MAX River's Edge

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Main St Unit 7, Manville, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2 Main St Unit 7, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Casimiro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $581,944 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Old River Rd Unit 26, Manville, RI 02838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      315 Old River Rd Unit 26, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,413
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ron Mercurio RE/MAX Preferred

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Spring St, Manville, RI 02838

      • 10 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      84 Spring St, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rob Perillo Riparian Real Estate Group

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Park Way, Manville, RI 02838

      • 10 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17 Park Way, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Oct 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carol LaMontagne LaMontagne Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $265,936 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Main St Unit 11, Manville, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2 Main St Unit 11, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Spyglass Cir Unit 7A, Hopkinton, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4 Spyglass Cir Unit 7A, Hopkinton, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Jun 15, 2012

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Spyglass Cir Unit 7D, Hopkinton, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4 Spyglass Cir Unit 7D, Hopkinton, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,900
      • Oct 11, 2012

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Railroad St, Manville, RI 02838

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      196 Railroad St, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robert Martin CrossRoads Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $582,664 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Vose St, Manville, RI 02838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      15 Vose St, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bain Farrell RE/MAX Town & Country

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home