3,545

Homes in ZIP Code 55359

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $422,444 Not Listed For Sale

      5430 Clayton Dr, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5430 Clayton Dr, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $349,703 Not Listed For Sale

      5455 Bryant St, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5455 Bryant St, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $316,456 Not Listed For Sale

      5555 Main St W, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5555 Main St W, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $387,503 Not Listed For Sale

      1459 Prairieland Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1459 Prairieland Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $403,138 Not Listed For Sale

      5370 Clayton Dr, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5370 Clayton Dr, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $453,498 Not Listed For Sale

      5396 Clayton Dr, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5396 Clayton Dr, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $426,416 Not Listed For Sale

      5375 Joyce St, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5375 Joyce St, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $414,217 Not Listed For Sale

      5350 Joyce St, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5350 Joyce St, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $330,954 Not Listed For Sale

      5370 Joyce St, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5370 Joyce St, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $377,071 Not Listed For Sale

      5279 Bryant St, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5279 Bryant St, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $331,806 Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Budd Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1440 Budd Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1574 Budd Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1574 Budd Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $631,122 Not Listed For Sale

      1735 Perkins Ln, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1735 Perkins Ln, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $336,579 Not Listed For Sale

      1769 Perkins Ln, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1769 Perkins Ln, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $361,466 Not Listed For Sale

      1635 Baker Park Rd, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1635 Baker Park Rd, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Baker Park Rd, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1701 Baker Park Rd, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $377,834 Not Listed For Sale

      5139 Independence St, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5139 Independence St, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Pam Roderick Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /2

      Est $404,895 Not Listed For Sale

      5121 Independence St, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5121 Independence St, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $981,080 Not Listed For Sale

      1915 Baker Park Rd, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1915 Baker Park Rd, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $309,000

      Last Listing Agent Jack Schepers The Relocation Center

    • /2

      Est $376,255 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Gladview Ln, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1805 Gladview Ln, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $546,390 Not Listed For Sale

      4975 Perkinsville Rd, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4975 Perkinsville Rd, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $464,307 Not Listed For Sale

      4885 Perkinsville Rd, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4885 Perkinsville Rd, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $541,327 Not Listed For Sale

      4849 Perkinsville Rd, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4849 Perkinsville Rd, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $549,967 Not Listed For Sale

      1951 Baker Park Rd, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1951 Baker Park Rd, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $263,949 Not Listed For Sale

      1655 Marsh Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1655 Marsh Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,500
      • Dec 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Ward Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $268,328 Not Listed For Sale

      1644 Marsh Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1644 Marsh Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $237,718 Not Listed For Sale

      5234 Independence St, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5234 Independence St, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $439,274 Not Listed For Sale

      5440 Main St E, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      5440 Main St E, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1675 Spring Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • Studio
      • Built 2022
      1675 Spring Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $460,276 Not Listed For Sale

      5134 Perkinsville Rd, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5134 Perkinsville Rd, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $439,052 Not Listed For Sale

      5934 Main St W, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5934 Main St W, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $421,799 Not Listed For Sale