8,890

Homes in ZIP Code 46952

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $207,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 W Windsor Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1107 W Windsor Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

  • /11

    $73,900

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft

    416 E Bradford St, Marion, IN 46952

    Beautifully updated 1 story 2 bedroom 1 bath home ready to move into. Roof replaced in 25. Furnace in 2026, many newer vynal windows, garage door replaced, all flooring, counter, backsplash, dishwasher, disposal all replaced this year. Nothing to do but move in. Don't wait, schedule your showing today!

    Ty McInturff CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    416 E Bradford St, Marion, IN 46952
  • /32

    $255,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    916 W Sydney Ln, Marion, IN 46952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,327

    Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX Realty One

    916 W Sydney Ln, Marion, IN 46952
    • /36

      Est $305,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      1094 W Windsor Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1094 W Windsor Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

  • /23

    $80,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft

    1613 W 1st St, Marion, IN 46952

    2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home with several improvements completed this year, including a new roof and new vinyl siding. Interior updates include kitchen countertop improvements and an updated bathroom. Additional features include gas forced-air heat, a laundry area, and a covered front porch. Located within Marion city limits, this property offers a practical option for buyers looking for a smaller

    Jeff Bridenthal Moving Real Estate

    1613 W 1st St, Marion, IN 46952
  • /35

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2302 N Miller Ave, Marion, IN 46952

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,356

    Last Listing Agent Brooks Davis Moving Real Estate

    2302 N Miller Ave, Marion, IN 46952
    • /10

      Est $163,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Berkley Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      513 Berkley Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Knight F.C. Tucker Realty Center

  • /31

    $79,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft

    608 W 3rd St, Marion, IN 46952

    Step into Marion’s history with this 2-story Folk Victorian home, originally built in the 1890s for well-known photographer John H. Hartsook of Hartsook Studio. Rich in character, it offers over 2,600 sq ft, 10 rooms, original quarter-sawn oak Craftsman woodwork and staircase, hardwood floors, and a striking leaded-glass Colonial Revival–style entry. An open foyer leads to the living room with

    Lesley Vigar True Realty

    608 W 3rd St, Marion, IN 46952
  • /27

    $215,500

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2128 Morrow Rd, Marion, IN 46952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,091

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    2128 Morrow Rd, Marion, IN 46952
    • /22

      Est $68,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 N Branson St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      148 N Branson St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 471% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Javier Espinoza Realty of America LLC

  • /8

    $39,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    416 N Adams St, Marion, IN 46952

    Property being sold AS-IS. 4 bed, 1 bath. For the investor, this property has the potential of a garage apartment, side efficiency apartment and an upstairs apartment for additional income. Needs TLC!

    Joe Schroder RE/MAX Realty One

    416 N Adams St, Marion, IN 46952
  • /17

    $153,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    717 W 3rd St, Marion, IN 46952

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,506

    Last Listing Agent Knowe Dials F.C. Tucker Fort Wayne

    717 W 3rd St, Marion, IN 46952
    • /36

      Est $110,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 S Nebraska St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      107 S Nebraska St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Alexander F.C. Tucker Realty Center

  • /28

    $109,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft

    1906 W James Dr, Marion, IN 46952

    Formal living, dining, and family room with gas log fireplace and doors leading to deck. Kitchen with granite countertops and skylights. Split-bed concept, 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. Spacious main bedroom has sliding doors to deck, overlooking wooded area. This home has hardwood floors in upper level, stairs, living & dining room. Spiral staircase leads to walk-out basement. 2 car attached garage,

    Matthew Brown Tom Hayes Realty

    1906 W James Dr, Marion, IN 46952
  • /12

    $199,900

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1306 W Chapel Pike, Marion, IN 46952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,528

    Last Listing Agent Janet Barnett RE/MAX Realty One

    1306 W Chapel Pike, Marion, IN 46952
    • /36

      Est $170,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 N Nebraska St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      205 N Nebraska St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charmayne Saylors F.C. Tucker Realty Center

  • /36

    $329,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft

    1310 W Woodland Dr, Marion, IN 46952

    Welcome home! This stunning two-story home is move in ready! The exterior has had a complete make over with new paint, roof, shutters, copper gutters, and some updated windows, new garage doors, over 1 acre privacy fenced yard and new storage shed complete with landscaping! Inside you will love the open concept lower level with plenty of areas for entertaining! Amazing, updated kitchen with white

    Cyndi Reneau Moving Real Estate

    1310 W Woodland Dr, Marion, IN 46952
  • /32

    $184,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1617 W Saxon Dr, Marion, IN 46952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,458

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Brooks Mark Dietel Realty, LLC

    1617 W Saxon Dr, Marion, IN 46952
    • /27

      Est $70,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 N Boots St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      334 N Boots St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 343 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kitts Kitts Realty

  • /29

    $199,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft

    3930 N Woodbine Dr, Marion, IN 46952

    Immaculately Clean Home in Woodland Heights! Spacious with Walk-out Lower Level Basement! Great Corner Lot Location with more than half an acre. There are 3 Bedrooms & 1.5 Baths. Foyer Entry, Formal Living Room, Kitchen is equipped with all appliances & adjoins dining area. Full lower level features comfortable Family Room w/ woodburning fireplace, laundry (washer/dryer incl.), half bath, & large

    Joe Schroder RE/MAX Realty One

    3930 N Woodbine Dr, Marion, IN 46952
  • /36

    $285,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1845 W Westholme Dr, Marion, IN 46952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,812

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    1845 W Westholme Dr, Marion, IN 46952
    • /9

      Est $100,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 N Washington St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      441 N Washington St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Poling-Garcia F.C. Tucker Realty Center

  • /23

    $94,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    616 W Nelson St, Marion, IN 46952

    Charming bungalow full of character and opportunity! This 2-bedroom home welcomes you with a spacious front porch-perfect for relaxing mornings or evenings unwinding. Inside, you'll find cozy living spaces with hardwood floors hidden beneath the carpet, just waiting to be restored to their original beauty. This home offers a great layout and timeless details throughout. Don't miss your chance to

    Robyn Windle Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    616 W Nelson St, Marion, IN 46952
  • /3

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    105 Peterson Dr, Sweetser, IN 46987

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,072

    Last Listing Agent Stephen McCoy McCoy Realty

    105 Peterson Dr, Sweetser, IN 46987
    • /17

      Est $67,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 E Swayzee St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      321 E Swayzee St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kitts Kitts Realty

  • /13

    $29,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,442 Sq Ft

    1436 W Spencer Ave, Marion, IN 46952

    Investor Alert! Fixer-upper in Marion, Indiana - a great investment opportunity! This home offers 3 bedrooms, 1 bath, and a spacious loft on the second floor. Buyer and buyer's agent to perform due diligence;

    Kerolos Sarofem HSI Commercial & Residential Group, Inc

    1436 W Spencer Ave, Marion, IN 46952
  • /36

    $299,900

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3311 Wildwood Dr, Marion, IN 46952

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,846

    Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX Realty One

    3311 Wildwood Dr, Marion, IN 46952
    • /17

      Est $100,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 E Swayzee St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      307 E Swayzee St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

  • /19

    $90,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,473 Sq Ft

    1113 E Grant St, Marion, IN 46952

    Welcome to this inviting 3-bedroom, 1-bath home, nestled in a sought-after subdivision. The home features two spacious living rooms, offering plenty of room for relaxation and entertaining. The second living room presents a unique opportunity—it could easily be converted into a fourth bedroom, perfect for a growing family or those in need of extra space. Located just minutes from local schools

    Cassie Ervin Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    1113 E Grant St, Marion, IN 46952
  • /22

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2220 N Huntington Rd, Marion, IN 46952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,333

    Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX Realty One

    2220 N Huntington Rd, Marion, IN 46952
    • /19

      Est $97,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 E Sherman St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      351 E Sherman St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Dec 01, 2023

• /6

    $123,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    214 N D St, Marion, IN 46952

    Make this spacious 3 bedroom yours! Almost 1800 sqft of living space! The main level features a living room with original hardwood floors and a large eat-in kitchen updated in 2015. The kitchen comes equipped with all appliances, a breakfast bar, and plenty of cabinet space. The family room was an addition; it's the only room that runs on electric baseboard heating. The first bedroom on the main

    Angelina Sims Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    214 N D St, Marion, IN 46952
  • /2

    $183,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    350 N 400 E, Marion, IN 46952

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $9,150 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Cannon Cannon Real Estate

    350 N 400 E, Marion, IN 46952
    • /5

      Est $71,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 E Sherman St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      349 E Sherman St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 285 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Warfield CARPENTER REALTORS

  • /34

    $112,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft

    229 W Spencer Ave, Marion, IN 46952

    LOCATION. Sitting in the sweetest spot, you'll fall in love with the features of this charming looker: it has a view of the river, sits across from the Splash Pad, is just steps from downtown, and is a block from the hospital. It comes complete with a graceful entry foyer, dining room, lovely living room with a gas fireplace, appliance-filled kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a basement for

    Charmayne Saylors F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    229 W Spencer Ave, Marion, IN 46952
  • /22

    $130,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    314 N Hendricks Ave, Marion, IN 46952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,503

    Last Listing Agent Brooks Davis Moving Real Estate

    314 N Hendricks Ave, Marion, IN 46952
    • /7

      Est $73,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 N Adams St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      424 N Adams St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wuertley Point1 Realty

  • /2

    $26,925

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $69,038 per Acre

    1405 Fox Trail Unit 36, Marion, IN 46952

    Introducing Marion's newest Northwest Subdivision in Marion. 3 year Tax Abatement available. City Utilities. Covenants and Restrictions are available. Conveniently located to schools and shopping.

    Stacey Cannon Cannon Real Estate

    1405 Fox Trail Unit 36, Marion, IN 46952
  • /9

    $80,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    304 N Norton Ave, Marion, IN 46952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,345

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    304 N Norton Ave, Marion, IN 46952
    • /29

      Est $98,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 E Marshall St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      435 E Marshall St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Hosler Seasons Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home