307

Recently Sold Homes in 46952

Section Image
  • /20

    $90,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    214 N Vickery Ln, Marion, IN 46952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,977

    Last Listing Agent Janet Barnett RE/MAX Realty One

    214 N Vickery Ln, Marion, IN 46952
  • /36

    $167,075

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1028 N Wabash Ave, Marion, IN 46952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,212

    Last Listing Agent Tim McCulloch Scheerer McCulloch Real Estate

    1028 N Wabash Ave, Marion, IN 46952
  • /20

    $253,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6084 Frances Slocum Trail, Marion, IN 46952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,737

    Last Listing Agent Dave Wuertley Point1 Realty

    6084 Frances Slocum Trail, Marion, IN 46952
  • /19

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    0183 W State Road 18, Hartford City, IN 47348

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Cale-Coons RE/MAX Real Estate Groups

    0183 W State Road 18, Hartford City, IN 47348
  • /34

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1129 N Miller Ave, Marion, IN 46952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,416

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    1129 N Miller Ave, Marion, IN 46952
  • /36

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1509 Hawksview Dr, Marion, IN 46952

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,094

    Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX Realty One

    1509 Hawksview Dr, Marion, IN 46952
  • /23

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3652 NE Shadeland Rd, Marion, IN 46952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,754

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Slaven Greenside Realty Group

    3652 NE Shadeland Rd, Marion, IN 46952
  • /25

    $123,500

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    325 E Marshall St, Marion, IN 46952

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,111

    Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX Realty One

    325 E Marshall St, Marion, IN 46952
  • /33

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    2351 N 800 E, Marion, IN 46952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,532

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Hunnicutt RE/MAX Realty One

    2351 N 800 E, Marion, IN 46952
  • /26

    $107,500

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    815 W 3rd St, Marion, IN 46952

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,512

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Sonner Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    815 W 3rd St, Marion, IN 46952
  • /18

    $144,900

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1200 W Euclid Ave, Marion, IN 46952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,716

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Fritch Carpenter, REALTORS®

    1200 W Euclid Ave, Marion, IN 46952
  • /23

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    8897 E North 00 S, Marion, IN 46952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,618

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Conyers Starr Real Estate LLC

    8897 E North 00 S, Marion, IN 46952
  • /36

    $160,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1511 N Marlin Dr, Marion, IN 46952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,489

    Last Listing Agent Jonah Hartsburg Hoosier Hub Realty LLC

    1511 N Marlin Dr, Marion, IN 46952
  • /24

    $145,500

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    310 N Campbell Ave, Marion, IN 46952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,126

    Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX Realty One

    310 N Campbell Ave, Marion, IN 46952
  • /34

    $399,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1075 E Bocock Rd, Marion, IN 46952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,491

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Hindes Peter Khosla, Inc

    1075 E Bocock Rd, Marion, IN 46952
  • /13

    $118,700

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1021 E Sherman St, Marion, IN 46952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,830

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bounds Keller Williams - Indy Metro South LLC

    1021 E Sherman St, Marion, IN 46952
  • /25

    $78,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    730 E Sherman St, Marion, IN 46952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,970

    Last Listing Agent Berto Barrera RE/MAX Results

    730 E Sherman St, Marion, IN 46952
  • /36

    $199,900

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2625 W Lawson Rd, Marion, IN 46952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,630

    Last Listing Agent Christine Kroft CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    2625 W Lawson Rd, Marion, IN 46952
  • /36

    $399,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    605 E Val Ln, Marion, IN 46952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,508

    Last Listing Agent Peter Khosla Peter Khosla, Inc

    605 E Val Ln, Marion, IN 46952
  • /10

    $16,900

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    607 N Washington St, Marion, IN 46952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $11/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,994

    Last Listing Agent Ben Grise List With Ben, LLC

    607 N Washington St, Marion, IN 46952
  • /24

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    218 Greenberry St, Marion, IN 46952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzzanna Broyles Gemini Realty Group

    218 Greenberry St, Marion, IN 46952
  • /9

    $170,500

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1513 N Quarry Rd, Marion, IN 46952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,655

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    1513 N Quarry Rd, Marion, IN 46952
  • /15

    $198,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1713 W Saxon Dr, Marion, IN 46952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,099

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Cannon Cannon Real Estate

    1713 W Saxon Dr, Marion, IN 46952
  • /13

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4468 N Morris Dr, Marion, IN 46952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,460

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Meyer J Meyer Real Estate Services, Inc

    4468 N Morris Dr, Marion, IN 46952
  • /36

    $230,002

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1705 Scenic Place, Marion, IN 46952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,155

    Last Listing Agent Susan Reese F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    1705 Scenic Place, Marion, IN 46952
  • /36

    $349,900

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1513 E Crane Pond Dr, Marion, IN 46952

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,011

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Hunnicutt RE/MAX Realty One

    1513 E Crane Pond Dr, Marion, IN 46952
  • /14

    $55,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1809 W Wenlock Dr, Marion, IN 46952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,793

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Elaine West RE/MAX Realty One

    1809 W Wenlock Dr, Marion, IN 46952
  • /28

    $166,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2005 W Therlow Dr, Marion, IN 46952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,395

    Last Listing Agent Tonya McCoy Moving Real Estate

    2005 W Therlow Dr, Marion, IN 46952
  • /7

    $49,900

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1527 W 1st St, Marion, IN 46952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,594

    Last Listing Agent Micheal Plummer Mygrant Realty & Appraisals

    1527 W 1st St, Marion, IN 46952
  • /5

    $40,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1126 N Meridian St, Marion, IN 46952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,249

    Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX Realty One

    1126 N Meridian St, Marion, IN 46952
  • /26

    $123,500

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    803 W 2nd St, Marion, IN 46952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,313

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Poling-Garcia F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    803 W 2nd St, Marion, IN 46952
  • /25

    $156,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    508 W Kem Rd, Marion, IN 46952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,760

    Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX Realty One

    508 W Kem Rd, Marion, IN 46952
  • /36

    $165,100

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4417 N Grand Dr, Marion, IN 46952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,328

    Last Listing Agent Lori Siders Siders Premiere Properties, LLC

    4417 N Grand Dr, Marion, IN 46952
  • /22

    $155,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1303 N Manor Dr, Marion, IN 46952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,938

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Vida Paradigm Realty Solutions

    1303 N Manor Dr, Marion, IN 46952
  • /36

    $339,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2623 S Crane Pond Dr, Marion, IN 46952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,985

    Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX Realty One

    2623 S Crane Pond Dr, Marion, IN 46952
  • /22

    $128,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    526 E Marshall St, Marion, IN 46952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,921

    Last Listing Agent Barb Hamaker F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    526 E Marshall St, Marion, IN 46952
  • /36

    $469,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1622 W Parkview Dr, Marion, IN 46952

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,960

1622 W Parkview Dr, Marion, IN 46952
  • /32

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    721 W Jeffras Ave, Marion, IN 46952

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,653

    Last Listing Agent Sally Jenks RE/MAX Realty One

    721 W Jeffras Ave, Marion, IN 46952
  • /36

    $174,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    806 N Tippy Dr, Marion, IN 46952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,907

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Hunnicutt RE/MAX Realty One

    806 N Tippy Dr, Marion, IN 46952
  • /14

    $122,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    614 W Nelson St, Marion, IN 46952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,862

    Last Listing Agent Allison Mullenix Austin Realty

    614 W Nelson St, Marion, IN 46952

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home