13,974

Properties in ZIP Code 01752

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $877,401 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Draper Cir, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      32 Draper Cir, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Shaw RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $641,579 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Blanchette Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      43 Blanchette Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Smith Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /39

      Est $532,226 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Jean Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      67 Jean Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Comrie Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $574,551 Not Listed For Sale

      658 Concord Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      658 Concord Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Tunnera Tunnera Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $956,380 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Barnard Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      41 Barnard Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Zea Jorge Andres Zea

    • /42

      Est $897,133 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Barnard Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      60 Barnard Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Comrie Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $907,158 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Barnard Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      96 Barnard Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Comrie Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $840,474 Not Listed For Sale

      336 Simpson Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      336 Simpson Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Gallucci Redfin Corp.

    • /32

      Est $786,751 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Stow Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      425 Stow Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Terranova Compass

    • /34

      Est $777,782 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Stow Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      410 Stow Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Lee Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /41

      Est $584,503 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Crosby Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      120 Crosby Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent S. Elaine McDonald RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $563,898 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Kings View Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      102 Kings View Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Zide ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

    • /42

      Est $652,177 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Stacey Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9 Stacey Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Comrie Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $632,209 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Stevens St, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      611 Stevens St, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Allen Media Realty Group Inc.

    • /42

      Est $684,649 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Princess Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      23 Princess Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Graham Pettengill ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

    • /32

      Est $662,106 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Susan Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      38 Susan Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Bodner Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /41

      Est $613,062 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Queensview Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      17 Queensview Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Soraia Aguiar Campos Mega Realty Services

    • /28

      Est $554,449 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Kings View Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      16 Kings View Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Bowen Moor Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $573,340 Not Listed For Sale

      542 Hosmer St, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      542 Hosmer St, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Coffin ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

    • /38

      Est $584,496 Not Listed For Sale

      552 Hosmer St, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      552 Hosmer St, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Yauckoes Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /37

      Est $659,685 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Baldwin Ave, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      18 Baldwin Ave, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geetanjali Pathak Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /22

      Est $602,545 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Baldwin Ave, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      28 Baldwin Ave, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $404/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Quintanilla RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $496,526 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Russet Ln, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      42 Russet Ln, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kara Ross Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /42

      Est $548,841 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Cortland St, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      49 Cortland St, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Kulesza RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $579,697 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Cortland St, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      39 Cortland St, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Sella

    • /31

      Est $724,079 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Amory Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      17 Amory Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

    • /19

      Est $583,335 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Whittier Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      33 Whittier Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Anzalone RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $742,479 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Western View Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      49 Western View Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ademar Vieira Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /42

      Est $570,301 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Algosi Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19 Algosi Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Torelli ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

    • /27

      Est $614,059 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Pembroke St, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6 Pembroke St, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Lopez RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $792,712 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Worster Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      32 Worster Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Green RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $877,545 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Beauregard Cir, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13 Beauregard Cir, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Capello Realty Executives

    • /33

      Est $374,842 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Pembroke St, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      62 Pembroke St, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $584/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Snider Cooperman Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    • /17

      Est $450,529 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Upland Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      58 Upland Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Vangos Alpha Realty

    • /40

      Est $790,609 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Lakeshore Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      249 Lakeshore Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Ferrecchia Dora Naves & Associates

    • /40

      Est $808,837 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Lakeshore Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      221 Lakeshore Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

• /42

      Est $859,556 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Lakeshore Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      97 Lakeshore Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malissa Jean-Charles Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /33

      Est $502,952 Not Listed For Sale

      849 Pleasant St, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      849 Pleasant St, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Delinda Robinson Jill & Co. Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $587,440 Not Listed For Sale

      775 Pleasant St, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      775 Pleasant St, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hugo Correa Mega Realty Services

    • /36

      Est $788,493 Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Concord Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1705
      1126 Concord Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Ridick Revis Group Compass

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home