579

Recently Sold Homes in 08053

Section Image
  • /44

    $489,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    15 Lady Diana Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,485

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cawley HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    15 Lady Diana Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /41

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    33 Colts Gait Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,488

    Last Listing Agent Jo Gamble BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    33 Colts Gait Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /30

    $501,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    13 Carlton Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,122

    Last Listing Agent PAUL CORTLAND Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    13 Carlton Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /15

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    250 Fir Tree Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,547

    Last Listing Agent Daisy Davis-Quick RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

    250 Fir Tree Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /44

    $555,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    205 Woodbine Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,728

    Last Listing Agent BETTY ANNE FORTE Century 21 Alliance-Moorestown

    205 Woodbine Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /8

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    66 Bridgewater Dr Unit 124A, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nina Cheng Weichert Realtors-Cherry Hill

    66 Bridgewater Dr Unit 124A, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /44

    $675,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    67 Carlton Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,234

    Last Listing Agent Robert Playford RealtyMark Properties

    67 Carlton Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /47

    $725,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    254 Chestnut Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,977

    Last Listing Agent Brandannette Hauer Weichert Realtors-Medford

    254 Chestnut Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /30

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    37 Masters Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,886

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Guzman BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    37 Masters Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /2

    $579,999

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8 Jonquil Place, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,329

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ambrose Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    8 Jonquil Place, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /34

    $878,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    40 Country Squire Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,062

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Mauz Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    40 Country Squire Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    345 Barton Run Blvd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,985

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Klauder RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    345 Barton Run Blvd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /44

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    110 Wagonwheel Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,999

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Adams BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    110 Wagonwheel Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /42

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    353 Holly Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,663

    Last Listing Agent Bob Ieradi BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    353 Holly Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /26

    $366,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5 Queen Anne Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,134

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Roach RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    5 Queen Anne Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /23

    $361,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    18 Five Crown Royal, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,068

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Jacobs BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    18 Five Crown Royal, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /33

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    91 Weaver Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,365

    Last Listing Agent Don Birnbohm BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    91 Weaver Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /42

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2 Sequoia Ct Unit 2, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cuccuini EXP Realty, LLC

    2 Sequoia Ct Unit 2, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /2

    $715,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    46 Morning Glory Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,927

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Guarino Century 21 Alliance-Moorestown

    46 Morning Glory Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /40

    $640,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    25 Champlain Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,811

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Nguyen Kay and Jay Realty Inc

    25 Champlain Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /30

    $431,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    721 Barton Run Blvd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,312

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Gormley Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    721 Barton Run Blvd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /21

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    217 Glenview Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,040

    Last Listing Agent Carole Mancini EXP Realty, LLC

    217 Glenview Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /26

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    360 Juniper St, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,762

    Last Listing Agent Taralyn Hendricks Keller Williams - Main Street

    360 Juniper St, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /100

    $999,995

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    111 John James Audubon Way, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,022,176

    Last Listing Agent Robert Celenza Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    111 John James Audubon Way, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /50

    $565,201

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    201 Hamilton Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,520

    Last Listing Agent Eliza Babcock Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    201 Hamilton Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /27

    $470,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    238 Park Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,409

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Lurski Weichert Realtors - Brick

    238 Park Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /25

    $407,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    303 Westerly Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,670

    Last Listing Agent Jeff George BHHS Fox & Roach-Cherry Hill

    303 Westerly Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /48

    $970,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    32 Milford Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 350 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,583

    Last Listing Agent Theapia Best Prime Realty Partners

    32 Milford Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /65

    $595,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    15 Quaker St, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,526

    Last Listing Agent Maria Voiro Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    15 Quaker St, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /30

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    116 Peabody Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,693

    Last Listing Agent Denise Jones Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    116 Peabody Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /27

    $362,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    148 Briar Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,717

    Last Listing Agent Salvatore Piccolo KW Empower

    148 Briar Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /36

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    32 Carter Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,834

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Craney Tesla Realty Group LLC

    32 Carter Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /22

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    15 Erynwood Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,577

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Kiyatkin BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    15 Erynwood Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /30

    $359,900

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    108 Quail Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,790

    Last Listing Agent vee chandegra HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    108 Quail Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /34

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    23 Marsham Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,769

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Gasper EXP Realty, LLC

    23 Marsham Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /45

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    23 Masters Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,191

    Last Listing Agent Mark McKenna EXP Realty, LLC

    23 Masters Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /31

    $675,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    26 Country Club Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,037

    Last Listing Agent Michael DiPlacido Weichert Realtors-Turnersville

    26 Country Club Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /25

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    604 Westerly Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,651

    Last Listing Agent Chris Poleto RE/MAX Preferred - Cherry Hill

    604 Westerly Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /38

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    85 Carlton Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,866

    Last Listing Agent Ranice Christmas RE/MAX Preferred - Sewell

    85 Carlton Ave, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /23

    $308,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    702 Chesterwood Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,155

702 Chesterwood Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home